Nationale
OYONNAX
Du Samedi 13 Avril 2019 au Dimanche 14 Avril 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESCHAMPS Philomène | 2004 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 1:06:69 | 1093 | |
2 | DESCHAMPS Philomène | 2004 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 1:06:69 | 1093 | |
3 | VIGET Leïla | 2000 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:07:03 | 1084 | |
4 | VIGET Leïla | 2000 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:07:03 | 1084 | |
5 | BIGAY Clara | 2002 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:07:18 | 1080 | |
6 | BIGAY Clara | 2002 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:07:18 | 1080 | |
7 | RIBICIC Lola | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:07:34 | 1075 | |
8 | RIBICIC Lola | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:07:34 | 1075 | |
9 | LAKOMY Christiana | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:07:38 | 1074 | |
10 | LAKOMY Christiana | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:07:38 | 1074 | |
11 | BELLEROPHON Lou | 2005 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:07:47 | 1072 | |
12 | BELLEROPHON Lou | 2005 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:07:47 | 1072 | |
13 | CAISEZ Oceane | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:07:55 | 1069 | |
14 | CAISEZ Oceane | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:07:55 | 1069 | |
15 | CORTE Illona | 2002 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 1:07:88 | 1060 | |
16 | CORTE Illona | 2002 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 1:07:88 | 1060 | |
17 | MICHEL Constance | 2003 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:57 | 1042 | |
18 | MICHEL Constance | 2003 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:57 | 1042 | |
19 | HERTHE Emmy | 2002 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:08:75 | 1037 | |
20 | HERTHE Emmy | 2002 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:08:75 | 1037 | |
21 | FERRÉ Léann | 2006 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:09:28 | 1023 | |
22 | FERRÉ Léann | 2006 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:09:28 | 1023 | |
23 | LISTRAT Charlotte | 2004 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:09:50 | 1017 | |
24 | LISTRAT Charlotte | 2004 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:09:50 | 1017 | |
25 | CEPECK Léa | 2002 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:09:62 | 1014 | |
26 | CEPECK Léa | 2002 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:09:62 | 1014 | |
27 | RONGIER Chloé | 2001 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:09:90 | 1006 | |
28 | RONGIER Chloé | 2001 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:09:90 | 1006 | |
29 | BROC Justine | 2001 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:10:43 | 992 | |
30 | BROC Justine | 2001 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:10:43 | 992 | |
31 | FOGNINI Julie | 2004 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:10:70 | 985 | |
32 | FOGNINI Julie | 2004 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:10:70 | 985 | |
33 | BERNARD Camille | 2002 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:76 | 984 | |
34 | BERNARD Camille | 2002 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:76 | 984 | |
35 | FOLLIOT Milene | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:10:83 | 982 | |
36 | FOLLIOT Milene | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:10:83 | 982 | |
37 | LORANS Inès | 2001 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:10:84 | 982 | |
38 | LORANS Inès | 2001 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:10:84 | 982 | |
39 | MEKHTOUB Jade | 2004 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:11:16 | 973 | |
40 | MEKHTOUB Jade | 2004 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:11:16 | 973 | |
41 | GUIMET Lilou-Rose | 2005 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 1:11:34 | 969 | |
42 | GUIMET Lilou-Rose | 2005 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 1:11:34 | 969 | |
43 | BARRAULT Mona | 2001 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:12:16 | 947 | |
44 | BARRAULT Mona | 2001 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:12:16 | 947 | |
45 | BLANLOEIL Magdalena | 2003 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:12:46 | 940 | |
46 | BLANLOEIL Magdalena | 2003 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:12:46 | 940 | |
47 | JOLIVET Enora | 2004 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:12:57 | 937 | |
48 | JOLIVET Enora | 2004 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:12:57 | 937 | |
49 | RICHARD Juile | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:13:30 | 918 | |
50 | RICHARD Juile | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:13:30 | 918 | |
51 | FRUSTIÉ Caithline | 2006 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:13:51 | 913 | |
52 | FRUSTIÉ Caithline | 2006 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:13:51 | 913 | |
53 | VEZZOSO Cloe | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:13:86 | 904 | |
54 | DE KOCK Noor | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:13:86 | 904 | |
55 | LAVOREL-PALADJOUGLIAN Morgane | 2003 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 1:14:35 | 892 | |
56 | LAVOREL-PALADJOUGLIAN Morgane | 2003 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 1:14:35 | 892 | |
57 | MEZAGHRANI May | 2005 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 1:15:12 | 873 | |
58 | MEZAGHRANI May | 2005 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 1:15:12 | 873 | |
59 | COQ Louise | 2004 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 1:15:66 | 860 | |
60 | COQ Louise | 2004 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 1:15:66 | 860 | |
61 | PIVET Clara | 2003 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:15:95 | 853 | |
62 | PIVET Clara | 2003 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:15:95 | 853 | |
63 | DRANSART Salomé | 2004 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 1:16:03 | 851 | |
64 | DRANSART Salomé | 2004 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 1:16:03 | 851 | |
65 | BEATRIX Chloe | 2006 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:16:16 | 848 | |
66 | BEATRIX Chloe | 2006 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:16:16 | 848 | |
67 | TISSERAND Capucine | 2004 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:76 | 833 | |
68 | TISSERAND Capucine | 2004 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:76 | 833 | |
69 | BOUTTER Noane | 2004 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | 1:16:96 | 828 | |
70 | BOUTTER Noane | 2004 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | 1:16:96 | 828 | |
71 | SELLIN Margot | 2006 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:17:14 | 824 | |
72 | SELLIN Margot | 2006 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:17:14 | 824 | |
73 | BIRONNEAU Clarisse | 1999 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 1:17:20 | 823 | |
74 | BIRONNEAU Clarisse | 1999 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 1:17:20 | 823 | |
75 | JOURY Anne-Celine | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:17:24 | 822 | |
76 | JOURY Anne-Celine | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:17:24 | 822 | |
77 | ALGER Candice | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:17:34 | 819 | |
78 | ALGER Candice | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:17:34 | 819 | |
79 | TORNIER Manon | 2005 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 1:17:72 | 810 | |
80 | TORNIER Manon | 2005 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 1:17:72 | 810 | |
81 | DELFANTE Loïs | 2005 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:18:72 | 787 | |
82 | DELFANTE Loïs | 2005 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:18:72 | 787 | |
83 | RIGAUD Elena | 2007 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:21:11 | 732 | |
84 | RIGAUD Elena | 2007 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:21:11 | 732 | |
85 | TREMEUR Margaux | 2007 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:22:17 | 708 | |
86 | TREMEUR Margaux | 2007 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:22:17 | 708 | |
87 | BOUTY Imane | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:22:92 | 692 | |
88 | BOUTY Imane | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:22:92 | 692 | |
89 | OTERO Ellie-Garance | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:23:31 | 683 | |
90 | OTERO Ellie-Garance | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:23:31 | 683 | |
91 | BENSACI Yasmine | 2004 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:24:25 | 663 | |
92 | BENSACI Yasmine | 2004 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:24:25 | 663 | |
93 | DUBOURG-PIRODDI Zoe | 2006 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:24:32 | 661 | |
94 | DUBOURG-PIRODDI Zoe | 2006 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:24:32 | 661 | |
95 | DREVET Coline | 2006 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:26:03 | 625 | |
96 | DREVET Coline | 2006 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:26:03 | 625 | |
97 | BOISTE Charlotte | 2007 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:26:95 | 606 | |
98 | BOISTE Charlotte | 2007 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:26:95 | 606 | |
99 | FRANCOIS Lou | 2005 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:27:00 | 605 | |
100 | FRANCOIS Lou | 2005 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:27:00 | 605 | |
101 | DEL BOVE Chloé | 2002 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:28:02 | 584 | |
102 | DEL BOVE Chloé | 2002 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:28:02 | 584 | |
103 | PICON Carline | 2004 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:28:04 | 584 | |
104 | PICON Carline | 2004 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:28:04 | 584 | |
105 | VIDOT Emilie | 2005 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:28:62 | 572 | |
106 | VIDOT Emilie | 2005 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:28:62 | 572 | |
107 | JASCHA frank | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:28:97 | 565 | |
108 | IVANOVA Veronika | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:28:97 | 565 | |
109 | OLLIVE Garance | 2006 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:29:26 | 560 | |
110 | OLLIVE Garance | 2006 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:29:26 | 560 | |
111 | KRUK Alexandra | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:31:76 | 511 | |
112 | KRUK Alexandra | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:31:76 | 511 | |
113 | TROUVE Lyne | 2008 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 1:34:57 | 460 | |
114 | TROUVE Lyne | 2008 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 1:34:57 | 460 | |
115 | HANCOCK Maëlle | 2007 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 1:36:90 | 419 | |
116 | HANCOCK Maëlle | 2007 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 1:36:90 | 419 | |
117 | BLANCHARD Bridget | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:37:94 | 401 | |
118 | BLANCHARD Bridget | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:37:94 | 401 | |
119 | MARGUIN Léna | 2005 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:38:32 | 395 | |
120 | MARGUIN Léna | 2005 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:38:32 | 395 | |
121 | DELFANTE Lili-Neige | 2008 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:39:64 | 374 | |
122 | DELFANTE Lili-Neige | 2008 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:39:64 | 374 | |
123 | NOISETTE Lou | 2006 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:40:95 | 353 | |
124 | NOISETTE Lou | 2006 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:40:95 | 353 | |
125 | DENTCHEVA Nadezhda | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:41:33 | 347 | |
126 | DENTCHEVA Nadezhda | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:41:33 | 347 | |
127 | SOUPLET Eden | 2006 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 1:41:64 | 342 | |
128 | SOUPLET Eden | 2006 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 1:41:64 | 342 | |
129 | MARTINON-PELEGRIN Eva | 2007 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:47:37 | 259 | |
130 | MARTINON-PELEGRIN Eva | 2007 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:47:37 | 259 | |
131 | MERDRIGNAC Zoë | 2007 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 1:50:13 | 224 | |
132 | MERDRIGNAC Zoë | 2007 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 1:50:13 | 224 | |
133 | GULLER Liv | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:51:04 | 212 | |
134 | CHEVAILLER Samuel | 1975 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:51:04 | 212 | |
135 | SAHITI Eliza | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
136 | LE CONTELLEC Lola | 2007 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
137 | BERENGUER Lou | 2006 | EN TOURS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
138 | SANTANGELO Clémence | 2005 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | - | Disq. | |
139 | MONY Alexandra | 2003 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | - | Disq. | |
140 | VALLOT Juliette | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
141 | EYRAUD Cynthia | 2003 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
142 | SIMONET Emilie | 2004 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
143 | LE CONTELLEC Lola | 2007 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
144 | SANTANGELO Clémence | 2005 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | - | Disq. | |
145 | REMY-BARRE Justine | 2004 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
146 | VALLOT Juliette | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
147 | EYRAUD Cynthia | 2003 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
148 | SIMONET Emilie | 2004 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
149 | LEFEBVRE Laurine | 2003 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
150 | VIDOT Fanny | 2003 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | - | Disq. | |
151 | REMY-BARRE Justine | 2004 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
152 | LEFEBVRE Laurine | 2003 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
153 | VIDOT Fanny | 2003 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | - | Disq. | |
154 | SAHITI Eliza | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
155 | BERENGUER Lou | 2006 | EN TOURS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
156 | MONY Alexandra | 2003 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIBICIC Lola | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:06:22 | 1106 | |
2 | RIBICIC Lola | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:06:22 | 1106 | |
3 | BIGAY Clara | 2002 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:06:32 | 1103 | |
4 | BIGAY Clara | 2002 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:06:32 | 1103 | |
5 | DESCHAMPS Philomène | 2004 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 1:06:69 | 1093 | |
6 | DESCHAMPS Philomène | 2004 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 1:06:69 | 1093 | |
7 | CAISEZ Oceane | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:06:74 | 1092 | |
8 | CAISEZ Oceane | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:06:74 | 1092 | |
9 | BELLEROPHON Lou | 2005 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:07:45 | 1072 | |
10 | BELLEROPHON Lou | 2005 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:07:45 | 1072 | |
11 | MICHEL Constance | 2003 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:40 | 1046 | |
12 | MICHEL Constance | 2003 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:40 | 1046 | |
13 | LAKOMY Christiana | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:08:56 | 1042 | |
14 | LAKOMY Christiana | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:08:56 | 1042 | |
15 | CORTE Illona | 2002 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 1:08:73 | 1038 | |
16 | CORTE Illona | 2002 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 1:08:73 | 1038 | |
17 | SELLIN Margot | 2006 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:09:99 | 1004 | |
18 | SELLIN Margot | 2006 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:09:99 | 1004 | |
19 | FRUSTIÉ Caithline | 2006 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:11:00 | 977 | |
20 | FRUSTIÉ Caithline | 2006 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:11:00 | 977 | |
21 | RICHARD Juile | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:11:65 | 961 | |
22 | RICHARD Juile | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:11:65 | 961 | |
23 | FERRÉ Léann | 2006 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:12:35 | 943 | |
24 | FERRÉ Léann | 2006 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:12:35 | 943 | |
25 | BEATRIX Chloe | 2006 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:14:23 | 895 | |
26 | BEATRIX Chloe | 2006 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:14:23 | 895 | |
27 | TREMEUR Margaux | 2007 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:18:84 | 784 | |
28 | TREMEUR Margaux | 2007 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:18:84 | 784 | |
29 | RIGAUD Elena | 2007 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:20:50 | 746 | |
30 | RIGAUD Elena | 2007 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:20:50 | 746 | |
31 | DUBOURG-PIRODDI Zoe | 2006 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:21:09 | 732 | |
32 | DUBOURG-PIRODDI Zoe | 2006 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:21:09 | 732 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CEPECK Léa | 2002 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:07:45 | 1072 | |
2 | CEPECK Léa | 2002 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:07:45 | 1072 | |
3 | LISTRAT Charlotte | 2004 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:08:82 | 1035 | |
4 | LISTRAT Charlotte | 2004 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:08:82 | 1035 | |
5 | FOLLIOT Milene | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:09:65 | 1013 | |
6 | FOLLIOT Milene | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:09:65 | 1013 | |
7 | FOGNINI Julie | 2004 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:09:78 | 1010 | |
8 | FOGNINI Julie | 2004 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:09:78 | 1010 | |
9 | RONGIER Chloé | 2001 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:10:76 | 984 | |
10 | RONGIER Chloé | 2001 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:10:76 | 984 | |
11 | BERNARD Camille | 2002 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:88 | 981 | |
12 | BERNARD Camille | 2002 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:88 | 981 | |
13 | LORANS Inès | 2001 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:11:01 | 977 | |
14 | LORANS Inès | 2001 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:11:01 | 977 | |
15 | BROC Justine | 2001 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:12:52 | 938 | |
16 | BROC Justine | 2001 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:12:52 | 938 |