Départementale
MULHOUSE
Du Samedi 30 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 01 Juillet 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIRARDET Mateo | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:30:13 | 1139 | |
2 | GIRARDET Noe | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:31:46 | 1069 | |
3 | TLIDJANE Mohamed | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:32:70 | 1006 | |
4 | LOISON Lucas | 2001 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 0:36:03 | 847 | |
5 | KLOPP Jeff | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:39:77 | 684 | |
6 | EBEL Esteban | 2004 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:41:87 | 601 | |
7 | ASENJO Jorge | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:42:53 | 575 | |
8 | IVORRA Julien | 2006 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 0:44:04 | 520 | |
9 | SOLDERMANN Thomas | 2005 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:44:35 | 509 | |
10 | MARTIN Yanis | 2006 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:44:75 | 495 | |
11 | MEYER Robin | 2002 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:44:93 | 488 | |
12 | VIELJUS Léo | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:46:42 | 438 | |
13 | DICK Tristan | 2006 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:47:22 | 412 | |
14 | KROENNER Louis | 2006 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:48:70 | 366 | |
15 | STEFANELLI-WEILL Simon | 2007 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:49:45 | 344 | |
16 | RIVERO Hector | 2007 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:49:50 | 342 | |
17 | AMBIEHL Hugo | 2007 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:49:85 | 332 | |
18 | LITSCHKY Mateo | 2007 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:51:12 | 297 | |
19 | COSTE Theo | 2007 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:52:72 | 255 | |
20 | TSCHIEGG Adrian | 2008 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:52:72 | 255 | |
21 | DEROUET Inaki | 2006 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:53:02 | 247 | |
22 | RICHERT Mateo | 2007 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:53:07 | 246 | |
23 | SCHWEITZER Benjamin | 2008 | 0:53:20 | 243 | |||
24 | MARC Robin | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:55:32 | 194 | |
25 | COSTE Thomas | 2007 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:55:41 | 192 | |
26 | MEDUS-HINDERER Yanis | 2009 | 0:55:44 | 191 | |||
27 | RATEAU Mathurin | 2007 | 0:55:67 | 186 | |||
28 | BELMAHDI Karim | 2008 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:56:03 | 179 | |
29 | GIORGETTI Yann | 2007 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:56:04 | 178 | |
30 | ZARHDAD Amir | 2008 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:57:14 | 156 | |
31 | GALLERON Julien | 2007 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | MAZE Arthur | 2004 | SR COLMAR | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | SCHUBETZER Aurélien | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | HEUSSER Alexis | 2008 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIRARDET Mateo | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:29:78 | 1157 | |
2 | GIRARDET Noe | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:31:48 | 1068 | |
3 | TLIDJANE Mohamed | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:32:33 | 1025 | |
4 | LOISON Lucas | 2001 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 0:36:32 | 834 | |
5 | KLOPP Jeff | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:39:09 | 713 | |
6 | ASENJO Jorge | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:41:70 | 607 | |
7 | EBEL Esteban | 2004 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:41:90 | 599 | |
8 | IVORRA Julien | 2006 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 0:44:30 | 510 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MEYER Robin | 2002 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:42:35 | 582 | |
2 | SOLDERMANN Thomas | 2005 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:43:82 | 528 | |
3 | MARTIN Yanis | 2006 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:44:96 | 487 | |
4 | DICK Tristan | 2006 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:46:47 | 436 | |
5 | VIELJUS Léo | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:46:66 | 430 | |
6 | RIVERO Hector | 2007 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:48:59 | 369 | |
7 | STEFANELLI-WEILL Simon | 2007 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:49:82 | 333 | |
8 | KROENNER Louis | 2006 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:51:26 | 293 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AMBIEHL Hugo | 2007 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:49:17 | 352 | |
2 | LITSCHKY Mateo | 2007 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:51:42 | 289 | |
3 | SCHWEITZER Benjamin | 2008 | 0:52:05 | 272 | |||
4 | TSCHIEGG Adrian | 2008 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:53:42 | 238 | |
5 | BELMAHDI Karim | 2008 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:55:12 | 198 | |
6 | DEROUET Inaki | 2006 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:57:00 | 159 | |
7 | MARC Robin | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
8 | RICHERT Mateo | 2007 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | - | Disq. |