Départementale
WESSERLING
Le Dimanche 25 Mars 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CENTLIVRE Paulin | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:30:52 | 967 | |
2 | ARNOLD Paul | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:31:32 | 924 | |
3 | PARENT Gabriel | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:32:35 | 870 | |
4 | PREVOT Noah | 2001 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:32:53 | 861 | |
5 | ANSEL Amédée | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:32:64 | 855 | |
6 | FREY Nicolas | 2001 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:33:21 | 826 | |
7 | SCHLEGEL Nicolas | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:33:56 | 808 | |
8 | LE SAULNIER Corentin | 2004 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:33:62 | 805 | |
9 | BOURRE Maxime | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:83 | 746 | |
10 | SCHMELTZ Nathan | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:35:60 | 710 | |
11 | BUHR Aurélien | 2000 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:35:98 | 692 | |
12 | FREY Thibaut | 2001 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:36:26 | 679 | |
13 | HICKEL Julien | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:36:95 | 648 | |
14 | MBOUKOU Maxime | 2003 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 0:37:76 | 613 | |
15 | MULLER Nicolas | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:38:57 | 578 | |
16 | NEY Noah | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:38:64 | 575 | |
17 | PRUVOST Hugo | 2003 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:39:60 | 535 | |
18 | STAUB Lucas | 2004 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:39:88 | 524 | |
19 | SOTHER Axel | 2005 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:40:00 | 519 | |
20 | VIELJUS Léo | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:40:10 | 515 | |
21 | FOEHRENBACH Antoine | 2005 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 0:40:88 | 485 | |
22 | TAULEIGNE Mathias | 2007 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:41:33 | 468 | |
23 | JANIN Johann | 2005 | 0:42:69 | 418 | |||
24 | HOAREAU Yoen | 2008 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:44:94 | 341 | |
25 | SCHAERER Quentin | 2005 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:46:54 | 291 | |
26 | IVORRA Julien | 2006 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 0:47:31 | 269 | |
27 | BRUNNER Arthur | 2008 | 0:48:56 | 234 | |||
28 | KOKSAL Emirhan | 2006 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 0:49:20 | 217 | |
29 | SANDRE Augustin | 2009 | 0:51:23 | 168 | |||
30 | MARX Geoffroy | 2009 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:52:77 | 135 | |
31 | ARNOLD Victor | 2009 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:54:04 | 110 | |
32 | MEDUS-HINDERER Yanis | 2009 | 0:54:04 | 110 | |||
33 | KUNEGEL Florian | 2006 | 0:55:90 | 79 | |||
34 | HATAMI Samuel | 2008 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:58:32 | 45 | |
35 | VANHOVE Noé | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | COURTOIS Simon | 2007 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | - | Disq. |