Nationale
MULHOUSE
Du Samedi 14 Mars 2009 au Dimanche 15 Mars 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHWEITZER Manon | 1993 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:09:53 | 1124 | National |
2 | FERREIRA Alicia | 1992 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:09:68 | 1120 | Interregional |
3 | MULLER Aurélie | 1990 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:12:94 | 1030 | Regional |
4 | HAEGY METZ Anouchka | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:13:63 | 1012 | Regional |
5 | SCHULTZ Manon | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:13:80 | 1008 | |
6 | MILLET Wendy | 1995 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 1:14:44 | 991 | Interregional |
7 | DAROUX Marine | 1996 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:16:78 | 930 | |
8 | EBERT Lauranne | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:17:30 | 917 | Regional |
9 | ADAM BRUCKER Charlène | 1992 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:17:34 | 916 | Departemental 50 |
10 | LANGHAMMER Louise | 1994 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:17:35 | 916 | Regional |
11 | DEMENEGI Christina | 1992 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:17:36 | 916 | Departemental 50 |
12 | DE CATA Ornella | 1993 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 1:17:58 | 910 | Departemental 50 |
13 | ESTNER Mathilde | 1994 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:17:76 | 906 | Regional |
14 | BOILLAT Tamara | 1996 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:18:91 | 877 | |
15 | FEDERLEN Cécile | 1992 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:19:18 | 870 | Departemental 50 |
16 | ERBS Manon | 1991 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:19:22 | 869 | Departemental 50 |
17 | HOMMEL Pauline | 1993 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:19:55 | 861 | Departemental 50 |
18 | ZITO Mathilde | 1994 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:19:57 | 861 | Departemental 50 |
19 | RAKOTOVAZAHA Miarinosy | 1995 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:20:08 | 848 | Departemental 50 |
20 | SCHMITT Manon | 1994 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:20:15 | 847 | Departemental 50 |
21 | LIETAERT Juliette | 1994 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:20:22 | 845 | Departemental 50 |
22 | CHARLES Malorie | 1991 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:20:53 | 838 | Departemental 50 |
23 | BURG Bénédicte | 1992 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:20:55 | 837 | Departemental 50 |
24 | LUDMANN Emeline | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:20:93 | 828 | Departemental 50 |
25 | FREY Aurélie | 1992 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:21:19 | 822 | Departemental 50 |
26 | SENECHAUD Alexanne | 1995 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:21:42 | 816 | Departemental 50 |
27 | COLLES Lynn | 1992 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:21:47 | 815 | Departemental 50 |
28 | MILANO Théodora | 1991 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:21:79 | 807 | |
29 | MEYRAT Adeline | 1991 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:22:23 | 797 | |
30 | HERR Emmanuelle | 1994 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:22:31 | 795 | Departemental 50 |
31 | ANDRIAMIHAJA Marika | 1993 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:22:68 | 786 | |
32 | JAEGER Maëva | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:23:20 | 774 | Departemental 50 |
33 | WIMMER Dorine | 1994 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:23:75 | 762 | Departemental 50 |
34 | DOS SANTOS PINTO Emilie | 1996 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:24:74 | 739 | |
35 | SCHAILLIE Florine | 1993 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:24:76 | 739 | |
36 | GENTZBITTEL Flora | 1995 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:25:00 | 733 | Departemental 50 |
37 | VENINI Marion | 1993 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:25:69 | 718 | |
38 | KARRER Elisabeth | 1994 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:25:80 | 715 | |
39 | DANGUEL Julie | 1994 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:26:12 | 708 | |
40 | ERNENWEIN Chloé | 1994 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:27:16 | 685 | |
41 | MALLOT Noémie | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:28:98 | 646 | |
42 | MAYER Lea | 1992 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:29:50 | 635 | |
43 | KLEIN Marie | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:29:63 | 633 | |
44 | SPITHOVEN Jolyn | 1996 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:29:65 | 632 | |
45 | HEINTZ Elodie | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:30:38 | 617 | |
46 | BOUCHAUX Manon | 1992 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | BAUMERT Dorte | 1993 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | - | Disq. | |
48 | JANOCHA Hannah | 1995 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FERREIRA Alicia | 1992 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:09:15 | 1134 | National |
2 | SCHWEITZER Manon | 1993 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:10:97 | 1084 | Interregional |
3 | MULLER Aurélie | 1990 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:11:12 | 1080 | Interregional |
4 | MILLET Wendy | 1995 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 1:12:83 | 1033 | Interregional |
5 | SCHULTZ Manon | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:12:93 | 1031 | |
6 | DAROUX Marine | 1996 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:15:09 | 974 | |
7 | DE CATA Ornella | 1993 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 1:15:59 | 961 | Regional |
8 | ADAM BRUCKER Charlène | 1992 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:15:75 | 957 | Regional |
9 | EBERT Lauranne | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:16:80 | 930 | Regional |
10 | ESTNER Mathilde | 1994 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:17:32 | 917 | Regional |
11 | LANGHAMMER Louise | 1994 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:17:69 | 907 | Regional |
12 | FEDERLEN Cécile | 1992 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:18:89 | 878 | Departemental 50 |
13 | CHARLES Malorie | 1991 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:19:12 | 872 | Departemental 50 |
14 | HOMMEL Pauline | 1993 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:19:36 | 866 | Departemental 50 |
15 | ZITO Mathilde | 1994 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:20:06 | 849 | Departemental 50 |
16 | BOILLAT Tamara | 1996 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:20:31 | 843 | |
17 | MEYRAT Adeline | 1991 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:21:98 | 803 | |
18 | MILANO Théodora | 1991 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
19 | FREY Aurélie | 1992 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | - | Disq. | |
20 | BURG Bénédicte | 1992 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHMITT Manon | 1994 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:18:67 | 883 | Regional |
2 | JAEGER Maëva | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:19:28 | 868 | Regional |
3 | LUDMANN Emeline | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:19:68 | 858 | Departemental 50 |
4 | LIETAERT Juliette | 1994 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:19:86 | 854 | Departemental 50 |
5 | RAKOTOVAZAHA Miarinosy | 1995 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:20:01 | 850 | Departemental 50 |
6 | WIMMER Dorine | 1994 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:21:59 | 812 | Departemental 50 |
7 | SENECHAUD Alexanne | 1995 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:24:21 | 751 | Departemental 50 |
8 | DOS SANTOS PINTO Emilie | 1996 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:26:43 | 701 |