Nationale
STRASBOURG
Du Samedi 27 Janvier 2018 au Dimanche 28 Janvier 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIDARD Clément | 2001 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 4:42:66 | 1079 | |
2 | FURST Stephane | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 4:51:19 | 1018 | |
3 | AKCAY Guray | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:54:25 | 997 | |
4 | LARCHET Antoine | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 5:00:08 | 957 | |
5 | VON MOOS Maximlian | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:01:35 | 948 | |
6 | RINALDI Federico | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:02:45 | 941 | |
7 | SCHOTT Jannis | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:05:70 | 919 | |
8 | LOMBARDO Maxime | 2003 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 5:09:55 | 893 | |
9 | MIHALIC Vincent | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:11:54 | 880 | |
10 | JOUBAUD Gaetan | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 5:12:24 | 875 | |
11 | SAARBACH Alban | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 5:14:41 | 861 | |
12 | BRUCH Felix | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:15:22 | 856 | |
13 | ROMANO Luca | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:15:62 | 853 | |
14 | BIALON Alexandre | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:19:67 | 827 | |
15 | GAGNEBIN Ilan | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:20:19 | 824 | |
16 | HENRIONNET Tom | 2004 | US TOUL | FRA | 5:20:34 | 823 | |
17 | HUMMEL Aimé | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 5:21:26 | 817 | |
18 | CHTAINI Dominic | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:21:93 | 813 | |
19 | LEVILLAIN Mathias | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 5:22:84 | 807 | |
20 | ALISON Hugo | 2004 | US TOUL | FRA | 5:23:73 | 802 | |
21 | WALTER Stéphane | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 5:27:71 | 777 | |
22 | TOGNI Zeno | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:30:76 | 758 | |
23 | LAURENT Charly | 2003 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | 5:32:56 | 748 | |
24 | PASSINI Ethan | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:34:67 | 735 | |
25 | LEHMANN Cedric | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:37:77 | 716 | |
26 | LESAFFRE Lucas | 1996 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 5:46:54 | 665 | |
27 | VIALLON Nino | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 5:48:85 | 652 | |
28 | BANERJEE Paul | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:55:17 | 617 | |
29 | RICHERT Baptiste | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 5:56:22 | 611 | |
30 | SCHAEFER AUDOUY Jean-Julien | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 6:02:42 | 578 | |
31 | WEBER Noam | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 6:05:53 | 562 | |
32 | MARX Thibaut | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 6:06:09 | 559 | |
33 | LEFORT Baptiste | 2005 | AS GÉRARDMER NATATION | FRA | 6:09:22 | 542 | |
34 | PUENZIEUX Loris | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 6:09:27 | 542 | |
35 | LOMBARDO Adrien | 2005 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 6:11:64 | 530 | |
36 | KELLER Tanguy | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 6:16:29 | 507 | |
37 | KUHM Maxime | 2004 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 6:19:46 | 491 | |
38 | GERMAIN Leo | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 6:28:30 | 449 | |
39 | JORDAN Oscar | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | SIREROL Thomas | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | GOLOMBEK Liam | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIDARD Clément | 2001 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 4:33:27 | 1149 | |
2 | FURST Stephane | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 4:44:83 | 1064 | |
3 | AKCAY Guray | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:52:56 | 1009 | |
4 | SCHOTT Jannis | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:54:47 | 995 | |
5 | VON MOOS Maximlian | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:54:86 | 993 | |
6 | RINALDI Federico | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:02:63 | 939 | |
7 | MIHALIC Vincent | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:10:62 | 886 | |
8 | JOUBAUD Gaetan | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 5:10:91 | 884 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROMANO Luca | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:09:18 | 895 | |
2 | SAARBACH Alban | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 5:09:30 | 895 | |
3 | BRUCH Felix | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:10:27 | 888 | |
4 | BIALON Alexandre | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:17:81 | 839 | |
5 | LEVILLAIN Mathias | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 5:18:38 | 836 | |
6 | CHTAINI Dominic | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:19:03 | 832 | |
7 | GAGNEBIN Ilan | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:19:15 | 831 | |
8 | HENRIONNET Tom | 2004 | US TOUL | FRA | 5:21:66 | 815 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOGNI Zeno | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:19:68 | 827 | |
2 | LAURENT Charly | 2003 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | 5:20:14 | 824 | |
3 | ALISON Hugo | 2004 | US TOUL | FRA | 5:21:26 | 817 | |
4 | LEHMANN Cedric | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:31:47 | 754 | |
5 | BANERJEE Paul | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:48:90 | 652 | |
6 | VIALLON Nino | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 5:48:98 | 652 | |
7 | SCHAEFER AUDOUY Jean-Julien | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 5:54:32 | 622 | |
8 | RICHERT Baptiste | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 5:55:25 | 617 |