Nationale
MULHOUSE
Du Samedi 14 Mars 2009 au Dimanche 15 Mars 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEVEAUX Amaury | 1985 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:22:30 | 1328 | |
2 | LEVEAUX Aurélien | 1989 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:23:86 | 1211 | |
3 | KOUHAILI Emeric | 1990 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:23:98 | 1202 | |
4 | MAGULA Romain | 1991 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:24:40 | 1172 | |
5 | HURTH Benoît | 1988 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:24:87 | 1139 | |
6 | CLAUDEL Vincent | 1991 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:25:07 | 1124 | |
7 | POIRIER François-Xavier | 1986 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:25:10 | 1122 | |
8 | ILLINGER Michael | 1987 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:25:84 | 1071 | |
9 | KUPFERSCHLAEGER Franck | 1989 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:26:00 | 1060 | |
10 | LEIGH Martin | 1993 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:26:21 | 1046 | |
11 | LALLINI Valério | 1984 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:26:34 | 1037 | |
12 | BIGOT Benoît | 1993 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:26:47 | 1028 | |
13 | SCHNEIDER Robin | 1989 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:26:50 | 1026 | |
14 | WOLF Jérôme | 1989 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:26:58 | 1021 | |
15 | VANGELISTI Arthur | 1991 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:26:61 | 1019 | |
16 | UNAL Onur | 1989 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:26:68 | 1014 | |
17 | BROUTIN Romain | 1993 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:26:75 | 1009 | |
18 | SCHNEIDER Théo | 1991 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:26:80 | 1006 | |
19 | REGNAUD Vincent | 1992 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:26:87 | 1001 | |
20 | MORITZ Jonathan | 1989 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:26:89 | 1000 | |
21 | SCHAEFFER Nicolas | 1982 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:26:92 | 998 | |
22 | TROG Florian | 1992 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:27:00 | 993 | |
23 | RIEMANN Hendrik | 1994 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:27:02 | 991 | |
24 | PFLIEGER Thomas | 1993 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:27:08 | 987 | |
25 | FITTERER Tony | 1994 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:27:13 | 984 | |
26 | ROBERT Romain | 1993 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:27:25 | 976 | |
27 | THEUBET Michael | 1987 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:27:28 | 974 | |
28 | BOURNY Théo | 1992 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 0:27:36 | 969 | |
29 | MEDIC Mate | 1992 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:27:37 | 968 | |
30 | JOST Gilles | 1991 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:27:39 | 967 | |
31 | BARETTI Gaël | 1993 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:27:44 | 964 | |
32 | SCHOLLER Florian | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:27:48 | 961 | |
33 | DESMARES Pablo | 1992 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:27:50 | 960 | |
34 | PAJOT Charles | 1986 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:55 | 957 | |
35 | MILANO Hadrien | 1994 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:27:62 | 952 | |
36 | GAILLARD Boris | 1992 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 0:27:71 | 946 | |
37 | MORONI Matteo | 1992 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:27:73 | 945 | |
38 | GROSS Nicolas | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:27:78 | 942 | |
39 | ZAGRANI Mohamed-Amin | 1995 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:27:83 | 938 | |
40 | MARTIN Clément | 1992 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:27:86 | 937 | |
41 | DONEZ Victor | 1991 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:27:95 | 931 | |
42 | DUDT Simon | 1992 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:28:08 | 922 | |
43 | LAROCHE Nolwenn | 1991 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 0:28:12 | 920 | |
44 | NARDIN Pierre-Alexis | 1993 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:28:18 | 916 | |
45 | SCHMITT Emilien | 1994 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:28:20 | 915 | |
46 | FENDER Thibaut | 1992 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:28:21 | 914 | |
47 | PICOLLET Christophe | 1991 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:28:28 | 910 | |
48 | BAUMANN Julien | 1994 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:28:41 | 902 | |
49 | MANTION Jules | 1994 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:28:60 | 890 | |
50 | HORTER Nicolas | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:28:64 | 887 | |
51 | SORDELET Yolan | 1991 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:28:64 | 887 | |
52 | TRUNK Loïc | 1994 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:28:68 | 885 | |
53 | SAAS Alexandre | 1993 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:28:76 | 880 | |
54 | HEINKEL Philippe | 1993 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:28:78 | 878 | |
55 | GAILLARD Benjamin | 1995 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:28:95 | 868 | |
56 | DUFOURT Guillaume | 1994 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:28:98 | 866 | |
57 | STAUTT Victorien | 1991 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:29:05 | 862 | |
58 | MILAZZO Thomas | 1991 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:29:11 | 858 | |
59 | WICKER Jordan | 1993 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:29:28 | 848 | |
60 | MULLER Matthieu | 1993 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:29:38 | 841 | |
61 | CHOMETTON Damien | 1995 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 0:29:51 | 834 | |
62 | GAUTHIERO Jonathan | 1993 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:29:62 | 827 | |
63 | MONNIER William | 1996 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:29:68 | 823 | |
64 | EL BOUBALI Réda | 1993 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:29:77 | 818 | |
65 | ATTARD Nicolas | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:29:82 | 815 | |
66 | GAIRE Igor | 1994 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:29:91 | 809 | |
67 | MOREL Henry | 1994 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:29:91 | 809 | |
68 | SCHAULI Antoine | 1995 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:29:96 | 806 | |
69 | DAMIANO Romano | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:30:11 | 798 | |
70 | BRIDAY Rony | 1995 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 0:30:15 | 795 | |
71 | SCHIRMER Gauthier | 1995 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:30:39 | 781 | |
72 | HALLE Romain | 1995 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 0:30:82 | 756 | |
73 | SAADALLAH Benjamin | 1994 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:31:16 | 737 | |
74 | SAUTER Robin | 1994 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:31:17 | 736 | |
75 | DIETRICH Théo | 1995 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:31:20 | 734 | |
76 | FABING Mathieu | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:31:71 | 706 | |
77 | SAVIGNAC Alexandre | 1993 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:31:75 | 703 | |
78 | MILLASSEAU Quentin | 1995 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:31:79 | 701 | |
79 | MABROUK Yassine | 1995 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:31:83 | 699 | |
80 | MEYER Christophe | 1995 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:32:65 | 654 | |
81 | SCHAILLIE Thibaut | 1993 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:32:92 | 640 | |
82 | PHILIPPS Robin | 1994 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:33:52 | 608 | |
83 | MILLASSEAU Thomas | 1996 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:34:12 | 578 | |
84 | BARZAGLI Florian | 1995 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:35:27 | 521 | |
85 | PERRET Bryan | 1990 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
86 | QUIRIN Gaëtan | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
87 | MAILLARD Benjamin | 1992 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
88 | VINCENT Maxime | 1994 | SN MÂCON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
89 | LACROIX Tanguy | 1995 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
90 | WAHSMUTH Gauthier | 1992 | SR COLMAR | FRA | - | Disq. | |
91 | BERGE Maxime | 1988 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
92 | KAAG Julien | 1992 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
93 | WEBER Sebastian | 1991 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | - | Disq. | |
94 | DESPAS Quentin | 1991 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
95 | HAUSSWURTH Vivien | 1991 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEVEAUX Amaury | 1985 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:22:02 | 1349 | |
2 | LEVEAUX Aurélien | 1989 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:23:56 | 1233 | |
3 | KOUHAILI Emeric | 1990 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:24:04 | 1198 | |
4 | MAGULA Romain | 1991 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:24:21 | 1186 | |
5 | HURTH Benoît | 1988 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:24:61 | 1157 | |
6 | CLAUDEL Vincent | 1991 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:25:42 | 1100 | |
7 | POIRIER François-Xavier | 1986 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:25:52 | 1093 | |
8 | ILLINGER Michael | 1987 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:25:86 | 1069 | |
9 | LEIGH Martin | 1993 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:26:27 | 1042 | |
10 | BIGOT Benoît | 1993 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:26:28 | 1041 | |
11 | FITTERER Tony | 1994 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:26:75 | 1009 | |
12 | TROG Florian | 1992 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:26:83 | 1004 | |
13 | BROUTIN Romain | 1993 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:26:91 | 999 | |
14 | RIEMANN Hendrik | 1994 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:27:03 | 991 | |
15 | GROSS Nicolas | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:27:08 | 987 | |
16 | PFLIEGER Thomas | 1993 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:27:18 | 981 | |
17 | ROBERT Romain | 1993 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:27:52 | 959 | |
18 | BOURNY Théo | 1992 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 0:27:54 | 957 | |
19 | MILANO Hadrien | 1994 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:27:55 | 957 | |
20 | REGNAUD Vincent | 1992 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:27:77 | 942 | |
21 | ZAGRANI Mohamed-Amin | 1995 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:28:03 | 926 | |
22 | SCHMITT Emilien | 1994 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:28:06 | 924 | |
23 | MANTION Jules | 1994 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:28:64 | 887 | |
24 | BAUMANN Julien | 1994 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:28:87 | 873 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LALLINI Valério | 1984 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:26:24 | 1044 | |
2 | KUPFERSCHLAEGER Franck | 1989 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:26:28 | 1041 | |
3 | UNAL Onur | 1989 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:26:46 | 1029 | |
4 | SCHNEIDER Robin | 1989 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:26:55 | 1023 | |
5 | WOLF Jérôme | 1989 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:26:78 | 1007 | |
6 | SCHNEIDER Théo | 1991 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:26:81 | 1005 | |
7 | VANGELISTI Arthur | 1991 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:26:85 | 1003 | |
8 | MEDIC Mate | 1992 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:27:04 | 990 | |
9 | MORITZ Jonathan | 1989 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:27:16 | 982 | |
10 | BARETTI Gaël | 1993 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:27:43 | 964 | |
11 | GAILLARD Boris | 1992 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 0:27:44 | 964 | |
12 | DESMARES Pablo | 1992 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:27:50 | 960 | |
13 | SCHOLLER Florian | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:27:87 | 936 | |
14 | MARTIN Clément | 1992 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:28:20 | 915 | |
15 | DUDT Simon | 1992 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:28:40 | 902 | |
16 | HORTER Nicolas | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:28:41 | 902 | |
17 | TRUNK Loïc | 1994 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:28:55 | 893 | |
18 | GAILLARD Benjamin | 1995 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:28:71 | 883 | |
19 | DUFOURT Guillaume | 1994 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:28:80 | 877 | |
20 | CHOMETTON Damien | 1995 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 0:29:71 | 821 | |
21 | ATTARD Nicolas | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:29:95 | 807 | |
22 | GAIRE Igor | 1994 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:30:24 | 790 | |
23 | MOREL Henry | 1994 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:30:29 | 787 | |
24 | MORONI Matteo | 1992 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:31:60 | 712 |