Interrégionale
CHALON-SUR-SAONE
Du Vendredi 15 Decembre 2017 au Dimanche 17 Decembre 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARC Antoine | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:04:00 | 1214 | |
2 | ROTHON Mathieu | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:04:64 | 1197 | |
3 | GIRARDET Mateo | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:04:88 | 1190 | |
4 | BIDARD Clément | 2001 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:05:08 | 1185 | |
5 | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:05:23 | 1181 | |
6 | GROMADA Sébastien | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:05:34 | 1178 | |
7 | KOUMA Sébastien | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:05:49 | 1174 | |
8 | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:07:40 | 1123 | |
9 | ROUSSON Florian | 1996 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 1:07:54 | 1120 | |
10 | CASASREALES Tom | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:07:69 | 1116 | |
11 | DROUPY Louis | 2001 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:08:30 | 1100 | |
12 | BOTA Maxence | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:08:36 | 1098 | |
13 | MALACHI Constantin | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:08:81 | 1086 | |
14 | GIRARDET Noe | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:10:21 | 1051 | |
15 | COLLE Théophile | 2002 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 1:10:94 | 1032 | |
16 | DRUOTON Thomas | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:11:22 | 1025 | |
17 | SKLADZIEN Victor | 2002 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 1:11:37 | 1021 | |
18 | TLIDJANE Mohamed | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:11:87 | 1009 | |
19 | LECLERCQ Benoît | 2001 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 1:12:27 | 999 | |
20 | GASSER Xavier | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:12:34 | 997 | |
21 | GRONDIN Florent | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:12:72 | 988 | |
22 | VAUDOU Valentin | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:12:88 | 984 | |
23 | DAMPENON Julien | 2001 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:12:90 | 984 | |
24 | GISSINGER Charles | 2003 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | 1:13:27 | 974 | |
25 | NIEDERLAENDER Nathan | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:13:69 | 964 | |
26 | GEORGET Joris | 2000 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 1:13:85 | 960 | |
27 | BLANC Enzo | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:13:95 | 958 | |
28 | GARGULAK Alois | 2002 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:14:33 | 949 | |
29 | BRUZZO Maxime | 2003 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:14:39 | 947 | |
30 | FAYON Quentin | 1997 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:14:46 | 946 | |
31 | MONORY Romeo | 2002 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:14:59 | 942 | |
32 | CANTARUTTI Pierre | 1992 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:14:67 | 941 | |
33 | GUERARD Théo | 2001 | SN SEDAN | FRA | 1:15:35 | 924 | |
34 | ESSA Alexis | 2002 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:15:63 | 918 | |
35 | JACOMELLI Mattéo | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:15:70 | 916 | |
36 | MONTIALOUX Killian | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:15:76 | 915 | |
37 | KAUFFMANN David | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:16:51 | 897 | |
38 | LARTOT Louis | 2002 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:16:70 | 892 | |
39 | JAEGER Thibault | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:17:02 | 885 | |
40 | UMBDENSTOCK Nicolas | 2003 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 1:17:12 | 883 | |
41 | KINTZ Christopher | 2003 | ES THAON | FRA | 1:17:25 | 880 | |
42 | LY Arnaud | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:17:33 | 878 | |
43 | CLASADONTE Enzo | 2003 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 1:17:55 | 873 | |
44 | ESSA Raphael | 2002 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:17:61 | 871 | |
45 | KIENY Bastien | 2003 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:17:61 | 871 | |
46 | DE SOUSA Joris | 2001 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:17:69 | 869 | |
47 | STUDER Thomas | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:18:01 | 862 | |
48 | VOSSION Pâcome | 2003 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:18:12 | 860 | |
49 | LEVILLAIN Mathias | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:18:37 | 854 | |
50 | SCHUBETZER Aurélien | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:18:45 | 852 | |
51 | MOLLETTE Thomas | 2003 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 1:19:23 | 834 | |
52 | WAGNER Maxence | 2003 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:19:32 | 832 | |
53 | GARCIA Tom | 2003 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:19:52 | 828 | |
54 | WISHAUPT Lucas | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:19:98 | 817 | |
55 | PAOLUCCI Paul | 2003 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 1:20:31 | 810 | |
56 | CARRETTE Julien | 2002 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:20:84 | 798 | |
57 | AUDOUY Paul | 2003 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:20:97 | 795 | |
58 | BAZIN Mathieu | 2002 | CN DECIZE | FRA | 1:21:03 | 794 | |
59 | POIREL Baptiste | 2002 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 1:21:05 | 794 | |
60 | MORHAIN Thibaut | 2003 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:21:05 | 794 | |
61 | RAMANANTSOA Maxence | 2003 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:21:11 | 792 | |
62 | GIRARD Samuel | 2003 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:21:14 | 792 | |
63 | HUMMEL Aimé | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:21:23 | 790 | |
64 | OUDINET Théo | 2003 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 1:22:44 | 763 | |
65 | LEHMANN Lucas | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:22:47 | 763 | |
66 | CHAPET Augustin | 2003 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
67 | BURELLI Matteo | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
68 | REBOUCHE Valentin | 2000 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |