Meeting des Dauphins de Saint-Louis

Départementale

SAINT-LOUIS

Le Dimanche 14 Octobre 2018

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GROSJEAN Hugo 1999 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:22:82 1258
2 BEROL Julien 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:23:69 1195
3 GIRARDET Mateo 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:24:04 1170
4 HUG-DREYFUS Tom 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:24:40 1145
5 REICHEL Alexandre 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:24:59 1131
6 BOILEAU Roméo 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:25:11 1095
7 CHASSAGNE Romain 1987 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:25:22 1088
8 FUCHS Tristan 1998 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:25:42 1074
9 BRIGNON Florian 2002 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 0:25:69 1056
10 COLLE Théophile 2002 ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 FRA 0:25:71 1054
11 DEROUET Noah 2003 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:25:96 1038
12 OPANKOVIC Emin 2001 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 0:26:00 1035
13 HEUGEL Gautier 2000 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:26:00 1035
14 KURKOWSKI Maxime 2003 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:26:08 1030
15 PREVOT Noah 2001 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:26:28 1016
16 PARENT Gabriel 1999 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:26:29 1016
17 CANALE Loïc 2003 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:26:35 1012
18 GAROTTA Kevin 1999 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:26:37 1010
19 GILBERT Florian 2004 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA 0:26:40 1008
20 CARRETTE Julien 2002 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:26:52 1001
21 HUBERT Louis 2002 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:26:59 996
22 MULLER Nicolas 2001 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:26:68 990
23 FREY Nicolas 2001 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:27:62 930
24 BANSE Marc 1986 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:27:66 927
25 RICHERT Baptiste 2004 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:27:73 923
26 FUHRY Axel 2004 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:27:79 919
27 BROGLY Lionel 1976 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:27:81 918
28 SIRUGUET Ghislain 2003 ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 FRA 0:27:97 908
29 DURET Elio 2004 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:27:98 907
30 ANSEL Amédée 2005 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:28:03 904
31 LEFEBVRE Paul 2004 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:28:06 902
32 HELM Lucas 2001 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:28:07 901
33 CAILLEAUD Joachim 2004 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:28:12 898
34 VIAULT Samuel 2003 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:28:51 874
35 NODENSCHNEIDER Eric 1968 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:29:19 833
36 KLOPP Jeff 2001 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:29:20 832
37 HICKEL Julien 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:29:47 816
38 ROBIN Mateo 2005 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 0:29:59 809
39 BARTOLOMEI Elouan 2004 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:29:62 807
40 LE SAULNIER Corentin 2004 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:29:90 791
41 WIOLAND Guillaume 1996 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:30:13 778
42 COLLET Samuel 2003 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:30:30 768
43 CORNEC Colin 2004 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:30:38 763
44 STAUB Albin 2004 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:30:40 762
45 ERTLE Martin 2003 SR COLMAR FRA 0:30:49 757
46 SOLDERMANN Thomas 2005 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:30:78 741
47 PELAGATTI Marc-Aurel 2007 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:30:95 731
48 KUHN Lucas 2004 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:31:18 718
49 SOTHER Axel 2005 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:31:31 711
50 BOURSEUL Frederic 1970 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:31:34 709
51 METAYER Karl 2007 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 0:31:38 707
52 VIELJUS Léo 2005 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:31:91 678
53 GSCHWEND Philipe 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:33:15 613
54 CANALE Eric 1966 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:33:37 602
55 FRISCHINGER Thomas 1995 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:33:71 584
56 AIMEUR Romain 2007 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:33:72 584
57 KEHRWILLER Antoine 2005 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 0:34:00 570
58 DEROUET Inaki 2006 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:34:60 541
59 HERZOG Maxime 2007 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:35:13 515
60 MADMOUNE Camil 2007 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 0:35:40 503
61 BELKENTAOUI Elyas 2005 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 0:35:82 483
62 WENGER Lucas 2007 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 0:36:44 455
63 MENANTEAU Axel 2007 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 0:36:84 438
64 RAFFIER Paul 2007 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 0:37:29 419
65 SOHNS Jaako 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:38:01 389
66 MADMOUNE Adam 2006 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 0:38:12 384
67 GROSS Marc 2004 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:38:40 373
68 BENSOUSSI Walid 2005 ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 FRA 0:38:68 362
69 RICHERT Mateo 2007 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:39:12 344
70 BEAUDOIN Thomas 2007 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 0:39:18 342
71 LAROCCA Dario 2006 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:39:42 333
72 HEINRICH Paul 2007 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:40:45 295
73 GERDEAUX Quentin 2006 ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 FRA 0:42:16 237
74 PÉTRICOUL Benjamin 2007 SR COLMAR FRA 0:43:88 186
75 COLLE Hippolyte 2007 ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 FRA 0:50:07 52
76 DIKANT Victor 2007 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 0:53:13 16
77 MORIN Clement 2007 ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 FRA 0:53:92 10
78 HARMUTH Alexandre 1993 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA - Disq.
79 UMBDENSTOCK Mathieu 2006 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA - Disq.
80 GISIE Henri 2007 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA - Disq.