Meeting des Dauphins de Saint-Louis

Départementale

SAINT-LOUIS

Le Dimanche 14 Octobre 2018

Bassin de 25m

200 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BURGY Manon 2005 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 2:12:70 1088
2 BIGUENET Pauline 2002 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA 2:12:99 1083
3 HADHOUM Ilona 2004 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA 2:16:75 1027
4 HERANNEY Aude 2001 ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 FRA 2:20:07 979
5 GEHLEN Celia 2005 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 2:21:66 956
6 LUTHRINGER-PAOLACCI Léane 2001 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 2:22:16 949
7 PATOUX Juliette 2004 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 2:22:72 941
8 HERANNEY Chloe 2001 ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 FRA 2:23:12 935
9 KELLER Léa 2003 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 2:23:16 935
10 TOULET Cécile 2004 SR COLMAR FRA 2:25:53 902
11 GERARD Flavie 2003 SR COLMAR FRA 2:26:34 890
12 AUBRY Elisa 2002 ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 FRA 2:27:34 877
13 DOMINIQUE Sarah 2004 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 2:27:48 875
14 DERRADJI Rania 2003 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 2:28:71 858
15 GAUTHERAT Romane 2006 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 2:29:59 846
16 TRUNK Nina 2005 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 2:30:47 835
17 YALCIN Selin 2006 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 2:31:36 823
18 GALLERON Emilie 2005 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 2:32:01 814
19 GLESSER Capucine 2004 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 2:32:50 808
20 REDZEPOVIC Eleonora 2004 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 2:32:87 803
21 SILLETTA Francesca 2001 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 2:32:94 802
22 WENGER Margaux 2005 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 2:33:42 796
23 GÜNAY Basak-Kevser 2002 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 2:33:90 790
24 HANRIOT-COLIN Célia 2002 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 2:35:31 772
25 HARRER Valentine 2003 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 2:35:45 770
26 GUIMBAUD Nora 2006 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 2:36:27 759
27 GOSSET Perrine 2005 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 2:36:47 757
28 LUTHRINGER-PAOLACCI Mya 2003 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 2:36:54 756
29 KESSLER Claire 1999 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 2:37:65 742
30 TRABER Fanny 2005 SR COLMAR FRA 2:37:91 739
31 VARAK Elene 2006 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 2:38:46 732
32 AVENEL Margot 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 2:38:46 732
33 GUTFREUND Lena 2005 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 2:38:62 730
34 HAUSSER Selena 2007 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 2:38:67 729
35 CENTLIVRE Alizée 2004 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 2:39:00 725
36 DREYER Tilly 2004 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 2:39:00 725
37 SOLDERMANN Maeva 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 2:39:24 722
38 MOUADEN Maria 2007 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 2:39:47 719
39 VERMOYAL Sophie 2004 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 2:39:54 718
40 FLEITH Elsa 2005 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 2:40:50 707
41 SPIRIDONOV Ryna 2006 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 2:41:12 699
42 MEYER Alicia 2005 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 2:41:50 694
43 RAFFIER Anais 2005 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 2:41:69 692
44 KARABEKE Sara 2006 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 2:42:22 686
45 EGMANN Elsa 2006 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 2:42:37 684
46 BUECHER Julia 2004 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 2:43:31 673
47 DIETRICH Léonie 2006 SR COLMAR FRA 2:46:34 637
48 GUYON Louane 2007 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 2:46:62 634
49 ALTHUSSER Amandine 2006 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 2:47:14 628
50 WACKENTHALER Lise 2007 SR COLMAR FRA 2:48:43 613
51 LAMBERGER Ninon 2006 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 2:49:23 604
52 HELM Nora 2005 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 2:50:28 592
53 WERLEN Maeva 2006 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 2:50:51 589
54 VAXELAIRE Emma 2006 ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 FRA 2:50:77 587
55 BELLY Marie 2003 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 2:51:20 582
56 BOUDET-BROBECKER Iphigenie 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 2:59:09 497
57 MANZ Alyssia 2004 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 3:00:12 487
58 ARNAUD Méline 2007 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 3:00:78 480
59 ANANI Fatima 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 3:01:21 476
60 DUREAULT Chloe 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 3:02:46 463
61 CLEMENT Lilly 2008 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 3:03:78 450
62 MASSELOT Selene 2006 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 3:04:74 441
63 LIONNE Lyse 2006 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 3:06:10 428
64 GUY Chloe 2008 SR COLMAR FRA 3:07:65 413
65 SERRATORE Iyomi 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 3:08:02 410
66 WERLEN Zoe 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 3:11:86 375
67 GUTFREUND Maureen 2008 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 3:13:46 361
68 SELLES Lisa 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 3:14:92 348
69 PAOLI Elea 2008 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 3:16:41 336
70 DURANOT GRABS Léane 2006 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 3:17:44 327
71 KOEBERLE Sixtine 2008 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 3:17:91 323
72 MONHEIT Keren 2008 SR COLMAR FRA 3:19:40 311
73 DECAUDIN Eva 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 3:21:58 293
74 ALACAPUNAR Selena 2008 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 3:22:73 284
75 JEANNEROT Julia 2008 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 3:35:43 194
76 GREMILLARD Emma 2008 ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 FRA 3:35:63 193
77 MEYER Louna 2005 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 3:49:47 115
78 MENZEL Anna-Midori 2008 SR COLMAR FRA 3:50:67 109
79 ARBEZ Eugenie 2007 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 3:58:74 74
80 BELKENTAOUI Hana 2006 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 4:20:87 12
81 KLINK Manon 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA - Disq.
82 ROUILLARD Lola 2008 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA - Disq.