Meeting des Dauphins de Saint-Louis

Départementale

SAINT-LOUIS

Le Dimanche 14 Octobre 2018

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 VIGROUX Sébastien 1993 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:52:16 1184
2 HEUGEL Gautier 2000 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:55:04 1087
3 KURKOWSKI Maxime 2003 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:55:27 1079
4 ILLINGER Michael 1987 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:55:73 1064
5 FUCHS Tristan 1998 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:55:81 1062
6 MILA Hugo 2002 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA 0:56:03 1055
7 DANGUEL Benjamin 1997 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:56:92 1026
8 CHASSAGNE Romain 1987 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:57:00 1023
9 STUDER Thomas 2003 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:57:04 1022
10 CANALE Loïc 2003 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:57:21 1017
11 FLEITH Erwann 2002 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:57:21 1017
12 DEROUET Noah 2003 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:57:34 1013
13 MULLER Nicolas 2001 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:57:42 1010
14 HUBERT Louis 2002 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:57:52 1007
15 GAROTTA Kevin 1999 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:57:65 1003
16 GILBERT Florian 2004 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA 0:57:83 997
17 COLLE Théophile 2002 ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 FRA 0:58:20 985
18 BARTIER Ugo 2001 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:58:25 984
19 PREVOT Noah 2001 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:58:44 978
20 CENTLIVRE Paulin 2002 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:58:59 973
21 ANDRE Quentin 2001 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:58:86 965
22 FUHRY Axel 2004 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:58:98 961
23 LEHMANN Lucas 2003 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:59:01 960
24 AUBRY Loan 2001 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:59:21 954
25 CAILLEAUD Joachim 2004 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:00:21 923
26 DURET Elio 2004 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:01:28 891
27 SAVARY Fabien 1987 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 1:01:62 881
28 HUMMEL Aimé 2002 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:01:68 879
29 HELM Lucas 2001 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:01:71 878
30 CARRETTE Julien 2002 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:01:99 870
31 ARNOLD Paul 2000 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:02:64 851
32 DUTTER Maxime 1984 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:02:85 845
33 ANSEL Amédée 2005 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:03:25 833
34 FREY Nicolas 2001 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:03:84 816
35 SCHLEGEL Nicolas 2004 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:04:06 810
36 NODENSCHNEIDER Eric 1968 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:04:82 789
37 MARX Thibaut 2004 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:05:01 783
38 KLOPP Jeff 2001 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:05:12 780
39 VIAULT Samuel 2003 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:05:14 780
40 BARTOLOMEI Elouan 2004 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:05:51 769
41 STOLTZ Axel 2003 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:05:64 766
42 SIRUGUET Ghislain 2003 ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 FRA 1:05:72 764
43 EBEL Esteban 2004 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:06:40 745
44 LE SAULNIER Corentin 2004 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:06:45 744
45 SOLDERMANN Thomas 2005 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:06:62 739
46 WIOLAND Guillaume 1996 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:06:71 736
47 SCHMERBER Paul 2005 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:06:90 731
48 STAUB Albin 2004 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:07:78 708
49 CORNEC Colin 2004 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:08:02 701
50 SOTHER Axel 2005 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:08:05 701
51 GARCZYNSKI Matthieu 2007 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:08:30 694
52 DERAMONT Hugo 2003 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:08:40 691
53 COLLET Samuel 2003 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:08:65 685
54 PELAGATTI Marc-Aurel 2007 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:08:92 678
55 ERTLE Martin 2003 SR COLMAR FRA 1:09:05 674
56 MULLER Nicolas 2005 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:09:16 671
57 HICKEL Julien 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:09:70 658
58 ASENJO Jorge 2005 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:09:81 655
59 ADRIAN Gauthier 2003 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:09:82 654
60 METAYER Karl 2007 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 1:09:90 652
61 BOURSEUL Frederic 1970 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:09:99 650
62 GERMAIN Leo 2004 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:10:07 648
63 VIELJUS Léo 2005 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:10:23 644
64 KUHN Lucas 2004 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:11:58 610
65 BRONNER Johan 2007 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:11:96 601
66 AIMEUR Romain 2007 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:13:20 571
67 KEHRWILLER Antoine 2005 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 1:14:51 540
68 HSSAIN Sina 2006 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:15:90 508
69 GARIN-COUPILLAUD Timothee 2007 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:16:35 498
70 DEROUET Inaki 2006 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:16:46 496
71 RAFFIER Paul 2007 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 1:17:08 482
72 TAULEIGNE Mathias 2007 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:18:36 454
73 WENGER Lucas 2007 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 1:18:74 446
74 STEFANELLI-WEILL Simon 2007 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:19:34 434
75 HERZOG Maxime 2007 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:20:01 420
76 AMBIEHL Hugo 2007 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:20:82 403
77 MAILLOT Edgar 2006 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:20:83 403
78 MADMOUNE Camil 2007 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 1:21:03 399
79 COSTE Theo 2007 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:21:69 386
80 UMBDENSTOCK Mathieu 2006 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 1:24:69 329
81 GOGIBUS Vasilly 2007 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:24:75 328
82 GROSS Marc 2004 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:25:47 315
83 RICHERT Mateo 2007 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:25:82 309
84 LAROCCA Dario 2006 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:26:19 303
85 LITSCHKY Mateo 2007 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:29:35 250
86 COSTE Thomas 2007 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:31:66 215
87 BENSOUSSI Walid 2005 ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 FRA 1:32:86 198
88 HEINRICH Paul 2007 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:35:06 168
89 GERDEAUX Quentin 2006 ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 FRA 1:36:09 155
90 DIKANT Victor 2007 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 1:54:10 12
91 COLLE Hippolyte 2007 ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 FRA 1:54:86 9
92 MORIN Clement 2007 ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 FRA 1:57:94 2
93 HEUGEL Florent 1996 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA - Disq.
94 HARMUTH Alexandre 1993 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA - Disq.
95 FREYBURGER Mael 2006 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA - Disq.
96 BENTIRES ALJ Noa 2004 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA - Disq.