Trophée Régional Lucien Zins

Régionale

METZ

Du Vendredi 22 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 24 Juin 2018

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 KENNEL Lea 2005 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 0:38:69 913
2 GEHLEN Celia 2005 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:40:78 815
3 MOURGUES Soline 2006 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA 0:40:87 811
4 CRISTINA Emma 2005 SA VERDUN FRA 0:41:47 784
5 HATTENVILLE Nell 2006 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 0:41:62 778
6 ROUGETET Marie 2006 LANGRES NATATION 52 FRA 0:41:85 768
7 DISCONTIGNY Aglae 2005 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 0:42:24 751
8 STALS Aurore 2005 CN GIVET FRA 0:42:26 750
9 CASTELAIN Axelle 2006 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 0:42:31 747
10 BERGERON Juliette 2007 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:42:31 747
11 HANRIOT COLIN Chloé 2006 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:42:55 737
12 LAHANQUE Manon 2005 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 0:42:56 737
13 ADAMSKI Lucie 2005 SN METZ FRA 0:42:70 731
14 PEPEK Eleanor 2005 CN ST-AVOLD FRA 0:42:75 729
15 WAGNER Eloïse 2005 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:42:91 722
16 HUET Lana 2005 SNS EPERNAY FRA 0:43:00 718
17 NIEDZWIEDZ Maëlys 2005 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 0:43:10 714
18 PADOU Elisa 2006 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:43:11 713
19 CHOUTEAU Noémie 2005 TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES FRA 0:43:25 707
20 GOSSET Perrine 2005 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:43:25 707
21 VINCKEL Mélanie 2005 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:43:42 700
22 FAUCHEUX Amélie 2005 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 0:43:44 699
23 FRIKHA Amana 2007 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:43:78 685
24 WACKENTHALER Lise 2007 SR COLMAR FRA 0:44:04 674
25 SCHILLINGER Clara 2005 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:44:11 671
26 GERVASONI Léane 2005 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:44:11 671
27 WERHANN Solyne 2007 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 0:44:15 670
28 IDIRI Melissa 2005 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:44:20 668
29 GIBIER Carla 2006 TROYES ON FRA 0:44:23 667
30 KIEFFEL Ines 2007 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:44:35 662
31 GAU Jacqueline 2006 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:44:42 659
32 WIRTZ Emilie 2007 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:44:42 659
33 BALLAND Maelis 2007 LANGRES NATATION 52 FRA 0:44:46 657
34 GODBILLON Clémentine 2005 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:44:55 654
35 CLOTEAUX Pauline 2007 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:44:57 653
36 KOESTNER Claire 2006 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:44:87 641
37 MAC DOUGALL Maéva 2006 SR COLMAR FRA 0:44:99 636
38 GERARD Eléonore 2005 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 0:45:09 632
39 VANDROUX Lou 2005 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:45:17 629
40 DAHMANI Chaima 2006 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:45:17 629
41 MULLER Solene 2005 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA 0:45:56 613
42 KIEFFER Lianna 2006 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:45:64 610
43 TRUNK Nina 2005 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:45:65 610
44 THILL Gina 2007 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:45:68 609
45 TOUABI Emma 2006 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:45:76 605
46 FERRY Jade 2005 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 0:45:92 599
47 CLASADONTE Carla 2005 TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES FRA 0:45:94 598
48 OUDART Lorine 2005 CN VOUZIERS FRA 0:46:03 595
49 CHRIST Maïlys 2006 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:46:07 593
50 VAUTHIER Jeanne 2005 ASPTT NANCY FRA 0:46:11 592
51 BERNARD Maxine 2005 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:46:16 590
52 BELZUNG Chloe 2006 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:46:19 589
53 THIBULT Leonie 2007 ASPTT NANCY FRA 0:46:32 584
54 JULLY Solène 2005 CN ST-AVOLD FRA 0:46:32 584
55 FRANCOIS Lou 2005 CN NEUFCHÂTEAU FRA 0:46:37 582
56 DADOUN Natacha 2007 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 0:46:53 576
57 RENAUD Clara 2005 ES THAON FRA 0:46:69 570
58 GOUYET Romane 2006 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:46:74 568
59 KARABEKE Sara 2006 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:46:74 568
60 MEHELHEL Sarah 2005 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:46:75 567
61 RICHARDSON Constance 2005 ES THAON FRA 0:46:80 565
62 ZAI Lilia 2007 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:46:85 564
63 GEOFFROY Emmy 2005 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:47:60 536
64 DUMONT Alice 2006 SA VERDUN FRA 0:47:63 535
65 KLEIN Marie 2006 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:47:73 531
66 RIGAUD Elena 2007 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:47:85 527
67 COUTELIER Marie 2006 FRA 0:47:98 522
68 GUYON Louane 2007 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:48:53 502
69 GEISSERT-WIHLIDAL Emma 2007 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 0:48:53 502
70 DA SILVA Eléonore 2005 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:49:20 479
71 LERICHE Ninon 2005 US TOUL FRA 0:49:53 467
72 BAYRAK Azra 2005 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:49:58 466
73 KLEIN Yzea 2007 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:49:87 456
74 SCHOUG Chloe 2007 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:50:76 426
75 EGMANN Elsa 2006 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:51:02 418
76 ADRIAN Flore 2007 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:53:09 353