Nationale
STRASBOURG
Du Samedi 27 Janvier 2018 au Dimanche 28 Janvier 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LARCHET Antoine | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:59:66 | 1106 | |
2 | SLANSCHEK Marvin | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:75 | 1104 | |
3 | VETSCH Patrick | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:86 | 1101 | |
4 | DEBELIC Nicola | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:50 | 1082 | |
5 | BIDARD Clément | 2001 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:00:52 | 1082 | |
6 | LEIPP Corentin | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:00:97 | 1069 | |
7 | PEREZ Patrick | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:28 | 1060 | |
8 | SAUER Marc | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:60 | 1051 | |
9 | ALVES-SCHERRER Mathieu | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:01:87 | 1044 | |
10 | BROGLIE Alexandre | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:93 | 1042 | |
11 | BUSSLINGER Benjamin | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:84 | 1017 | |
12 | RAJIC Tihomir | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:87 | 1016 | |
13 | MOINEL édouard | 1998 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:02:91 | 1015 | |
14 | FLURY Louis | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:03:54 | 998 | |
15 | GAGNEBIN Ilan | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:03:63 | 996 | |
16 | ROMANO Luca | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:03:82 | 990 | |
17 | SPIELMANN Florent | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:03:95 | 987 | |
18 | RIBER Victor | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:04:39 | 975 | |
19 | CHIRIENTI Mattia | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:04:89 | 962 | |
20 | MARTIN Victor | 2001 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | 1:05:39 | 948 | |
21 | CHTAINI Dominic | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:05:67 | 941 | |
22 | DUMOLARD Vincent | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:05:81 | 937 | |
23 | SCHWARTZ Thibault | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:05:86 | 936 | |
24 | GALLI Matteo | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:06:00 | 932 | |
25 | LIPPUNER Luca | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:06:54 | 918 | |
26 | STEINMULLER Philip | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:06:64 | 916 | |
27 | LAURENT Charly | 2003 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | 1:07:50 | 893 | |
28 | PASSINI Ethan | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:08:03 | 880 | |
29 | WALTER Stéphane | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:08:28 | 873 | |
30 | DANGUEL Benjamin | 1997 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:08:77 | 861 | |
31 | BIALON Alexandre | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:22 | 850 | |
32 | BOTTIN Nicolas | 2000 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:09:25 | 849 | |
33 | WEBB Alex | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:31 | 847 | |
34 | REMOND Mathieu | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:09:41 | 845 | |
35 | GULA Mattia | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:68 | 838 | |
36 | LUGINBUHL Tim | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:97 | 831 | |
37 | LAFON Cyprien | 2001 | SN RETHEL | FRA | 1:10:53 | 817 | |
38 | ERNE Leander | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:10:82 | 810 | |
39 | ERNE Ian | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:12:76 | 763 | |
40 | GULA Federico | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:13:33 | 750 | |
41 | SCHWENDENER Kai | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:13:55 | 745 | |
42 | DUTTER Maxime | 1984 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:13:75 | 740 | |
43 | MAZE Arthur | 2004 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:13:83 | 738 | |
44 | VIALLON Nino | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:14:53 | 722 | |
45 | RAJIC David | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:14:90 | 713 | |
46 | BIDAUX Jules | 2003 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | 1:15:48 | 700 | |
47 | RICHERT Baptiste | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:15:55 | 698 | |
48 | MASSON Nathanaël | 2002 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:19:54 | 611 | |
49 | MONMONCEAU Noah | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:20:98 | 580 | |
50 | PUENZIEUX Loris | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:21:36 | 573 | |
51 | MARX Thibaut | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:22:02 | 559 | |
52 | TOULOUZE Noé | 2004 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:23:11 | 537 | |
53 | MULLER Nicolas | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:29:01 | 426 | |
54 | DEILLER Maxime | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:30:30 | 403 | |
55 | NEY Noah | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:32:01 | 374 | |
56 | LAMPART Maurin | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
57 | REVEILLARD Bastien | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | SENN Matthieu | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | GUERBEUR Nathan | 1996 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SLANSCHEK Marvin | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:58:90 | 1128 | |
2 | LARCHET Antoine | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:59:53 | 1110 | |
3 | VETSCH Patrick | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:63 | 1107 | |
4 | DEBELIC Nicola | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:65 | 1078 | |
5 | LEIPP Corentin | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:00:83 | 1073 | |
6 | SAUER Marc | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:86 | 1044 | |
7 | BIDARD Clément | 2001 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:02:74 | 1020 | |
8 | PEREZ Patrick | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:89 | 1016 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAJIC Tihomir | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:53 | 1053 | |
2 | BROGLIE Alexandre | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:05 | 1039 | |
3 | MOINEL édouard | 1998 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:02:14 | 1036 | |
4 | BUSSLINGER Benjamin | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:15 | 1036 | |
5 | SPIELMANN Florent | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:03:34 | 1003 | |
6 | FLURY Louis | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:03:50 | 999 | |
7 | GAGNEBIN Ilan | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:04:12 | 982 | |
8 | ROMANO Luca | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:05:49 | 946 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHIRIENTI Mattia | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:04:34 | 976 | |
2 | GALLI Matteo | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:04:72 | 966 | |
3 | LAURENT Charly | 2003 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | 1:06:91 | 909 | |
4 | CHTAINI Dominic | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:07:46 | 894 | |
5 | ERNE Leander | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:75 | 836 | |
6 | GULA Mattia | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:10:62 | 815 | |
7 | GULA Federico | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:13:01 | 757 | |
8 | BIALON Alexandre | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:13:52 | 745 |