Nationale
MULHOUSE
Du Samedi 14 Mars 2009 au Dimanche 15 Mars 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HASLER Erik | 1992 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:29:40 | 1095 | |
2 | QUIRIN Hugo | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:30:01 | 1087 | |
3 | KOPP Adrien | 1991 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:33:67 | 1040 | |
4 | SCHAEFFER Nicolas | 1982 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:42:50 | 930 | |
5 | BIRSINGER Edouard | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:45:15 | 898 | |
6 | GOGUEY Benjamin | 1995 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 2:46:13 | 886 | |
7 | LAPANDRY Baptiste | 1991 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 2:46:95 | 877 | |
8 | BORDE Matthieu | 1993 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:47:09 | 875 | |
9 | BLONDE Lionel | 1991 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 2:48:13 | 863 | |
10 | LIENARD Thomas | 1992 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 2:53:52 | 801 | |
11 | BAUERLE Julien | 1995 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:03:01 | 698 | |
12 | DAMIANO Romano | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 3:03:50 | 693 | |
13 | MILLASSEAU Quentin | 1995 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:13:75 | 590 | |
14 | SCHAILLIE Thibaut | 1993 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 3:17:47 | 554 | |
15 | PÜTZ Joël | 1996 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 3:18:78 | 542 | |
16 | NAMOKEL Brieux | 1995 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:25:17 | 485 | |
17 | ANGUITA HORNERO Rafael | 1985 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
18 | STEINBACH Ludovic | 1994 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
19 | THANNER Johannes | 1993 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | QUIRIN Hugo | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:28:96 | 1101 | |
2 | KOPP Adrien | 1991 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:31:81 | 1064 | |
3 | BIRSINGER Edouard | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:38:25 | 982 | |
4 | GOGUEY Benjamin | 1995 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 2:44:66 | 904 | |
5 | LAPANDRY Baptiste | 1991 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 2:46:22 | 885 | |
6 | BORDE Matthieu | 1993 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:46:66 | 880 | |
7 | LIENARD Thomas | 1992 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 2:51:38 | 825 | |
8 | BAUERLE Julien | 1995 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:00:55 | 724 | |
9 | DAMIANO Romano | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 3:01:14 | 718 | |
10 | MILLASSEAU Quentin | 1995 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:11:74 | 609 | |
11 | PÜTZ Joël | 1996 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 3:16:23 | 566 | |
12 | NAMOKEL Brieux | 1995 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:24:46 | 491 | |
13 | BLONDE Lionel | 1991 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | - | Disq. |