Nationale
STRASBOURG
Du Samedi 27 Janvier 2018 au Dimanche 28 Janvier 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZURFLUH Sarah | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:07:42 | 1095 | |
2 | CONRAD Luana | 1998 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:08:73 | 1060 | |
3 | HUGENSCHMIDT Elena | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:27 | 1046 | |
4 | RIEDER Oceane | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:10:16 | 1023 | |
5 | DE MURCIA Jeanne | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:11:01 | 1002 | |
6 | ERNST Paula | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:11:04 | 1001 | |
7 | TISLER Romane | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:11:19 | 997 | |
8 | CHERIFF Yelein | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:11:23 | 996 | |
9 | FRIEDEN Zaylie | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:11:31 | 994 | |
10 | FREUND Margot | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:11:55 | 988 | |
11 | DUGUE Lucile | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:11:99 | 977 | |
12 | MARQUART Léa | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:12:15 | 973 | |
13 | NOVERRAZ Estelle | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:12:30 | 969 | |
14 | SERANSKI Lorie | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:13:12 | 949 | |
15 | GELIG Lisa | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:13:13 | 949 | |
16 | DANG Lucie | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:13:35 | 943 | |
17 | HILBRINK Maite | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:13:84 | 931 | |
18 | GOERGLER Lisa | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:14:12 | 924 | |
19 | HUMBERT-BRICHARD Lise | 2004 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:14:31 | 920 | |
20 | CHARBONNIER Sibylle | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:14:80 | 908 | |
21 | ESTEVE Charlotte | 2004 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:15:30 | 896 | |
22 | PASQUET Aurélie | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:15:72 | 886 | |
23 | PRIMICERI Alyssa | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:15:90 | 882 | |
24 | LAPORTE Sarah | 2000 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 1:16:18 | 875 | |
25 | GERARD Flavie | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:16:22 | 874 | |
26 | SASIEK Charlotte | 2001 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 1:16:34 | 871 | |
27 | CHAMPTOUSSEL Manon | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:16:91 | 858 | |
28 | MULLER Laura | 2000 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:17:79 | 837 | |
29 | KREPPENHOFER Lana | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:17:80 | 837 | |
30 | VIDAKOVIC Ena | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:17:83 | 836 | |
31 | BUNJAK Katarina | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:17:90 | 835 | |
32 | JOUBAUD Aude | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:18:12 | 830 | |
33 | FRANCOIS Léa | 2002 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:18:18 | 828 | |
34 | RUF Marlene | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:18:24 | 827 | |
35 | KONIG Ines | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:18:27 | 826 | |
36 | WEIDMANN Margaux | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:18:33 | 825 | |
37 | MULLER Margaux | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:18:44 | 822 | |
38 | BANNIER Daphne | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:18:57 | 819 | |
39 | TRUNK Nina | 2005 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:19:00 | 809 | |
40 | NICOT Philippine | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:19:24 | 804 | |
41 | MOREL Norah | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:19:99 | 787 | |
42 | MICHEL Anna | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:20:01 | 786 | |
43 | BALTHASAR Jessica | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:20:24 | 781 | |
44 | NEUVILLE Lina | 2004 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:20:44 | 777 | |
45 | GLESSER Capucine | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:21:11 | 762 | |
46 | KAHWACH Roumayssa | 2005 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:21:37 | 756 | |
47 | SCHNEIDER Lara | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:21:87 | 745 | |
48 | COCERA CAMACHO Celia | 2005 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:23:04 | 720 | |
49 | BIERON TOETSCH Noeline | 2003 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:23:05 | 720 | |
50 | LEPRUN Lauren | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:23:50 | 710 | |
51 | PERRIN Océane | 2004 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:23:57 | 709 | |
52 | BLOCH Hermine | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:23:83 | 703 | |
53 | LEITAO Louna | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:24:29 | 693 | |
54 | RAYMOND Charlotte | 2005 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:24:48 | 689 | |
55 | LANGHAMMER Sophie | 1991 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:25:07 | 677 | |
56 | LETELLIER Adele | 2002 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | 1:25:24 | 673 | |
57 | HANRIOT-COLIN Célia | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:25:77 | 662 | |
58 | ERBS Léna | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:25:93 | 659 | |
59 | DEVILLARD Line | 2003 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:28:01 | 617 | |
60 | FRANÇOIS Sarah | 2001 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | 1:28:45 | 608 | |
61 | CENTLIVRE Alizée | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:28:93 | 599 | |
62 | GUTFREUND Lena | 2005 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:29:38 | 590 | |
63 | VERMOYAL Sophie | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:29:43 | 589 | |
64 | BELLY Marie | 2003 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:30:10 | 576 | |
65 | GOMIS Djenahe | 2005 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | 1:30:35 | 571 | |
66 | ZOUITANE Narjis | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:30:64 | 566 | |
67 | GEOFFROY Emmy | 2005 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:31:30 | 553 | |
68 | WINTZ Julie | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:31:75 | 545 | |
69 | ALLART Marine | 2003 | SN RETHEL | FRA | 1:32:22 | 536 | |
70 | PIERREZ Jade | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:35:76 | 472 | |
71 | ALLART Noémie | 2005 | SN RETHEL | FRA | 1:38:24 | 430 | |
72 | BENAHMED Kamilia | 2004 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:57:20 | 173 | |
73 | CHATEL Lucie | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. | |
74 | GUTMANN Lison | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
75 | KUNZLER Sarina | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZURFLUH Sarah | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:07:82 | 1084 | |
2 | CONRAD Luana | 1998 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:08:20 | 1074 | |
3 | HUGENSCHMIDT Elena | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:10:24 | 1021 | |
4 | RIEDER Oceane | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:10:45 | 1016 | |
5 | ERNST Paula | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:10:95 | 1003 | |
6 | TISLER Romane | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:11:54 | 988 | |
7 | DE MURCIA Jeanne | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:12:00 | 977 | |
8 | CHERIFF Yelein | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:12:05 | 976 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FREUND Margot | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:10:87 | 1005 | |
2 | FRIEDEN Zaylie | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:10:89 | 1005 | |
3 | NOVERRAZ Estelle | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:12:05 | 976 | |
4 | MARQUART Léa | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:12:07 | 975 | |
5 | DANG Lucie | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:12:66 | 960 | |
6 | GELIG Lisa | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:13:43 | 941 | |
7 | DUGUE Lucile | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:13:75 | 933 | |
8 | SERANSKI Lorie | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:14:08 | 925 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUMBERT-BRICHARD Lise | 2004 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:12:45 | 966 | |
2 | PASQUET Aurélie | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:14:47 | 916 | |
3 | ESTEVE Charlotte | 2004 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:14:78 | 908 | |
4 | CHARBONNIER Sibylle | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:15:35 | 895 | |
5 | KREPPENHOFER Lana | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:16:82 | 860 | |
6 | PRIMICERI Alyssa | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:17:30 | 849 | |
7 | VIDAKOVIC Ena | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:18:37 | 824 | |
8 | RUF Marlene | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:18:41 | 823 |