Trophée Régional Lucien Zins

Régionale

METZ

Du Vendredi 22 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 24 Juin 2018

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MOREL Norah 2005 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 2:48:04 812
2 CRISTINA Emma 2005 SA VERDUN FRA 2:48:18 811
3 MOURGUES Soline 2006 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA 2:48:62 806
4 BELAYGUE Manon 2005 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 2:49:82 791
5 FRUCH Coline 2005 CN NEUFCHÂTEAU FRA 2:50:93 778
6 LAHANQUE Manon 2005 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 2:51:31 774
7 BONNARD Juline 2005 CN EPINAL FRA 2:51:72 769
8 STALS Aurore 2005 CN GIVET FRA 2:52:93 755
9 WAGNER Eloïse 2005 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 2:53:62 747
10 MAETZ Clothilde 2005 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 2:54:07 742
11 GOSSET Perrine 2005 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 2:54:70 735
12 COFFINET Dorine 2005 TROYES ON FRA 2:54:79 734
13 LARUE Elisa 2005 TROYES ON FRA 2:56:37 716
14 SCANDELLA Claire 2005 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 2:57:38 705
15 DELEUSE Zoe 2006 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 2:59:32 683
16 ZOUITANE Narjis 2006 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 2:59:46 682
17 GODBILLON Clémentine 2005 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 2:59:53 681
18 MANTI Oriana 2005 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA 2:59:83 678
19 RENAUD Clara 2005 ES THAON FRA 2:59:93 677
20 ERBS Léna 2006 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 2:59:93 677
21 OUDART Lorine 2005 CN VOUZIERS FRA 2:59:96 676
22 ADAMSKI Lucie 2005 SN METZ FRA 3:00:19 674
23 GAUTHERAT Romane 2006 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 3:00:50 670
24 BOUTIL Lina 2006 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 3:00:65 669
25 LAHANQUE Mathilde 2007 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 3:00:95 666
26 SCHILLINGER Clara 2005 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 3:01:03 665
27 PAYOT Ilea 2006 ES THAON FRA 3:01:77 657
28 CLASADONTE Carla 2005 TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES FRA 3:01:91 655
29 SOFFIO Mara 2006 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 3:01:95 655
30 FRANCOIS Lou 2005 CN NEUFCHÂTEAU FRA 3:02:19 652
31 RICHARDSON Constance 2005 ES THAON FRA 3:02:29 651
32 COUTELIER Marie 2006 FRA 3:02:72 647
33 VIDOT Emilie 2005 CN NEUFCHÂTEAU FRA 3:02:90 645
34 REIBEL Adèle 2006 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 3:03:15 642
35 THIEBAUT Abigaël 2007 CA RAMBERVILLERS FRA 3:03:19 642
36 GEISLER Alicia 2006 SC THIONVILLE FRA 3:03:33 640
37 THILL Gina 2007 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 3:03:65 637
38 SCHMITT Anna 2006 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 3:03:84 635
39 RAMELLA Lola 2005 CN EPINAL FRA 3:04:13 632
40 MEYER Salomé 2006 CN COMMERCY FRA 3:04:15 631
41 BELZUNG Chloe 2006 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 3:04:16 631
42 GIBIER Carla 2006 TROYES ON FRA 3:04:39 629
43 BONNA Nina 2006 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 3:04:50 628
44 BODAS Vicky 2006 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 3:04:95 623
45 CHRIST Maïlys 2006 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 3:05:46 618
46 BAUMHAUER Elisa 2006 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 3:05:49 617
47 VINCKEL Mélanie 2005 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 3:05:92 613
48 REEBER Audrey 2005 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 3:06:22 610
49 PADOU Elisa 2006 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 3:06:40 608
50 BERNARD Maxine 2005 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 3:07:00 602
51 TOUABI Emma 2006 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 3:07:49 597
52 LEON-ZIARCZYK Ines 2005 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA 3:07:68 595
53 ZAI Lilia 2007 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 3:07:79 594
54 GOUYET Romane 2006 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 3:07:92 592
55 LEITAO Zoe 2006 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 3:08:30 588
56 HOMMEL Victoria 2007 SR CERNAY FRA 3:08:50 586
57 THIEBAULT Manon 2005 CN VOUZIERS FRA 3:08:57 586
58 BEAUGET Caroline 2005 FRA 3:09:94 572
59 GEOFFROY Emmy 2005 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 3:10:05 571
60 MAC DOUGALL Maéva 2006 SR COLMAR FRA 3:10:61 565
61 CAMPION Zoe 2006 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 3:10:78 563
62 COTTRAY Cloé 2005 NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS FRA 3:12:39 548
63 LANG Gwendoline 2007 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 3:12:66 545
64 YIGIT Ezgi 2006 CN OSTWALD FRA 3:13:06 541
65 VANDROUX Lou 2005 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 3:13:47 537
66 GERARD Eléonore 2005 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 3:14:23 530
67 BAYRAK Azra 2005 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 3:14:37 528
68 BACHA Camilia 2006 ASPTT NANCY FRA 3:14:64 526
69 HUBERT Julie 2005 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA 3:14:69 525
70 GRUNDHEBER Marilou 2005 SC THIONVILLE FRA 3:15:39 518
71 WINTZ Julie 2006 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 3:15:64 516
72 LERICHE Ninon 2005 US TOUL FRA 3:15:94 513
73 DUEZ Manon 2007 ES THAON FRA 3:17:69 497
74 GENIN Lylou 2005 CN COMMERCY FRA 3:17:73 496
75 MEHELHEL Sarah 2005 CN OSTWALD FRA 3:19:75 478
76 DA SILVA Eléonore 2005 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 3:20:56 470
77 SCHOUG Chloe 2007 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 3:24:68 434
78 WIRTZ Emilie 2007 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 3:27:73 407
79 DUFFOURG Angele 2007 ES THAON FRA 3:31:85 373
80 GEREL Fanny 2007 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA - Disq.
81 ZAITER Meissa 2006 ASPTT NANCY FRA - Disq.