Interclubs TC Poule B territoire Alsacien

Régionale

SAINT-LOUIS

Le Dimanche 12 Novembre 2017

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MULLER Nicolas 2001 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:58:01 0
2 HENCK Laurent 1982 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:59:35 0
3 REMOND Mathieu 2001 SR COLMAR FRA 0:59:45 0
4 PREVOT Noah 2001 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:59:69 0
5 THOMAS Robin 2001 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 1:04:87 0
6 FRANCISCO Florian 2002 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:05:22 0
7 WEINBRENNER Eliot 2004 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 1:06:38 0
8 ROUX Lionel 1983 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:06:91 0
9 BONNEWITZ Andrei 2004 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:07:93 0
10 KUHM Maxime 2004 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 1:08:06 0
11 BURGER Antoine 2001 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:08:22 0
12 SCHLEGEL Nicolas 2004 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:09:46 0
13 MEYER Robin 2002 SR CERNAY FRA 1:10:97 0
14 RISSER Luc 2005 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:11:80 0
15 ADAM Axel 2004 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:12:28 0
16 METTE Bernard 1957 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:19:30 0
17 DIDIER Jérémy 2006 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:20:62 0

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ECE Doga 2002 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:57:02 1023
2 BAUERLE Paul 1998 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:59:72 938
3 FRANCISCO Florian 2002 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:03:60 823
4 DICK Olivier 1981 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:04:50 798
5 KELLER Raphaël 1999 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 1:05:30 775
6 MULLER Matthieu 1993 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:07:46 716
7 ROUSSEL Jeremy 1992 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:07:97 703
8 ZAEPFFEL Theophane 2004 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 1:10:59 635
9 ABBES Arthur 2000 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:10:61 634
10 ALTERMATT Elias 2002 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:11:12 622
11 ERTLE Martin 2003 SR COLMAR FRA 1:16:02 506
12 MATTER Louis 2006 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:16:26 500
13 STEIN Antoine 2002 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 1:18:50 451
14 DEROUET Inaki 2006 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:19:01 441
15 COQUELLE Ewan 2008 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:24:58 331
16 MORIS Adrien 2004 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:31:95 211
17 ROQUEJOFRE Paul 2007 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:34:33 178
18 MEYER Leon 2006 SR CERNAY FRA 1:38:59 126