Meeting des Dauphins de Saint-Louis

Départementale

SAINT-LOUIS

Le Dimanche 14 Octobre 2018

Bassin de 25m

400 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HEIDEYER Mika 2000 MULHOUSE ON FRA 4:19:95 1230
2 LEFEBVRE Louise 2003 MULHOUSE ON FRA 4:24:88 1191
3 HORTER Naome 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 4:25:14 1189
4 BONJEAN Celia 2004 MULHOUSE ON FRA 4:35:49 1109
5 GARCZYNSKI Patricia 2004 MULHOUSE ON FRA 4:37:76 1092
6 KOENIG Camille 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 4:43:65 1048
7 BIGUENET Pauline 2002 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA 4:44:65 1041
8 HADHOUM Ilona 2004 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA 4:46:90 1024
9 HORTER Liberty-Belle 2005 MULHOUSE ON FRA 4:55:43 963
10 PATOUX Juliette 2004 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 4:58:21 944
11 HERANNEY Aude 2001 ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 FRA 5:01:77 919
12 HERANNEY Chloe 2001 ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 FRA 5:03:75 905
13 LUTHRINGER-PAOLACCI Léane 2001 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 5:03:81 905
14 MAREUGE Juliette 2004 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA 5:06:59 886
15 GERARD Flavie 2003 SR COLMAR FRA 5:06:93 884
16 BOHLER Rina 2003 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 5:10:06 863
17 BIANCHI Manon 2006 MULHOUSE ON FRA 5:11:09 856
18 DESCHAMPS Theoline 2007 MULHOUSE ON FRA 5:15:71 825
19 AUBRY Elisa 2002 ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 FRA 5:16:08 823
20 GLESSER Capucine 2004 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 5:16:48 820
21 GALLERON Emilie 2005 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 5:19:18 803
22 GAUTHERAT Romane 2006 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 5:20:09 797
23 DOMINIQUE Sarah 2004 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 5:20:70 793
24 TOULET Cécile 2004 SR COLMAR FRA 5:25:81 760
25 TRUNK Nina 2005 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 5:26:69 755
26 PERENO Alessia 2006 MULHOUSE ON FRA 5:26:99 753
27 GUIMBAUD Nora 2006 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 5:27:39 751
28 YALCIN Selin 2006 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 5:27:54 750
29 SCHEIDWEILER Elise 2003 SR COLMAR FRA 5:28:78 742
30 SIRAUD Laura 2006 MULHOUSE ON FRA 5:29:91 735
31 LUTHRINGER-PAOLACCI Mya 2003 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 5:31:23 727
32 AVENEL Margot 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 5:34:15 709
33 VERMOYAL Sophie 2004 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 5:35:41 701
34 CENTLIVRE Alizée 2004 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 5:36:14 697
35 SOLDERMANN Maeva 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 5:37:05 692
36 MAC DOUGALL Maéva 2006 SR COLMAR FRA 5:38:16 685
37 PORIC Sara 2006 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 5:39:35 678
38 TRABER Fanny 2005 SR COLMAR FRA 5:39:58 676
39 HANRIOT-COLIN Célia 2002 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 5:39:71 676
40 MEYER Alicia 2005 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 5:40:56 671
41 VARAK Elene 2006 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 5:41:71 664
42 CUNY Léane 2007 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 5:42:22 661
43 HANRIOT COLIN Chloé 2006 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 5:42:38 660
44 EGMANN Elsa 2006 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 5:43:60 653
45 KARABEKE Sara 2006 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 5:45:06 644
46 UMAC Aylin 2007 SR COLMAR FRA 5:46:52 636
47 REISS Victoria 2003 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 5:48:53 625
48 DIETRICH Léonie 2006 SR COLMAR FRA 5:51:69 607
49 VAXELAIRE Emma 2006 ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 FRA 5:52:73 601
50 MOUADEN Maria 2007 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 5:53:94 594
51 SPIRIDONOV Ryna 2006 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 5:54:07 593
52 BUECHER Julia 2004 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 5:58:01 572
53 WACKENTHALER Lise 2007 SR COLMAR FRA 6:01:56 553
54 BELLY Marie 2003 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 6:08:93 514
55 SPIRIDONOV Lana 2007 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 6:10:12 508
56 ERTLE Sophie 2006 SR COLMAR FRA 6:13:79 489
57 BOUDET-BROBECKER Iphigenie 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 6:19:16 462
58 WERLEN Maeva 2006 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 6:21:31 452
59 WALTER Océane 2004 SR COLMAR FRA 6:21:84 449
60 DESCHAMPS Clementine 2008 MULHOUSE ON FRA 6:22:59 446
61 ALTHUSSER Amandine 2006 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 6:23:28 442
62 BRAHIM-BOUNAB Meline 2008 MULHOUSE ON FRA 6:28:30 419
63 GUYON Louane 2007 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 6:28:63 417
64 ARNAUD Méline 2007 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 6:31:15 406
65 DUREAULT Chloe 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 6:35:25 387
66 DECAUDIN Eva 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 6:41:30 360
67 SERRATORE Iyomi 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 6:42:40 356
68 SELLES Lisa 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 6:48:59 329
69 WERLEN Zoe 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 6:52:76 312
70 KARUPOVIC Hana 2007 MULHOUSE ON FRA 7:12:25 239
71 KLINK Manon 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA - Disq.
72 ANANI Fatima 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA - Disq.
73 SILLETTA Francesca 2001 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA - Disq.
74 CLO Elsa 2006 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.