Régionale
NANCY
Du Vendredi 08 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 10 Juin 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RICCI Nicole | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:27:64 | 1112 | |
2 | NICOLAY Emilie | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:27:76 | 1104 | |
3 | GRANDJEAN Juline | 2001 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:28:14 | 1077 | |
4 | LINDAUER Emma | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:23 | 1071 | |
5 | BOURNIQUE Lisa | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:28:45 | 1056 | |
6 | PEREZ GARCIA Maria | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:56 | 1048 | |
7 | GELIG Lisa | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:71 | 1038 | |
8 | CORPEL Sarah | 2001 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:29:00 | 1018 | |
9 | SCHNEPF Emma | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:07 | 1014 | |
10 | MANGARA Julia | 2002 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:29:14 | 1009 | |
11 | WEIDMANN Margaux | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:29:35 | 995 | |
12 | CORCHETE Salome | 2001 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:35 | 995 | |
13 | HECK Elise | 2002 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:29:38 | 993 | |
14 | LEMAIRE Lucile | 1999 | ARM Natation | FRA | 0:29:38 | 993 | |
15 | ROPINSKI Laurine | 2004 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:39 | 992 | |
16 | SETTOUTI Ambrines | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:29:41 | 991 | |
17 | BROISSAND Paola | 2004 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:29:48 | 986 | |
18 | ESTEVE Charlotte | 2004 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:29:48 | 986 | |
19 | BASTIEN Lola | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:29:65 | 975 | |
20 | MINCK CECONI Alizéa | 1999 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:29:80 | 965 | |
21 | LHOPITAL Celenie | 2002 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:29:82 | 964 | |
22 | TOULET Cécile | 2004 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:29:84 | 963 | |
23 | ABBACI Sara | 2004 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:84 | 963 | |
24 | GRUNDHEBER Angie | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:29:90 | 959 | |
25 | PETERS Emma | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:90 | 959 | |
26 | BEINSTEINER Chloé | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:29:92 | 957 | |
27 | SFILIGOI Jeanne | 2003 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:29:94 | 956 | |
28 | VIENNET Blanche | 2001 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:29:98 | 953 | |
29 | CHRIST Loane | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:30:01 | 951 | |
30 | AUDOUY Laura | 2001 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:03 | 950 | |
31 | GRANDJEAN Soline | 2002 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:30:06 | 948 | |
32 | LE MEUR Maélle | 2001 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:30:07 | 948 | |
33 | MEGHEZ Mathilde | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:30:08 | 947 | |
34 | PORTE Maelle | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:30:08 | 947 | |
35 | TISLER Romane | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:30:13 | 944 | |
36 | DEVILLARD Léna | 2001 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:30:15 | 942 | |
37 | HUMBERT-BRICHARD Lise | 2004 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:30:15 | 942 | |
38 | NICOT Philippine | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:30:16 | 942 | |
39 | GAUTHIER-MAUFROID Anaëlle | 2002 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:21 | 938 | |
40 | ROESSEL Eléna | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:30:22 | 938 | |
41 | PATOUX Juliette | 2004 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:30:24 | 937 | |
42 | LAUNETTE Léonie | 2000 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 0:30:24 | 937 | |
43 | BLACK Rachael | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:25 | 936 | |
44 | BLACK Sarah | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:30 | 933 | |
45 | MOURGUES Catelle | 2004 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 0:30:32 | 931 | |
46 | THIEBAUT Lucie | 2003 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:30:34 | 930 | |
47 | VIDOT Fanny | 2003 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:30:35 | 929 | |
48 | DIAZ Lea | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:30:36 | 929 | |
49 | BIAVA Marie | 2002 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:40 | 926 | |
50 | MOUGENOT Clara | 2004 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 0:30:43 | 924 | |
51 | JORE Emilie | 2002 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 0:30:44 | 924 | |
52 | MEYER Eva | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:30:47 | 922 | |
53 | MAUPETIT Camille | 2001 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:30:49 | 920 | |
54 | RUCKERT Chloé | 2002 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:50 | 920 | |
55 | RUCKERT Elise | 2004 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:56 | 916 | |
56 | VANDORPE Romane | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:30:57 | 915 | |
57 | NOEL Lison | 2003 | BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB | FRA | 0:30:66 | 910 | |
58 | MOUILLET Sarah | 2001 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:30:69 | 908 | |
59 | LUTHRINGER-PAOLACCI Léane | 2001 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:30:69 | 908 | |
60 | PAGANELLI Sarah | 2000 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:72 | 906 | |
61 | MARTIN Camille | 2002 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:30:76 | 903 | |
62 | MAUGOUST Cléo | 2002 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | 0:30:80 | 901 | |
63 | CHANOIR Laura | 2001 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:30:81 | 900 | |
64 | BUSCHE Margaux | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:30:85 | 898 | |
65 | BONJEAN Celia | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:30:87 | 896 | |
66 | BERTON Camille | 2002 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 0:30:88 | 896 | |
67 | LARUE Chrystal | 2000 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 0:30:91 | 894 | |
68 | SMITD Arletty | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:30:94 | 892 | |
69 | HASAPIS Tea | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:30:96 | 891 | |
70 | SASIEK Charlotte | 2001 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:31:00 | 888 | |
71 | DAMPERON Anne-Charlotte | 2000 | ARM Natation | FRA | 0:31:03 | 886 | |
72 | ROCHER Erine | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:31:03 | 886 | |
73 | HUMBERT Tea | 2003 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:31:05 | 885 | |
74 | EVRARD Valentine | 2002 | ARM Natation | FRA | 0:31:14 | 879 | |
75 | JENIN Lou | 2004 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:31:21 | 875 | |
76 | SCHEIDWEILER Elise | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:31:25 | 872 | |
77 | GADY Manon | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:31:33 | 867 | |
78 | GEORGE Romane | 2003 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:31:37 | 865 | |
79 | POITEL Marjorie | 2002 | BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB | FRA | 0:31:38 | 864 | |
80 | GALIOTTO Lallie | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:31:38 | 864 | |
81 | CERISE Jade | 2001 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:31:41 | 862 | |
82 | RALLI Manon | 2003 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 0:31:44 | 861 | |
83 | VIDOT Camille | 2001 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:31:48 | 858 | |
84 | MONCHY Camille | 2003 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:31:51 | 856 | |
85 | CHAMPTOUSSEL Manon | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:31:52 | 856 | |
86 | DAAB Perrine | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:31:59 | 851 | |
87 | BIERON TOETSCH Noeline | 2003 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:31:61 | 850 | |
88 | LANCELOT Louise | 2004 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:31:62 | 849 | |
89 | VATAGEOT Esther | 2001 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:31:63 | 849 | |
90 | PUC Zoe | 2003 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 0:31:64 | 848 | |
91 | DRIOUACH Camilia | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:31:67 | 846 | |
92 | KHELLOUL Myriam | 2003 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:31:71 | 844 | |
93 | BERNARDOT Celia | 1999 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:31:74 | 842 | |
94 | THIRIOT Loane | 2004 | ES THAON | FRA | 0:31:75 | 841 | |
95 | VAN DEN NOORTGATE Marte | 2003 | ARM Natation | FRA | 0:31:82 | 837 | |
96 | ROMANO Morgane | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:31:83 | 837 | |
97 | ROTH Perrine | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:31:88 | 833 | |
98 | SCHAFFER Helene | 2004 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:31:94 | 830 | |
99 | FRANCOIS Léa | 2002 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:31:97 | 828 | |
100 | VERGNE Fantine | 2003 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:31:97 | 828 | |
101 | FLOSSE Enola | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:32:08 | 821 | |
102 | DERRADJI Rania | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:32:09 | 821 | |
103 | DECHAUX Joséphine | 2003 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:32:18 | 815 | |
104 | LEIDINGER Emilie | 2003 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:32:21 | 813 | |
105 | BELINGHERI Laura | 2004 | ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES | FRA | 0:32:28 | 809 | |
106 | JACQUES Ariane | 2002 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:32:72 | 783 | |
107 | NEUVILLE Lina | 2004 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:32:82 | 777 | |
108 | MARTIN Elisa | 2002 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:32:86 | 775 | |
109 | ROY Emma | 2004 | CS VITTEL | FRA | 0:32:89 | 773 | |
110 | GERARD Perrine | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:32:91 | 772 | |
111 | BENHASSINE Suzon | 2004 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:33:87 | 717 | |
112 | GOBILLOT Emma | 2004 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:37:04 | 548 | |
113 | GERARD Flavie | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | - | Disq. | |
114 | HULIN Emma | 2003 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
115 | KAUTZ Manon | 1997 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
116 | DELSARTE Orlane | 2002 | AS GÉRARDMER NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
117 | RICCI Giorgia | 2002 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
118 | PERRIN Océane | 2004 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
119 | POIRIER Camille | 2003 | AS GÉRARDMER NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RICCI Nicole | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:27:00 | 1158 | |
2 | BOURNIQUE Lisa | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:27:74 | 1105 | |
3 | NICOLAY Emilie | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:27:82 | 1100 | |
4 | GRANDJEAN Juline | 2001 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:27:92 | 1093 | |
5 | LINDAUER Emma | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:09 | 1081 | |
6 | PEREZ GARCIA Maria | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:12 | 1079 | |
7 | GELIG Lisa | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:74 | 1036 | |
8 | CORPEL Sarah | 2001 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:29:09 | 1012 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEMAIRE Lucile | 1999 | ARM Natation | FRA | 0:28:75 | 1035 | |
2 | MANGARA Julia | 2002 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:29:03 | 1016 | |
3 | SCHNEPF Emma | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:07 | 1014 | |
4 | WEIDMANN Margaux | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:29:14 | 1009 | |
5 | ROPINSKI Laurine | 2004 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:21 | 1004 | |
6 | HECK Elise | 2002 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:29:43 | 990 | |
7 | CORCHETE Salome | 2001 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:49 | 986 | |
8 | SETTOUTI Ambrines | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:29:67 | 974 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ESTEVE Charlotte | 2004 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:28:98 | 1020 | |
2 | SFILIGOI Jeanne | 2003 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:29:41 | 991 | |
3 | BEINSTEINER Chloé | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:29:45 | 988 | |
4 | GRUNDHEBER Angie | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:29:48 | 986 | |
5 | PETERS Emma | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:59 | 979 | |
6 | ABBACI Sara | 2004 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:77 | 967 | |
7 | BROISSAND Paola | 2004 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:29:77 | 967 | |
8 | TOULET Cécile | 2004 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:31:09 | 882 |