Régionale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Samedi 17 Fevrier 2018 au Dimanche 18 Fevrier 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERTSCH Christelle | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:11:90 | 1100 | |
2 | TOUSSAINT Jessica | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:12:26 | 1094 | |
3 | GASSER Claire | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:12:56 | 1090 | |
4 | BOURNIQUE Lisa | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:14:16 | 1066 | |
5 | SCHNEPF Emma | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:15:40 | 1047 | |
6 | CASTELAIN Louise | 2002 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:16:41 | 1032 | |
7 | KOENIG Camille | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:16:59 | 1029 | |
8 | PILLOT Sarah-Marie | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:17:60 | 1015 | |
9 | MARTIN Camille | 2002 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:19:42 | 988 | |
10 | HECK Elise | 2002 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:19:62 | 985 | |
11 | GIRARDET Lilou | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:19:80 | 983 | |
12 | MARQUART Gaelle | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:19:85 | 982 | |
13 | BENEDIC Chiara | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:20:12 | 978 | |
14 | TOULET Cécile | 2004 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:20:85 | 967 | |
15 | GOERGLER Lisa | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:21:51 | 958 | |
16 | BOHLER Rina | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:22:13 | 949 | |
17 | PATOUX Juliette | 2004 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:22:35 | 946 | |
18 | NICOLAY Emilie | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:22:89 | 938 | |
19 | SCHNEIDER Louise | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:22:94 | 938 | |
20 | PASQUET Aurélie | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:23:02 | 937 | |
21 | ELKAIM Cynthia | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:23:24 | 934 | |
22 | GRAUFFEL Lucie | 2002 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:23:49 | 930 | |
23 | BONJEAN Celia | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:23:58 | 929 | |
24 | MULLER Margaux | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:23:88 | 925 | |
25 | GELIG Lisa | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:23:91 | 924 | |
26 | WEIDMANN Margaux | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:23:91 | 924 | |
27 | ESTEVE Charlotte | 2004 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:24:58 | 915 | |
28 | BANNIER Daphne | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:24:70 | 913 | |
29 | GERARD Flavie | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:25:43 | 903 | |
30 | RALLI Manon | 2003 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 2:28:59 | 860 | |
31 | HASAPIS Tea | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:30:32 | 837 | |
32 | THIEBAUT Lucie | 2003 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:30:41 | 835 | |
33 | ROTH Perrine | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:31:62 | 819 | |
34 | BEINSTEINER Chloé | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:33:25 | 798 | |
35 | PIERREJEAN Tiffany | 2003 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 2:37:83 | 740 | |
36 | DUNCKEL Chloé | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 2:40:57 | 706 |