Nationale
MULHOUSE
Du Samedi 24 Novembre 2018 au Dimanche 25 Novembre 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIDARD Clément | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:05:02 | 1210 | |
2 | VIGROUX Sébastien | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:18:64 | 1009 | |
3 | STUDER Thomas | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:21:70 | 967 | |
4 | LEHMANN Lucas | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:26:80 | 898 | |
5 | GILBERT Florian | 2004 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:27:16 | 893 | |
6 | BAUMHAUER Alexandre | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:29:10 | 868 | |
7 | GIRARDET Samy | 2001 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:30:23 | 853 | |
8 | HUMMEL Aimé | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:30:66 | 847 | |
9 | STENGEL Leo | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:32:67 | 822 | |
10 | MAZE Arthur | 2004 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:32:93 | 818 | |
11 | LESAFFRE Lucas | 1996 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:36:57 | 773 | |
12 | BEYL Nicolas | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:42:12 | 706 | |
13 | BARTOLOMEI Elouan | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:46:57 | 654 | |
14 | SOLDERMANN Thomas | 2005 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:51:57 | 599 | |
15 | DERAMONT Hugo | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:52:02 | 594 | |
16 | GERMAIN Leo | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:52:83 | 585 | |
17 | DUFILS Roman | 2004 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 2:52:85 | 585 | |
18 | BRONNER Johan | 2007 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 3:07:88 | 435 | |
19 | AIMEUR Romain | 2007 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 3:10:62 | 410 | |
20 | AMBIEHL Hugo | 2007 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 3:23:01 | 306 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIDARD Clément | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:03:29 | 1237 | |
2 | VIGROUX Sébastien | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:16:46 | 1040 | |
3 | STUDER Thomas | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:21:22 | 973 | |
4 | GIRARDET Samy | 2001 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:24:48 | 929 | |
5 | GILBERT Florian | 2004 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:26:36 | 904 | |
6 | LEHMANN Lucas | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:28:13 | 880 | |
7 | HUMMEL Aimé | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:30:59 | 848 | |
8 | BAUMHAUER Alexandre | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STENGEL Leo | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:28:40 | 877 | |
2 | MAZE Arthur | 2004 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:29:58 | 861 | |
3 | BEYL Nicolas | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:43:94 | 685 | |
4 | BARTOLOMEI Elouan | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:45:50 | 667 | |
5 | DERAMONT Hugo | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:47:65 | 642 | |
6 | SOLDERMANN Thomas | 2005 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:48:73 | 630 | |
7 | GERMAIN Leo | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:51:78 | 597 | |
8 | DUFILS Roman | 2004 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 2:52:86 | 585 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRONNER Johan | 2007 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 3:03:72 | 474 | |
2 | AIMEUR Romain | 2007 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 3:11:46 | 403 | |
3 | AMBIEHL Hugo | 2007 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 3:17:30 | 352 |