Meeting des Dauphins de Saint-Louis

Départementale

SAINT-LOUIS

Le Dimanche 14 Octobre 2018

Bassin de 25m

200 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BURGY Manon 2005 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 2:33:30 998
2 BOHLER Rina 2003 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 2:36:88 951
3 HERANNEY Chloe 2001 ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 FRA 2:40:64 903
4 GEHLEN Celia 2005 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 2:41:61 891
5 SCHULTZ Manon 1995 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 2:43:84 863
6 LUTHRINGER-PAOLACCI Léane 2001 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 2:44:23 859
7 DESCHAMPS Theoline 2007 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:48:65 805
8 MOREL Norah 2005 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 2:48:68 805
9 SCHEIDWEILER Elise 2003 SR COLMAR FRA 2:48:78 804
10 DOMINIQUE Sarah 2004 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 2:49:46 796
11 PERENO Alessia 2006 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:49:60 794
12 DERRADJI Rania 2003 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 2:49:69 793
13 VARAK Elene 2006 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 2:51:53 771
14 HANRIOT-COLIN Célia 2002 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 2:54:41 738
15 HANRIOT COLIN Chloé 2006 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 2:56:07 719
16 SIRAUD Laura 2006 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:56:36 716
17 DREYER Tilly 2004 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 2:58:01 698
18 PORIC Sara 2006 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 2:58:17 696
19 CLOTEAUX Pauline 2007 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 2:58:29 695
20 GOSSET Perrine 2005 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 2:59:12 685
21 MAC DOUGALL Maéva 2006 SR COLMAR FRA 2:59:65 680
22 BIANCHI Manon 2006 MULHOUSE ON FRA 3:00:12 675
23 KIEFFER Lianna 2006 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 3:00:96 665
24 MOUADEN Maria 2007 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 3:01:21 663
25 AVENEL Margot 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 3:06:57 606
26 CUNY Léane 2007 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 3:06:69 605
27 SPIRIDONOV Ryna 2006 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 3:06:81 604
28 WININGER Pauline 1991 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 3:07:92 592
29 SOLDERMANN Maeva 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 3:08:02 591
30 BELLY Marie 2003 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 3:09:73 574
31 VAXELAIRE Emma 2006 ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 FRA 3:10:04 571
32 UMAC Aylin 2007 SR COLMAR FRA 3:11:50 556
33 DIETRICH Léonie 2006 SR COLMAR FRA 3:12:89 543
34 BUECHER Julia 2004 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 3:14:86 524
35 ALTHUSSER Amandine 2006 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 3:18:17 492
36 WACKENTHALER Lise 2007 SR COLMAR FRA 3:19:56 479
37 SPIRIDONOV Lana 2007 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 3:20:02 475
38 ERTLE Sophie 2006 SR COLMAR FRA 3:20:78 468
39 DESCHAMPS Clementine 2008 MULHOUSE ON FRA 3:26:15 421
40 ARNAUD Méline 2007 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 3:28:32 402
41 MONHEIT Keren 2008 SR COLMAR FRA 3:37:08 332
42 KARUPOVIC Hana 2007 MULHOUSE ON FRA 3:39:04 317
43 GUY Chloe 2008 SR COLMAR FRA 3:40:90 304
44 CLO Elsa 2006 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.