Régionale
OBERNAI
Du Samedi 25 Novembre 2017 au Dimanche 26 Novembre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERTSCH Christelle | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:06:02 | 1191 | |
2 | GASSER Claire | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:08:44 | 1153 | |
3 | SCHNEPF Emma | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:11:10 | 1112 | |
4 | LINDAUER Emma | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:13:35 | 1078 | |
5 | GARCZYNSKI Patricia | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:13:73 | 1072 | |
6 | GIRARDET Lilou | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:13:99 | 1068 | |
7 | TRULES Vanina | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:14:01 | 1068 | |
8 | PILLOT Sarah-Marie | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:14:76 | 1057 | |
9 | BENEDIC Chiara | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:15:14 | 1051 | |
10 | BANNIER Daphne | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:15:90 | 1040 | |
11 | PASQUET Aurélie | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:15:91 | 1039 | |
12 | GELIG Lisa | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:16:10 | 1037 | |
13 | ELKAIM Cynthia | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:16:72 | 1027 | |
14 | HECK Elise | 2002 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:16:86 | 1025 | |
15 | GOETZ Ilona | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:17:05 | 1023 | |
16 | MARQUART Gaelle | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:19:43 | 988 | |
17 | ADOUM Myriam | 1992 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:19:59 | 986 | |
18 | PATOUX Juliette | 2004 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:19:74 | 983 | |
19 | JOUBAUD Aude | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:19:88 | 981 | |
20 | GERARD Flavie | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:20:69 | 970 | |
21 | GERARD Perrine | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:21:73 | 955 | |
22 | LUTHRINGER-PAOLACCI Léane | 2001 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:21:98 | 951 | |
23 | GRAUFFEL Lucie | 2002 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:23:06 | 936 | |
24 | TOULET Cécile | 2004 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:23:84 | 925 | |
25 | MARQUART Léa | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:24:39 | 917 | |
26 | BORGA Justine | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:24:42 | 917 | |
27 | ESTEVE Charlotte | 2004 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:24:88 | 911 | |
28 | SCHEIDWEILER Elise | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:25:18 | 906 | |
29 | DERRADJI Rania | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:25:33 | 904 | |
30 | DIAZ Lea | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:25:55 | 901 | |
31 | REEB Roxanne | 2001 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:25:55 | 901 | |
32 | GLESSER Capucine | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:25:61 | 901 | |
33 | DOMINIQUE Valérie | 1978 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:27:94 | 869 | |
34 | HASAPIS Tea | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:28:55 | 860 | |
35 | NEUVILLE Lina | 2004 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 2:36:25 | 760 | |
36 | SCHULTZ Manon | 1995 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | BOURNIQUE Lisa | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | BOHLER Rina | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. |