Nationale
MULHOUSE
Du Samedi 24 Novembre 2018 au Dimanche 25 Novembre 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEFEBVRE Louise | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:04:72 | 1168 | |
2 | KOENIG Camille | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:07:41 | 1095 | |
3 | SUQUET Emmie | 2005 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 1:09:09 | 1051 | |
4 | BONJEAN Celia | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:10:53 | 1014 | |
5 | FREUND Margot | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:10:59 | 1012 | |
6 | GERARD Flavie | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:12:38 | 967 | |
7 | GEHLEN Celia | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:13:29 | 945 | |
8 | TRUNK Nina | 2005 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:14:59 | 913 | |
9 | MOREL Norah | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:16:29 | 872 | |
10 | FLAVIER Juliette | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:16:31 | 872 | |
11 | THEILMANN Oria | 2004 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:16:43 | 869 | |
12 | HASAPIS Tea | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:16:93 | 857 | |
13 | SCANDELLA Claire | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:18:73 | 816 | |
14 | HAEN Jessica | 2006 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:18:79 | 814 | |
15 | BIANCHI Manon | 2006 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:21:16 | 761 | |
16 | HANRIOT COLIN Chloé | 2006 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:21:38 | 756 | |
17 | LUTHRINGER-PAOLACCI Mya | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:22:25 | 737 | |
18 | HARMUTH Claire | 1999 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:22:71 | 727 | |
19 | GUTFREUND Lena | 2005 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:23:46 | 711 | |
20 | GUIMBAUD Nora | 2006 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:23:53 | 709 | |
21 | HAEZEBROUCK Elisa | 2003 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:23:65 | 707 | |
22 | HAUSSER Selena | 2007 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:23:69 | 706 | |
23 | AVENEL Margot | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:24:73 | 684 | |
24 | GAUTHERAT Romane | 2006 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:25:12 | 676 | |
25 | UMAC Aylin | 2007 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:25:20 | 674 | |
26 | SIRAUD Laura | 2006 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:25:67 | 664 | |
27 | VERMOYAL Sophie | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:25:84 | 661 | |
28 | FAULCON Clara | 2006 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | 1:25:90 | 660 | |
29 | BISSLER Manon | 2007 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:30:85 | 562 | |
30 | RAPP Alicia | 2003 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:32:34 | 534 | |
31 | WERLEN Maeva | 2006 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:34:24 | 499 | |
32 | MEYER Alicia | 2005 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:35:17 | 483 | |
33 | DUREAULT Chloe | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:40:41 | 395 | |
34 | GUTFREUND Maureen | 2008 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:43:32 | 350 | |
35 | WERLEN Zoe | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:46:63 | 302 | |
36 | SELLES Lisa | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:48:07 | 282 | |
37 | DECAUDIN Eva | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:59:29 | 151 | |
38 | SELIMOVIC Milla | 2007 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:02:64 | 120 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEFEBVRE Louise | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:03:18 | 1210 | |
2 | KOENIG Camille | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:07:85 | 1083 | |
3 | BONJEAN Celia | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:09:98 | 1028 | |
4 | SUQUET Emmie | 2005 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 1:10:02 | 1027 | |
5 | FREUND Margot | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:10:65 | 1011 | |
6 | GERARD Flavie | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:12:00 | 977 | |
7 | TRUNK Nina | 2005 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:13:09 | 950 | |
8 | GEHLEN Celia | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:13:31 | 944 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCANDELLA Claire | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:15:19 | 899 | |
2 | THEILMANN Oria | 2004 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:15:89 | 882 | |
3 | FLAVIER Juliette | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:16:27 | 873 | |
4 | MOREL Norah | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:16:38 | 870 | |
5 | HAEN Jessica | 2006 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:19:33 | 802 | |
6 | HASAPIS Tea | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:20:48 | 776 | |
7 | HANRIOT COLIN Chloé | 2006 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:22:63 | 729 | |
8 | BIANCHI Manon | 2006 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:23:48 | 710 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUIMBAUD Nora | 2006 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:21:27 | 758 | |
2 | UMAC Aylin | 2007 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:22:03 | 742 | |
3 | GAUTHERAT Romane | 2006 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:23:16 | 717 | |
4 | HAUSSER Selena | 2007 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:23:25 | 715 | |
5 | SIRAUD Laura | 2006 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:23:89 | 702 | |
6 | AVENEL Margot | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:26:36 | 650 | |
7 | FAULCON Clara | 2006 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | 1:26:77 | 642 | |
8 | BISSLER Manon | 2007 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:31:09 | 557 |