Trophée Régional Lucien Zins

Régionale

METZ

Du Vendredi 22 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 24 Juin 2018

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 TRUNK Nina 2005 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:34:33 955
2 KAHWACH Roumayssa 2005 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 0:35:17 913
3 LUC-GRIGNON Pauline 2005 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:36:34 856
4 MOREL Norah 2005 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:36:43 852
5 BEAUD Mathilde 2005 SN METZ FRA 0:36:43 852
6 SCHNEPF Victoria 2006 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:36:44 851
7 NWATCHOK-DESSAINT Lea 2005 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:36:50 848
8 HAEN Jessica 2006 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:36:51 848
9 FAUCHEUX Amélie 2005 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 0:36:58 845
10 LARUE Elisa 2005 TROYES ON FRA 0:36:98 826
11 HARIZIA Celia 2005 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:37:03 823
12 GOSSET Perrine 2005 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:37:11 819
13 MEYER Salomé 2006 CN COMMERCY FRA 0:37:21 815
14 YALCIN Selin 2006 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:37:23 814
15 DUMONT Alice 2006 SA VERDUN FRA 0:37:26 812
16 GEHLEN Celia 2005 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:37:40 806
17 GAUTHERAT Romane 2006 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:37:41 805
18 HUET Lana 2005 SNS EPERNAY FRA 0:37:43 805
19 MANTI Oriana 2005 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA 0:37:44 804
20 ERBS Léna 2006 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:37:46 803
21 BONHOMME Julie 2005 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 0:37:64 795
22 MEKHTOUB Ines 2006 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:37:83 786
23 BURGEL Emelyne 2007 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:37:96 780
24 PAYOT Ilea 2006 ES THAON FRA 0:37:96 780
25 DESCHAMPS Theoline 2007 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:37:97 780
26 BONNARD Juline 2005 CN EPINAL FRA 0:38:23 768
27 DA ROCHA OLIVEIRA Lucy 2005 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:38:27 766
28 VAUTHIER Jeanne 2005 ASPTT NANCY FRA 0:38:30 765
29 FERRY Cécile 2005 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:38:35 762
30 COCERA CAMACHO Celia 2005 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 0:38:37 761
31 SCANDELLA Claire 2005 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:38:44 758
32 GUIMBAUD Nora 2006 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:38:50 755
33 HAUSSER Selena 2007 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:38:67 748
34 MAETZ Clothilde 2005 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:38:79 742
35 REIBEL Adèle 2006 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:39:24 722
36 LAHANQUE Mathilde 2007 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 0:39:26 722
37 VIDOT Emilie 2005 CN NEUFCHÂTEAU FRA 0:39:40 715
38 RAMELLA Lola 2005 CN EPINAL FRA 0:39:42 715
39 ROUGETET Marie 2006 LANGRES NATATION 52 FRA 0:39:45 713
40 BELZUNG Chloe 2006 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:39:46 713
41 HANRIOT COLIN Chloé 2006 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:39:57 708
42 UMAC Aylin 2007 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:39:62 706
43 CHAMPION Romane 2006 NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS FRA 0:39:69 703
44 RAZZOUME Sheynis 2006 US TOUL FRA 0:39:93 692
45 BAYRAK Azra 2005 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:40:05 687
46 FRANCOIS Lou 2005 CN NEUFCHÂTEAU FRA 0:40:05 687
47 LEON-ZIARCZYK Ines 2005 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA 0:40:10 685
48 BAUMHAUER Elisa 2006 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:40:18 682
49 DISCONTIGNY Aglae 2005 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 0:40:20 681
50 ZOUITANE Narjis 2006 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:40:31 676
51 SCHMITT Anna 2006 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:40:35 674
52 PAOLETTI Alizee 2006 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:40:37 674
53 GEREL Fanny 2007 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:40:48 669
54 KOESTEL Emma 2005 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:40:59 664
55 MEHL Pauline 2006 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:40:62 663
56 HELM Nora 2005 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:40:71 659
57 GRUNDHEBER Marilou 2005 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:40:73 658
58 KLEIN Marie 2006 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:40:73 658
59 HEINRICH Romane 2006 SN METZ FRA 0:40:77 657
60 HOMMEL Victoria 2007 SR CERNAY FRA 0:40:77 657
61 ROECK Léonie 2005 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:40:84 654
62 GEOFFROY Emmy 2005 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:40:92 650
63 ADAMSKI Lucie 2005 SN METZ FRA 0:40:95 649
64 BERTRAND Emma 2005 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:40:97 648
65 CAMPION Zoe 2006 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 0:41:00 647
66 KADA Célia 2005 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:41:00 647
67 BODAS Vicky 2006 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 0:41:01 647
68 CHIKHI Lyna 2005 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:41:12 642
69 MEHELHEL Sarah 2005 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:41:13 642
70 WINTZ Julie 2006 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:41:15 641
71 LEITAO Zoe 2006 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:41:16 640
72 FLEITH Elsa 2005 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:41:16 640
73 THIBULT Leonie 2007 ASPTT NANCY FRA 0:41:18 639
74 BALTZINGER Lou 2005 SA VERDUN FRA 0:41:18 639
75 KOESTNER Claire 2006 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:41:22 638
76 GERARD Eléonore 2005 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 0:41:32 634
77 GENIN Lylou 2005 CN COMMERCY FRA 0:41:32 634
78 BERGERON Juliette 2007 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:41:35 632
79 THIEBAULT Manon 2005 CN VOUZIERS FRA 0:41:55 624
80 GUTFREUND Lena 2005 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:41:56 624
81 KLEIN Yzea 2007 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:41:66 620
82 KIEFFEL Ines 2007 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:41:68 619
83 YIGIT Ezgi 2006 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:41:81 614
84 BABBI Carla 2006 CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF FRA 0:42:01 605
85 DADOUN Natacha 2007 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 0:42:07 603
86 GIBIER Carla 2006 TROYES ON FRA 0:42:15 600
87 MICHEL Lisa 2005 US TOUL FRA 0:42:22 597
88 LANG Gwendoline 2007 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:42:25 596
89 BONNA Nina 2006 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:42:27 595
90 CLOTEAUX Pauline 2007 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:42:43 589
91 FERRY Jade 2005 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 0:42:49 586
92 DA SILVA Eléonore 2005 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:42:53 585
93 COTTRAY Cloé 2005 NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS FRA 0:42:57 583
94 JULLY Solène 2005 CN ST-AVOLD FRA 0:42:60 582
95 MULLER Solene 2005 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA 0:42:61 582
96 GEISEL Louise 2007 US TOUL FRA 0:43:01 566
97 CHARRIAT-KROL Julie 2005 TROYES ON FRA 0:43:05 564
98 BAILLY Louise 2007 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 0:43:13 561
99 ATITSO Mathilde 2007 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:43:18 559
100 RIGAUD Elena 2007 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:43:21 558
101 MAC DOUGALL Maéva 2006 SR COLMAR FRA 0:43:23 557
102 BISSLER Manon 2007 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:43:34 553
103 ZAI Lilia 2007 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:43:52 546
104 SCHOUG Chloe 2007 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:43:65 541
105 KARABEKE Sara 2006 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:43:66 541
106 BERNARD Maxine 2005 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:43:78 536
107 PIERLOT Eleonore 2007 US TOUL FRA 0:43:86 533
108 MEYER Alicia 2005 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:44:22 520
109 PUC Sascha 2005 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 0:44:34 515
110 BONCOUR Louane 2007 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:44:50 509
111 WIRTZ Emilie 2007 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:44:83 497
112 SCHWALLER Eva 2005 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA - Disq.
113 KIJOWSKI Eva 2007 NC LUNEVILLE FRA - Disq.
114 FLAVIER Juliette 2005 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA - Disq.
115 LERICHE Ninon 2005 US TOUL FRA - Disq.
116 ZAITER Meissa 2006 ASPTT NANCY FRA - Disq.