Trophée Régional Lucien Zins

Régionale

METZ

Du Vendredi 22 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 24 Juin 2018

Bassin de 50m

400 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LEFEBVRE Paul 2004 MULHOUSE ON FRA 5:13:11 870
2 MENARD Theo 2004 SNS EPERNAY FRA 5:16:07 850
3 GARDIN Noah 2004 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 5:16:18 850
4 HOARAU Mathis 2004 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 5:16:76 846
5 JOMIER Loic 2004 SN METZ FRA 5:23:35 804
6 CHRISTOPH ROUSSEAU Guillaume 2004 NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS FRA 5:25:02 794
7 CAUCHIE Hugo 2004 CN GIVET FRA 5:29:58 766
8 VIALLON Nino 2004 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 5:30:50 760
9 LEBRAS Gauthier 2004 SC THIONVILLE FRA 5:33:58 741
10 CALTE Pierre 2004 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA 5:36:33 725
11 FRIKHA Sacha 2004 SC LANEUVEVILLE FRA 5:38:20 714
12 VERZEAUX Antoine 2004 SN HAGUENAU FRA 5:38:26 713
13 TCHIRIKHTCHIAN Sévan 2005 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 5:38:48 712
14 HELBURG Thibaud 2004 SC THIONVILLE FRA 5:42:43 689
15 ROBERT Guillaume 2004 TROYES ON FRA 5:43:93 680
16 OMS Baptiste 2005 SN METZ FRA 5:44:10 679
17 VANNEAUX Alexandre 2005 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 5:46:00 669
18 SAUDE Martin 2004 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 5:52:20 634
19 HERTRICH Louis 2004 SR CERNAY FRA 5:53:50 626
20 BARTOLOMEI Elouan 2004 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 5:55:21 617
21 BLANCO GARCIA Antoine 2005 CN REMIREMONT FRA 5:59:08 596
22 LEFORT Baptiste 2005 AS GÉRARDMER NATATION FRA 5:59:72 592
23 STAUB Albin 2004 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 6:00:09 590
24 MAUBERT Florian 2005 CN GIVET FRA 6:00:86 586
25 BIBERIAN Anthony 2004 SC THIONVILLE FRA 6:01:60 582
26 HERRY Matteo 2004 C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES FRA 6:01:76 582
27 LOUYS Arthur 2004 TROYES ON FRA 6:02:49 578
28 MICHEL Théo 2004 SC THIONVILLE FRA 6:04:31 568
29 PRZEPIORKA Clement 2004 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 6:04:78 566
30 CHAUMONT Nathan 2006 CA RAMBERVILLERS FRA 6:04:97 565
31 JACQUET Nathan 2006 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 6:06:78 555
32 MALO Aurélien 2004 CN EPINAL FRA 6:12:07 528
33 BOURDOT Marcellin 2004 CN EPINAL FRA 6:27:19 454
34 HAGEAUX Ryan 2004 SC THIONVILLE FRA 6:30:40 439
35 KAUFFMANN Hugues 2004 SC THIONVILLE FRA 6:36:74 410
36 GERARD Adrien 2005 SC THIONVILLE FRA 6:45:02 374