Interrégionale
CHALON-SUR-SAONE
Du Vendredi 15 Decembre 2017 au Dimanche 17 Decembre 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MALLET Camille | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:11:22 | 1223 | |
2 | KAELBEL Mathilde | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:13:97 | 1157 | |
3 | SAINT GILLES Tiphaine | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:14:99 | 1133 | |
4 | FOULQUIER Jodie | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:15:21 | 1128 | |
5 | LINDAUER Emma | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:15:80 | 1114 | |
6 | STUDER Camille | 2000 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:18:10 | 1062 | |
7 | BIGOT Mélanie | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:18:39 | 1055 | |
8 | CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:18:70 | 1048 | |
9 | BROUEL Bérénice | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:18:74 | 1047 | |
10 | PINEL Romane | 2004 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:19:04 | 1040 | |
11 | KELLER Léa | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:19:12 | 1039 | |
12 | GIRARDET Lilou | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:19:59 | 1028 | |
13 | DEVILLARD Léna | 2001 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:19:73 | 1025 | |
14 | FOURNERET Julie | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:19:97 | 1020 | |
15 | BRUZZO Aurore | 2000 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:20:08 | 1017 | |
16 | PORADA Chloe | 2003 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:20:58 | 1006 | |
17 | THEILMANN Oria | 2004 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:20:60 | 1006 | |
18 | BRUNE Clélia | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:20:82 | 1001 | |
19 | LINDAUER Clémence | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:20:86 | 1000 | |
20 | WERNER Lucie | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:21:39 | 989 | |
21 | HENRY Agathe | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:21:67 | 982 | |
22 | GERARD Perrine | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:21:70 | 982 | |
23 | POINTET Jeanne | 2001 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:21:71 | 982 | |
24 | ADAM BRUCKER Charlène | 1992 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:21:86 | 978 | |
25 | TALLAS Iman | 2003 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 1:21:93 | 977 | |
26 | LAKOMY Christiana | 2002 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 1:22:24 | 970 | |
27 | BOHLER Rina | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:22:98 | 954 | |
28 | MOREL-JEAN Honorine | 2000 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | 1:22:98 | 954 | |
29 | JOFFROY Amandine | 2000 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 1:23:71 | 939 | |
30 | GLESSER Capucine | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:23:88 | 935 | |
31 | HUMBERT Tea | 2003 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 1:24:19 | 928 | |
32 | SCHMITT Chloe | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:24:21 | 928 | |
33 | DOMINIQUE Sarah | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:24:25 | 927 | |
34 | POUPON Kim | 2004 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:24:92 | 913 | |
35 | BONNOT Leslie | 2002 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:25:00 | 911 | |
36 | BERLANCOURT Cecile | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:25:00 | 911 | |
37 | GUENAOUI Manon | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:25:17 | 908 | |
38 | LECONTE Maëlle | 2004 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:25:66 | 898 | |
39 | EYRAUD Isaline | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:25:72 | 896 | |
40 | ELKAIM Cynthia | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:25:78 | 895 | |
41 | GERVAIS Anneline | 2002 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:25:80 | 895 | |
42 | DITNER Anna | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:25:90 | 893 | |
43 | GEORGE Romane | 2003 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:25:98 | 891 | |
44 | THIEBAUT Lucie | 2003 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:26:10 | 888 | |
45 | BORGA Justine | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:26:10 | 888 | |
46 | HUMBERT-BRICHARD Lise | 2004 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:27:30 | 864 | |
47 | SCHEIDWEILER Elise | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:28:93 | 831 | |
48 | BENHAMMOU LACHIRI Hadjer | 2004 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:28:98 | 830 | |
49 | RUCKERT Elise | 2004 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:29:18 | 826 | |
50 | FADDA SAUVAGEOT Penelope | 2004 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:31:80 | 774 |