10e Grand Prix d'Oyonnax Haut-Bugey

Nationale

OYONNAX

Du Samedi 13 Avril 2019 au Dimanche 14 Avril 2019

Bassin de 50m

200 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BIGAY Clara 2002 CSM CLAMART FRA 2:28:49 1038
2 BIGAY Clara 2002 CSM CLAMART FRA 2:28:49 1038
3 LISTRAT Charlotte 2004 EN TOURS FRA 2:28:54 1037
4 LISTRAT Charlotte 2004 EN TOURS FRA 2:28:54 1037
5 CORTE Illona 2002 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 2:29:41 1026
6 CORTE Illona 2002 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 2:29:41 1026
7 CAISEZ Oceane 2003 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 2:31:82 993
8 CAISEZ Oceane 2003 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 2:31:82 993
9 MEKHTOUB Jade 2004 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 2:32:57 983
10 MEKHTOUB Jade 2004 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 2:32:57 983
11 DESCHAMPS Philomène 2004 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 2:35:75 941
12 DESCHAMPS Philomène 2004 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 2:35:75 941
13 BARRAULT Mona 2001 SN OYONNAX FRA 2:36:84 927
14 BARRAULT Mona 2001 SN OYONNAX FRA 2:36:84 927
15 SELLIN Margot 2006 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 2:40:67 878
16 SELLIN Margot 2006 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 2:40:67 878
17 RONGIER Chloe 2001 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 2:42:62 854
18 RONGIER Chloe 2001 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 2:42:62 854
19 BULLE Celeste 2005 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 2:43:99 837
20 BULLE Celeste 2005 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 2:43:99 837
21 MERAFINA Emma 2002 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 2:44:09 835
22 MERAFINA Emma 2002 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 2:44:09 835
23 SABARD Léa 2004 EN TOURS FRA 2:44:98 824
24 SABARD Léa 2004 EN TOURS FRA 2:44:98 824
25 PENZ Celestine 2005 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 2:45:65 816
26 PENZ Celestine 2005 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 2:45:65 816
27 FERRé Leann 2006 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 2:48:06 787
28 FERRé Leann 2006 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 2:48:06 787
29 LAVOREL-PALADJOUGLIAN Morgane 2003 CN TRICASTIN FRA 2:48:67 780
30 LAVOREL-PALADJOUGLIAN Morgane 2003 CN TRICASTIN FRA 2:48:67 780
31 BEATRIX Chloe 2006 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 2:49:26 773
32 BEATRIX Chloe 2006 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 2:49:26 773
33 BOUTTER Noane 2004 ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER FRA 2:55:71 699
34 BOUTTER Noane 2004 ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER FRA 2:55:71 699
35 OTERO Ellie-Garance 2005 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 2:59:08 661
36 OTERO Ellie-Garance 2005 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 2:59:08 661
37 MARCHAL Zoé 2004 CN HAUT-JURA FRA 2:59:63 655
38 MARCHAL Zoé 2004 CN HAUT-JURA FRA 2:59:63 655
39 TREMEUR Margaux 2007 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 3:00:65 644
40 TREMEUR Margaux 2007 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 3:00:65 644
41 BIRONNEAU Clarisse 1999 USO BEZONS FRA 3:03:85 610
42 BIRONNEAU Clarisse 1999 USO BEZONS FRA 3:03:85 610
43 BOISTE Charlotte 2007 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 3:25:86 401
44 BOISTE Charlotte 2007 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 3:25:86 401

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BIGAY Clara 2002 CSM CLAMART FRA 2:26:43 1067
2 BIGAY Clara 2002 CSM CLAMART FRA 2:26:43 1067
3 LISTRAT Charlotte 2004 EN TOURS FRA 2:29:26 1028
4 LISTRAT Charlotte 2004 EN TOURS FRA 2:29:26 1028
5 CORTE Illona 2002 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 2:29:92 1019
6 CORTE Illona 2002 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 2:29:92 1019
7 BARRAULT Mona 2001 SN OYONNAX FRA 2:34:32 960
8 BARRAULT Mona 2001 SN OYONNAX FRA 2:34:32 960
9 CAISEZ Oceane 2003 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 2:34:77 954
10 CAISEZ Oceane 2003 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 2:34:77 954
11 DESCHAMPS Philomène 2004 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 2:35:14 949
12 DESCHAMPS Philomène 2004 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 2:35:14 949
13 MEKHTOUB Jade 2004 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 2:39:19 897
14 MEKHTOUB Jade 2004 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 2:39:19 897
15 RONGIER Chloe 2001 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 2:42:10 860
16 RONGIER Chloe 2001 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 2:42:10 860

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BULLE Celeste 2005 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 2:42:13 860
2 BULLE Celeste 2005 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 2:42:13 860
3 MERAFINA Emma 2002 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 2:43:46 843
4 MERAFINA Emma 2002 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 2:43:46 843
5 LAVOREL-PALADJOUGLIAN Morgane 2003 CN TRICASTIN FRA 2:46:41 807
6 LAVOREL-PALADJOUGLIAN Morgane 2003 CN TRICASTIN FRA 2:46:41 807
7 SABARD Léa 2004 EN TOURS FRA 2:51:26 750
8 SABARD Léa 2004 EN TOURS FRA 2:51:26 750
9 BOUTTER Noane 2004 ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER FRA 2:55:77 698
10 BOUTTER Noane 2004 ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER FRA 2:55:77 698
11 OTERO Ellie-Garance 2005 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 2:57:56 678
12 OTERO Ellie-Garance 2005 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 2:57:56 678
13 BIRONNEAU Clarisse 1999 USO BEZONS FRA 3:04:66 602
14 BIRONNEAU Clarisse 1999 USO BEZONS FRA 3:04:66 602