Meeting des Dauphins de Saint-Louis

Départementale

SAINT-LOUIS

Le Dimanche 14 Octobre 2018

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BOHLER Rina 2003 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:28:37 1061
2 ROY Cécile 2000 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA 0:28:71 1038
3 HERANNEY Aude 2001 ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 FRA 0:28:95 1022
4 BIGUENET Pauline 2002 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA 0:29:09 1012
5 PATOUX Juliette 2004 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:29:50 985
6 MAREUGE Juliette 2004 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA 0:29:66 974
7 HADHOUM Ilona 2004 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA 0:29:79 966
8 HECK Elise 2002 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:29:84 963
9 KELLER Léa 2003 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:29:87 961
10 CRAMPONNE Camille 2004 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA 0:30:22 938
11 HERANNEY Chloe 2001 ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 FRA 0:30:23 937
12 AUBRY Elisa 2002 ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 FRA 0:30:28 934
13 STALTER Amanda 1998 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:30:36 929
14 VARAK Elene 2006 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 0:30:44 924
15 HAEZEBROUCK Elisa 2003 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:30:58 915
16 TOULET Cécile 2004 SR COLMAR FRA 0:30:68 908
17 DITNER Anna 2004 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:30:77 903
18 GUIMBAUD Nora 2006 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:31:00 888
19 GÜNAY Basak-Kevser 2002 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:31:31 869
20 MULLER Margaux 2004 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:31:32 868
21 DERRADJI Rania 2003 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:31:67 846
22 SCHREIBER Célia 2004 SR COLMAR FRA 0:31:71 844
23 PORIC Sara 2006 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 0:31:82 837
24 YALCIN Selin 2006 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:31:84 836
25 SCHEIDWEILER Elise 2003 SR COLMAR FRA 0:31:87 834
26 GALLERON Emilie 2005 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:31:90 832
27 KESSLER Claire 1999 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:32:06 823
28 SILLETTA Francesca 2001 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:32:30 808
29 ANTENAT Laetitia 1997 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:32:37 804
30 TRABER Fanny 2005 SR COLMAR FRA 0:32:47 798
31 REISS Victoria 2003 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:32:54 794
32 SOLDERMANN Carole 1974 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:33:11 760
33 SOLDERMANN Maeva 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:33:38 744
34 KIEFFER Lianna 2006 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:33:79 721
35 MOUADEN Maria 2007 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 0:33:80 720
36 AVENEL Margot 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:33:96 711
37 MEYER Alicia 2005 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:34:18 699
38 GUYON Louane 2007 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:34:21 697
39 SPIRIDONOV Ryna 2006 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 0:34:23 696
40 KARABEKE Sara 2006 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:34:30 692
41 EGMANN Elsa 2006 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:34:40 687
42 BERGERON Juliette 2007 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:34:40 687
43 LAMBERGER Ninon 2006 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:34:90 659
44 EDEL Clara 2005 SR COLMAR FRA 0:35:06 651
45 MAC DOUGALL Maéva 2006 SR COLMAR FRA 0:35:16 645
46 WERLEN Maeva 2006 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:35:29 638
47 ERLEWEIN Eva 2006 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:35:53 626
48 RIGAUD Elena 2007 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:35:70 617
49 WALTER Océane 2004 SR COLMAR FRA 0:36:10 596
50 AMBERT Ilona 2006 ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 FRA 0:36:15 593
51 SPIRIDONOV Lana 2007 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 0:36:26 588
52 LIONNE Lyse 2006 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 0:36:38 582
53 DUREAULT Chloe 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:36:85 558
54 BOULIN Louison 2005 SR COLMAR FRA 0:37:13 544
55 ANANI Fatima 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:37:18 542
56 MASSELOT Selene 2006 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 0:37:19 541
57 CLEMENT Lilly 2008 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 0:37:76 513
58 MORIN Anais 2003 ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 FRA 0:37:77 513
59 COLLET Lisa 2006 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:37:84 510
60 BOUDET-BROBECKER Iphigenie 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:38:23 491
61 DUPONT Anna 2007 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:38:29 488
62 WERTH Selena 2007 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:38:90 460
63 SERRATORE Iyomi 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:40:06 409
64 BALDEWECK Romane 2008 SR COLMAR FRA 0:40:30 399
65 PAOLI Elea 2008 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 0:40:43 394
66 DECAUDIN Eva 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:40:62 386
67 WERLEN Zoe 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:40:91 374
68 SELLES Lisa 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:41:04 368
69 BAUBY Louise 2008 SR COLMAR FRA 0:41:71 342
70 GASPAR Léna 2008 SR COLMAR FRA 0:41:71 342
71 KOEBERLE Sixtine 2008 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 0:41:75 340
72 JEANNEROT Julia 2008 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 0:41:99 331
73 ROUILLARD Lola 2008 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 0:42:17 324
74 DURANOT GRABS Léane 2006 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 0:42:53 310
75 ALACAPUNAR Selena 2008 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 0:42:81 300
76 BEAL Oceane 2006 ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 FRA 0:43:60 272
77 SCHWINDENHAMMER Anae 2008 SR COLMAR FRA 0:45:00 225
78 GOLFIER Lou-Anne 2007 ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 FRA 0:45:85 199
79 ARBEZ Eugenie 2007 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 0:47:49 153
80 SELIMOVIC Milla 2007 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:47:97 141
81 MEYER Louna 2005 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 0:48:67 124
82 NORDEZ Eline 2007 SR COLMAR FRA 0:48:72 123
83 MENZEL Anna-Midori 2008 SR COLMAR FRA 0:48:94 118
84 BELKENTAOUI Hana 2006 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 0:49:46 106
85 CHARROIS Pauline 2008 SR COLMAR FRA 0:50:17 91
86 BAUMGARTEN Rose 2008 SR COLMAR FRA 0:54:01 30
87 LAOUAR Manelle 2007 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 0:54:70 23
88 TROMMENSCHLAGER Elsa 2007 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:57:00 5
89 KLINK Manon 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA - Disq.
90 FRITZ Marie 1997 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA - Disq.