Trophée Régional Lucien Zins

Régionale

METZ

Du Vendredi 22 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 24 Juin 2018

Bassin de 50m

400 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 NWATCHOK-DESSAINT Lea 2005 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 4:51:16 994
2 CRISTINA Emma 2005 SA VERDUN FRA 5:05:25 895
3 BEAUD Mathilde 2005 SN METZ FRA 5:06:91 884
4 FRUCH Coline 2005 CN NEUFCHÂTEAU FRA 5:07:14 882
5 BELAYGUE Manon 2005 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 5:08:44 873
6 LUC-GRIGNON Pauline 2005 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 5:09:15 869
7 POZZOLI Emie 2005 SN METZ FRA 5:09:54 866
8 TIGHZA Ines 2006 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 5:12:26 848
9 NGO Amelie 2005 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 5:13:29 841
10 GERHAHER Alyssa 2006 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 5:14:00 836
11 GEHLEN Celia 2005 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 5:15:01 830
12 BONNARD Juline 2005 CN EPINAL FRA 5:15:26 828
13 HARIZIA Celia 2005 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 5:15:56 826
14 WAGNER Eloïse 2005 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 5:16:25 822
15 FERRY Cécile 2005 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 5:18:70 806
16 RAYMOND Charlotte 2005 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 5:19:75 799
17 FRANCOIS Lou 2005 CN NEUFCHÂTEAU FRA 5:22:35 782
18 DESCHAMPS Theoline 2007 MULHOUSE ON FRA 5:23:37 776
19 HAEN Jessica 2006 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 5:23:46 775
20 FRESNEDA Valentine 2006 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 5:23:95 772
21 BONHOMME Julie 2005 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 5:24:44 769
22 PALLEZ Romane 2007 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA 5:28:70 742
23 ROUGETET Marie 2006 LANGRES NATATION 52 FRA 5:28:81 742
24 GALLERON Emilie 2005 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 5:29:09 740
25 LAUGEL Morgane 2005 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 5:29:45 738
26 GEISLER Alicia 2006 SC THIONVILLE FRA 5:30:31 732
27 UMAC Aylin 2007 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 5:30:75 730
28 DELEUSE Zoe 2006 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 5:30:96 728
29 BOUTRON Louna 2005 ASPTT NANCY FRA 5:31:52 725
30 SCHMITT Anna 2006 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 5:31:76 724
31 GUIMBAUD Nora 2006 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 5:32:93 716
32 BACHA Camilia 2006 ASPTT NANCY FRA 5:34:17 709
33 HAUSSER Selena 2007 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 5:34:26 708
34 CLASADONTE Carla 2005 TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES FRA 5:34:64 706
35 PAYOT Ilea 2006 ES THAON FRA 5:36:28 696
36 LATREILLE Lilou 2007 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 5:36:80 693
37 YALCIN Selin 2006 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 5:37:09 691
38 BONNA Nina 2006 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 5:37:41 689
39 CHAMPION Romane 2006 NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS FRA 5:37:66 688
40 EGMANN Elsa 2006 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 5:37:80 687
41 RENAUD Clara 2005 ES THAON FRA 5:37:91 686
42 LAHANQUE Manon 2005 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 5:37:98 686
43 MEYER Alicia 2005 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 5:38:09 685
44 THIEBAUT Abigaël 2007 CA RAMBERVILLERS FRA 5:38:26 684
45 ROECK Léonie 2005 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 5:38:62 682
46 OUDART Lorine 2005 CN VOUZIERS FRA 5:39:15 679
47 DUMONT Alice 2006 SA VERDUN FRA 5:39:97 674
48 COUTELIER Marie 2006 FRA 5:41:18 667
49 CHRIST Maïlys 2006 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 5:41:20 667
50 STALS Aurore 2005 CN GIVET FRA 5:41:36 666
51 BEAUGET Caroline 2005 FRA 5:41:60 665
52 ZOUITANE Narjis 2006 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 5:42:58 659
53 HOMMEL Victoria 2007 SR CERNAY FRA 5:42:67 658
54 WINTZ Julie 2006 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 5:44:65 647
55 WERHANN Solyne 2007 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 5:45:13 644
56 HOLZER Marie 2005 MULHOUSE ON FRA 5:45:44 642
57 GOUYET Romane 2006 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 5:45:46 642
58 COTTRAY Cloé 2005 NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS FRA 5:45:75 640
59 NIEDZWIEDZ Maëlys 2005 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 5:45:83 640
60 BURGEL Emelyne 2007 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 5:46:50 636
61 BOUTIL Lina 2006 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 5:47:24 632
62 RICHARDSON Constance 2005 ES THAON FRA 5:47:49 630
63 THIEBAULT Manon 2005 CN VOUZIERS FRA 5:48:11 627
64 RAZZOUME Sheynis 2006 US TOUL FRA 5:48:71 623
65 GUTFREUND Lena 2005 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 5:48:80 623
66 CLOTEAUX Pauline 2007 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 5:50:19 615
67 FAUCHEUX Amélie 2005 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 5:50:52 613
68 KOESTEL Emma 2005 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 5:51:46 608
69 KIJOWSKI Eva 2007 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 5:52:05 605
70 KARABEKE Sara 2006 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 5:52:11 604
71 JEROMITO Chloé 2005 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 5:52:35 603
72 GAU Jacqueline 2006 CN OSTWALD FRA 5:52:65 601
73 GEOFFROY Emmy 2005 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 5:52:68 601
74 STOCKER Juliette 2007 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 5:53:01 599
75 JANSON-ALIBELLI Liv-Emma 2007 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 5:53:02 599
76 RIGAUD Elena 2007 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 5:54:06 593
77 PUC Sascha 2005 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 5:56:78 578
78 HUBERT Julie 2005 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA 5:56:93 578
79 DAHMANI Chaima 2006 CN OSTWALD FRA 5:58:15 571
80 BAYRAK Azra 2005 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 6:00:71 557
81 VAUTHIER Jeanne 2005 ASPTT NANCY FRA 6:01:74 552
82 BISSLER Manon 2007 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 6:03:06 545
83 GEISSERT-WIHLIDAL Emma 2007 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 6:04:40 537
84 MEHELHEL Sarah 2005 CN OSTWALD FRA 6:04:76 536
85 KLEIN Yzea 2007 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 6:06:25 528
86 GRUNDHEBER Marilou 2005 SC THIONVILLE FRA 6:06:91 524
87 GUYON Louane 2007 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 6:06:97 524
88 BONCOUR Louane 2007 SC THIONVILLE FRA 6:07:13 523
89 PIERLOT Eleonore 2007 US TOUL FRA 6:10:28 507
90 DUEZ Manon 2007 ES THAON FRA 6:10:62 505
91 LERICHE Ninon 2005 US TOUL FRA 6:10:79 504
92 BALTZINGER Lou 2005 SA VERDUN FRA 6:12:14 497
93 ADRIAN Flore 2007 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 6:12:14 497
94 DA SILVA Eléonore 2005 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 6:12:25 497
95 GEISEL Louise 2007 US TOUL FRA 6:13:67 490
96 KLEIN Marie 2006 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 6:15:37 481
97 GENIN Lylou 2005 CN COMMERCY FRA 6:18:44 466
98 CHARRIAT-KROL Julie 2005 TROYES ON FRA 6:26:31 428
99 SCHWALLER Eva 2005 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA - Disq.
100 ZAITER Meissa 2006 ASPTT NANCY FRA - Disq.