Départementale
STRASBOURG
Le Dimanche 10 Decembre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MORINIERE Ewann | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:16:99 | 886 | |
2 | BONNEWITZ Andrei | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:19:44 | 829 | |
3 | NONNENMACHER Samuel | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:21:22 | 790 | |
4 | DEMESY Paul | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:22:88 | 754 | |
5 | MAZE Arthur | 2004 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:24:05 | 729 | |
6 | RICHERT Baptiste | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:24:40 | 721 | |
7 | REBHOLZ Thomas | 2004 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:25:10 | 707 | |
8 | WAGNER Guillaume | 2004 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:25:78 | 693 | |
9 | BEYL Nicolas | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:26:58 | 676 | |
10 | LE Thanh | 2005 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:26:96 | 669 | |
11 | LOMBARDO Adrien | 2005 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:28:75 | 633 | |
12 | SIEFFER Samy | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:30:80 | 593 | |
13 | CORNEC Colin | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:30:95 | 590 | |
14 | MILLOT Aymeric | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:31:92 | 572 | |
15 | KAYA Muhammed-Yasin | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:33:14 | 549 | |
16 | KELLER Tanguy | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:33:15 | 549 | |
17 | KINTZ Thibault | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:33:34 | 546 | |
18 | BEAUCAMP Tom | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:33:51 | 543 | |
19 | DEILLER Maxime | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:33:96 | 534 | |
20 | MULLER Guillaume | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:33:96 | 534 | |
21 | ADAM Axel | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:34:46 | 525 | |
22 | SCHOENENBERGER Florent | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:34:70 | 521 | |
23 | ARRETZ RISTORI Damien | 2004 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:35:15 | 513 | |
24 | FAURE Benoit | 2005 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:36:05 | 497 | |
25 | ASENJO Jorge | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:36:63 | 487 | |
26 | BOHBOT Yarone | 2005 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:36:81 | 484 | |
27 | VETTER Gaspard | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:36:86 | 483 | |
28 | MARTIN Yanis | 2006 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:37:01 | 481 | |
29 | MULLER Nicolas | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:37:17 | 478 | |
30 | RISSER Luc | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:39:95 | 431 | |
31 | DE VISME Hugo | 2004 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:39:96 | 431 | |
32 | SOLDERMANN Thomas | 2005 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:40:33 | 425 | |
33 | GUYOMARD Hippolyte | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:40:37 | 425 | |
34 | HSSAIN Sina | 2006 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:40:63 | 420 | |
35 | LUX Adrien | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:41:28 | 410 | |
36 | VIELJUS Léo | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:43:47 | 376 | |
37 | HANOYAN Hakob | 2006 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:44:09 | 367 | |
38 | KROENNER Louis | 2006 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:44:82 | 356 | |
39 | TREINEN Hugo | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:45:21 | 350 | |
40 | DICK Tristan | 2006 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:46:66 | 329 | |
41 | NICKERL Shayan | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:47:10 | 323 | |
42 | MICHEL Victor | 2005 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:47:76 | 314 | |
43 | NEVEU Swen | 2005 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:48:17 | 308 | |
44 | JANIN Johann | 2005 | 1:48:96 | 297 | |||
45 | PHAM-CORBIC Yann | 2005 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:50:14 | 282 | |
46 | SCHAERER Quentin | 2005 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:50:79 | 273 | |
47 | KALMBACH-FERREIRA Carlos | 2006 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:52:08 | 257 | |
48 | BUTTIGHOFFER Louis | 2005 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:53:09 | 244 | |
49 | OURAMDANE Mayès | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:53:13 | 244 | |
50 | DURAND Charles | 2006 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:54:93 | 222 | |
51 | VERHILLE Arnaud | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:59:39 | 173 | |
52 | EISELE Gauthier | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:01:07 | 156 | |
53 | BOISSON Valentin | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:05:49 | 116 | |
54 | AGHABABYAN Simon | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:06:27 | 110 | |
55 | WERNERT David | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:06:83 | 105 | |
56 | KUNEGEL Florian | 2006 | 2:16:38 | 42 | |||
57 | DURET Elio | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | DISS Ilias | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | BOSSERT-WEIDER Pierre | 2006 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | NEY Noah | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | FUHRY Axel | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | - | Disq. |