Départementale
CERNAY
Le Dimanche 18 Mars 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEMESY Paul | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:29:83 | 858 | |
2 | MAZE Arthur | 2004 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:30:81 | 845 | |
3 | LEFEBVRE Paul | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:32:51 | 824 | |
4 | ANSEL Amédée | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:36:72 | 771 | |
5 | FUHRY Axel | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:37:65 | 759 | |
6 | CAILLEAUD Joachim | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:39:40 | 738 | |
7 | BEYL Nicolas | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:40:00 | 731 | |
8 | SCHLEGEL Nicolas | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:41:12 | 718 | |
9 | WAGNER Guillaume | 2004 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:42:03 | 707 | |
10 | STAUB Albin | 2004 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:46:72 | 653 | |
11 | LE SAULNIER Corentin | 2004 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 2:52:07 | 594 | |
12 | RUOLT Matthieu | 2005 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:52:51 | 589 | |
13 | EBEL Esteban | 2004 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 2:52:96 | 584 | |
14 | TOULOUZE Noé | 2004 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:54:03 | 573 | |
15 | MULLER Nicolas | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:57:00 | 542 | |
16 | HINDERER Evan | 2005 | 3:03:65 | 475 | |||
17 | VIELJUS Léo | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 3:05:01 | 462 | |
18 | DURAND Antonin | 2006 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 3:06:08 | 452 | |
19 | ASENJO Jorge | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 3:08:02 | 434 | |
20 | SOTHER Axel | 2005 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 3:08:27 | 432 | |
21 | MARTIN Yanis | 2006 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 3:11:71 | 400 | |
22 | LAROCCA Alessio | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 3:15:83 | 365 | |
23 | HEIMBURGER Noe | 2005 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 3:18:57 | 342 | |
24 | CHASSARD Matheo | 2006 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 3:19:57 | 334 | |
25 | STAUB Lucas | 2004 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 3:20:00 | 330 | |
26 | LAROCCA Dario | 2006 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 3:21:18 | 321 | |
27 | PERIN Josué | 2005 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 3:23:07 | 306 | |
28 | DICK Tristan | 2006 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 3:23:96 | 299 | |
29 | IVORRA Julien | 2006 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 3:32:00 | 241 | |
30 | BUTTIGHOFFER Louis | 2005 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 3:33:99 | 227 | |
31 | KILINC Bayram | 2006 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 3:35:38 | 218 | |
32 | MORTIER Ewan | 2006 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 3:41:12 | 182 | |
33 | DANTZER Octave | 2005 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 3:45:35 | 158 | |
34 | AMBROSIO Julien | 2006 | SR CERNAY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | SURACE Enzo | 2004 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | HSSAIN Sina | 2006 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | FREYBURGER Mael | 2006 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | DEROUET Inaki | 2006 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | - | Disq. |