Départementale
CERNAY
Du Samedi 19 Mai 2018 au Dimanche 20 Mai 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAUEROVA Petra | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:10:10 | 1067 | |
2 | VACKOVA Natalie | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:11:96 | 1017 | |
3 | HERANNEY Chloe | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:12:35 | 1006 | |
4 | NICOLOSO Salomé | 2001 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 1:12:41 | 1005 | |
5 | CHOCHOLATA Katerina | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:14:06 | 961 | |
6 | MARIKOVA Michaela | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:15:24 | 931 | |
7 | AUBRY Elisa | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:16:06 | 910 | |
8 | ZUSSY Claire | 1998 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:16:14 | 908 | |
9 | HECK Elise | 2002 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:16:85 | 890 | |
10 | RIHOVA Denisa | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:17:46 | 875 | |
11 | KROCOVA Jitka | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:18:73 | 844 | |
12 | TALLAS Iman | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:18:90 | 840 | |
13 | BARTONOVA Adela | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:19:35 | 829 | |
14 | KUCEROVA Natali | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:19:36 | 829 | |
15 | BIERON TOETSCH Noeline | 2003 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:21:06 | 788 | |
16 | SMIDOVA Anna | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:21:12 | 787 | |
17 | FAUX Amandine | 2002 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:21:38 | 780 | |
18 | NEUVILLE Lina | 2004 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:22:25 | 760 | |
19 | SRPOVA Veronika | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:22:48 | 755 | |
20 | REDZEPOVIC Eleonora | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:23:00 | 743 | |
21 | PIERREJEAN Tiffany | 2003 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:23:23 | 738 | |
22 | SRPOVA Michaela | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:23:78 | 725 | |
23 | HANRIOT COLIN Chloé | 2006 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:24:36 | 712 | |
24 | PASKOVA Natalie | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:24:58 | 707 | |
25 | VORISKOVA Karolina | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:25:63 | 684 | |
26 | BEZELOVA Klara | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:25:65 | 684 | |
27 | BERGERON Juliette | 2007 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:26:68 | 661 | |
28 | KIEFFER Lianna | 2006 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:27:60 | 642 | |
29 | RAPP Alicia | 2003 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:27:69 | 640 | |
30 | SAMBEL Léa | 2003 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:27:81 | 637 | |
31 | HOMMEL Victoria | 2007 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:27:85 | 636 | |
32 | AVENEL Margot | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:28:40 | 625 | |
33 | RIHOVA Natalie | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:28:91 | 614 | |
34 | KELLER Solene | 2005 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:28:97 | 613 | |
35 | SOLDERMANN Maeva | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:30:95 | 572 | |
36 | FULLERINGER Loane | 2004 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 1:30:98 | 572 | |
37 | GROUBET Ambre | 2006 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:31:69 | 558 | |
38 | SUCHA Monika | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:32:98 | 532 | |
39 | EGMANN Elsa | 2006 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:35:15 | 491 | |
40 | KLINK Manon | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:35:99 | 476 | |
41 | TORRI Emma | 2007 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 1:38:75 | 427 | |
42 | VITOVA Nela | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:40:75 | 393 | |
43 | DUPONT Anna | 2007 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:41:46 | 381 | |
44 | ANANI Fatima | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:41:85 | 375 | |
45 | MORIN Anais | 2003 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 1:42:49 | 364 | |
46 | BOUDET-BROBECKER Iphigenie | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:42:80 | 359 | |
47 | DUREAULT Chloe | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:42:87 | 358 | |
48 | FISCHER BRESSAN Lou | 2007 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 1:43:53 | 348 | |
49 | AMBERT Ilona | 2006 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 1:45:12 | 323 | |
50 | BREJCHOVA Marketa | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:46:23 | 307 | |
51 | WERLEN Zoe | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:47:77 | 285 | |
52 | GANGLER Melina | 2007 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:48:38 | 276 | |
53 | MARESOVA Nicol | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:48:84 | 270 | |
54 | GREMILLARD Emma | 2008 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 1:53:46 | 210 | |
55 | JACQUES Charlotte | 2008 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 1:54:72 | 195 | |
56 | DECAUDIN Eva | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:56:45 | 175 | |
57 | KLOPFENSTEIN Lucie | 2007 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 1:56:64 | 173 | |
58 | FORTOVA Sarka | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:56:82 | 171 | |
59 | DICK Maeva | 2008 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:57:59 | 163 | |
60 | GOLFIER Lou-Anne | 2007 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 2:04:23 | 99 | |
61 | SCHUBETZER Emma | 2009 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 2:04:44 | 98 | |
62 | WERTH Selena | 2007 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 2:05:46 | 89 | |
63 | DURAND Lea | 2009 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 2:06:43 | 82 | |
64 | CHEVRIER Emma | 2009 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 2:15:47 | 28 | |
65 | APFFEL Elise | 2008 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 2:19:00 | 14 | |
66 | HARMUTH Claire | 1999 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | - | Disq. |