Départementale
SAINT-LOUIS
Le Dimanche 14 Octobre 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEIDEYER Mika | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:57:05 | 1214 | |
2 | LEFEBVRE Louise | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:58:46 | 1163 | |
3 | KOENIG Camille | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:02:22 | 1033 | |
4 | BIGUENET Pauline | 2002 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:03:03 | 1006 | |
5 | ROY Cécile | 2000 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:03:48 | 992 | |
6 | SCHULTZ Manon | 1995 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:04:06 | 973 | |
7 | PATOUX Juliette | 2004 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:04:12 | 971 | |
8 | MAREUGE Juliette | 2004 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:04:18 | 969 | |
9 | HERANNEY Aude | 2001 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 1:04:51 | 958 | |
10 | HERANNEY Chloe | 2001 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 1:04:90 | 946 | |
11 | KELLER Léa | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:05:16 | 937 | |
12 | HADHOUM Ilona | 2004 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:05:42 | 929 | |
13 | LUTHRINGER-PAOLACCI Léane | 2001 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:06:04 | 909 | |
14 | MOREL Norah | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:06:43 | 897 | |
15 | HORTER Liberty-Belle | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:06:95 | 881 | |
16 | GEHLEN Celia | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:07:12 | 876 | |
17 | AUBRY Elisa | 2002 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 1:07:25 | 872 | |
18 | GERARD Flavie | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:07:61 | 861 | |
19 | HAEZEBROUCK Elisa | 2003 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:07:71 | 858 | |
20 | GAUTHERAT Romane | 2006 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:07:71 | 858 | |
21 | CRAMPONNE Camille | 2004 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:08:06 | 847 | |
22 | HECK Elise | 2002 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:08:13 | 845 | |
23 | TOULET Cécile | 2004 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:08:44 | 836 | |
24 | DESCHAMPS Theoline | 2007 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:08:67 | 829 | |
25 | BIANCHI Manon | 2006 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:09:15 | 814 | |
26 | PERENO Alessia | 2006 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:09:31 | 810 | |
27 | VARAK Elene | 2006 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 1:09:54 | 803 | |
28 | TRUNK Nina | 2005 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:09:62 | 800 | |
29 | GALLERON Emilie | 2005 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:09:67 | 799 | |
30 | GOSSET Perrine | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:10:55 | 773 | |
31 | HANRIOT-COLIN Célia | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:10:65 | 770 | |
32 | GUIMBAUD Nora | 2006 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:10:98 | 761 | |
33 | REISS Victoria | 2003 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:11:30 | 752 | |
34 | LUTHRINGER-PAOLACCI Mya | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:11:32 | 751 | |
35 | TRABER Fanny | 2005 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:11:46 | 747 | |
36 | CENTLIVRE Alizée | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:11:65 | 742 | |
37 | YALCIN Selin | 2006 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:11:81 | 737 | |
38 | HARMUTH Claire | 1999 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:12:30 | 723 | |
39 | PORIC Sara | 2006 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 1:12:31 | 723 | |
40 | HAEN Jessica | 2006 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:12:37 | 722 | |
41 | HAUSSER Selena | 2007 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:12:40 | 721 | |
42 | GUTFREUND Lena | 2005 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:13:09 | 702 | |
43 | VERMOYAL Sophie | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:13:67 | 686 | |
44 | SIRAUD Laura | 2006 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:13:69 | 685 | |
45 | UMAC Aylin | 2007 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:13:78 | 683 | |
46 | AVENEL Margot | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:14:20 | 671 | |
47 | SCHREIBER Célia | 2004 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:14:36 | 667 | |
48 | CUNY Léane | 2007 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 1:15:06 | 648 | |
49 | MEYER Alicia | 2005 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:15:34 | 641 | |
50 | ARBEZ Adele | 2004 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 1:15:50 | 637 | |
51 | SOLDERMANN Maeva | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:15:62 | 633 | |
52 | KIEFFER Lianna | 2006 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:15:72 | 631 | |
53 | HANRIOT COLIN Chloé | 2006 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:15:79 | 629 | |
54 | EGMANN Elsa | 2006 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:16:21 | 618 | |
55 | KARABEKE Sara | 2006 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:16:35 | 614 | |
56 | BUECHER Julia | 2004 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:16:47 | 611 | |
57 | BELLY Marie | 2003 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:17:94 | 574 | |
58 | VAXELAIRE Emma | 2006 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 1:18:07 | 571 | |
59 | SPIRIDONOV Lana | 2007 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 1:18:17 | 568 | |
60 | RIGAUD Elena | 2007 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:18:19 | 568 | |
61 | ALTHUSSER Amandine | 2006 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:18:27 | 566 | |
62 | DIETRICH Léonie | 2006 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:18:90 | 550 | |
63 | HELM Nora | 2005 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:19:01 | 548 | |
64 | CLOTEAUX Pauline | 2007 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:19:06 | 547 | |
65 | EDEL Clara | 2005 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:19:46 | 537 | |
66 | LAMBERGER Ninon | 2006 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:19:71 | 531 | |
67 | GUYON Louane | 2007 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:20:18 | 520 | |
68 | WALTER Océane | 2004 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:20:25 | 518 | |
69 | ARNAUD Méline | 2007 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:20:62 | 509 | |
70 | BISSLER Manon | 2007 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:21:40 | 491 | |
71 | ERTLE Sophie | 2006 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:21:96 | 478 | |
72 | BRAHIM-BOUNAB Meline | 2008 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:22:43 | 468 | |
73 | DESCHAMPS Clementine | 2008 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:23:40 | 446 | |
74 | ERLEWEIN Eva | 2006 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:24:12 | 430 | |
75 | MANZ Alyssia | 2004 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:24:12 | 430 | |
76 | BOUDET-BROBECKER Iphigenie | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:24:26 | 427 | |
77 | COLLET Lisa | 2006 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:24:65 | 419 | |
78 | WERLEN Maeva | 2006 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:24:75 | 417 | |
79 | DUREAULT Chloe | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:25:15 | 408 | |
80 | ANANI Fatima | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:25:92 | 392 | |
81 | BOULIN Louison | 2005 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:26:93 | 372 | |
82 | MORIN Anais | 2003 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 1:28:18 | 347 | |
83 | SERRATORE Iyomi | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:28:20 | 347 | |
84 | AMBERT Ilona | 2006 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 1:28:42 | 342 | |
85 | MASSELOT Selene | 2006 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 1:29:53 | 321 | |
86 | GUTFREUND Maureen | 2008 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:30:28 | 307 | |
87 | DECAUDIN Eva | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:30:62 | 301 | |
88 | GUY Chloe | 2008 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:30:74 | 299 | |
89 | SELLES Lisa | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:31:64 | 283 | |
90 | WERLEN Zoe | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:33:12 | 258 | |
91 | WERTH Selena | 2007 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:36:23 | 208 | |
92 | GASPAR Léna | 2008 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:40:68 | 147 | |
93 | GREMILLARD Emma | 2008 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 1:42:79 | 121 | |
94 | BEAL Oceane | 2006 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 1:43:94 | 109 | |
95 | MEYER Louna | 2005 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 1:48:12 | 68 | |
96 | GOLFIER Lou-Anne | 2007 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 1:50:89 | 46 | |
97 | SELIMOVIC Milla | 2007 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:51:82 | 40 | |
98 | MENZEL Anna-Midori | 2008 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:52:06 | 38 | |
99 | BELKENTAOUI Hana | 2006 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 1:56:65 | 14 | |
100 | CHARROIS Pauline | 2008 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:56:88 | 14 | |
101 | TROMMENSCHLAGER Elsa | 2007 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 2:00:36 | 4 | |
102 | LAOUAR Manelle | 2007 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 2:16:08 | 1 | |
103 | KARUPOVIC Hana | 2007 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
104 | CLO Elsa | 2006 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
105 | SILLETTA Francesca | 2001 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
106 | KLINK Manon | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | - | Disq. |