Départementale
GUEBWILLER
Le Dimanche 16 Decembre 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REICHEL Alexandre | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:56:87 | 1139 | |
2 | HUBERT Louis | 2002 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:03:57 | 1029 | |
3 | WISHAUPT Lucas | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:06:31 | 986 | |
4 | MULLER Nicolas | 2001 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 2:07:40 | 969 | |
5 | KURKOWSKI Maxime | 2003 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:07:83 | 962 | |
6 | LEHMANN Lucas | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:08:51 | 952 | |
7 | CAILLEAUD Joachim | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:10:96 | 914 | |
8 | LOISON Lucas | 2001 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 2:11:99 | 899 | |
9 | DEMESY Paul | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:12:14 | 897 | |
10 | CANALE Loïc | 2003 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 2:13:27 | 880 | |
11 | BEYL Nicolas | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:14:34 | 864 | |
12 | SCHLEGEL Nicolas | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:14:53 | 861 | |
13 | MARX Thibaut | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:15:30 | 850 | |
14 | BENTIRES ALJ Noa | 2004 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:18:01 | 811 | |
15 | SOLDERMANN Thomas | 2005 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:19:27 | 793 | |
16 | LE SAULNIER Corentin | 2004 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 2:21:63 | 760 | |
17 | SIMONIN Célian | 2000 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 2:23:64 | 733 | |
18 | MULLER Nicolas | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:24:96 | 715 | |
19 | HAHN Baptiste | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:25:09 | 713 | |
20 | GARCZYNSKI Matthieu | 2007 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:25:16 | 712 | |
21 | SOTHER Axel | 2005 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:25:69 | 705 | |
22 | KLOPP Jeff | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:25:85 | 703 | |
23 | PELAGATTI Marc-Aurel | 2007 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:26:04 | 701 | |
24 | EBEL Esteban | 2004 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 2:32:35 | 620 | |
25 | HINDERER Evan | 2005 | 2:33:83 | 601 | |||
26 | MBOUKOU Maxime | 2003 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 2:34:52 | 593 | |
27 | NEY Noah | 2005 | 2:34:54 | 593 | |||
28 | AIMEUR Romain | 2007 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:35:00 | 587 | |
29 | SIMON Evan | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:37:88 | 553 | |
30 | HEIMBURGER Noe | 2005 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 2:42:03 | 505 | |
31 | DEROUET Inaki | 2006 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:44:07 | 483 | |
32 | TAULEIGNE Mathias | 2007 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:45:55 | 466 | |
33 | IVORRA Julien | 2006 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 2:46:32 | 458 | |
34 | FOEHRENBACH Antoine | 2005 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 2:49:04 | 430 | |
35 | BREG Axel | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:49:99 | 420 | |
36 | RETUREAU Bastien | 2005 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:52:53 | 394 | |
37 | GROSS Marc | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:53:43 | 385 | |
38 | AMBIEHL Hugo | 2007 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:54:04 | 379 | |
39 | KECH Robin | 2006 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 3:01:21 | 313 | |
40 | CHARLIER Noal | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:03:59 | 292 | |
41 | RICHERT Mateo | 2007 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 3:04:03 | 288 | |
42 | KUNEGEL Florian | 2006 | 3:08:48 | 252 | |||
43 | KOKSAL Emirhan | 2006 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 3:09:12 | 247 | |
44 | GISIE Henri | 2007 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 3:09:84 | 241 | |
45 | HEINRICH Paul | 2007 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 3:14:38 | 207 | |
46 | GRIMM Clément | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. |