Départementale
ERSTEIN
Du Samedi 21 Octobre 2017 au Dimanche 22 Octobre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAULIER Mathilde | 2004 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
2 | HUK Sasha | 2005 | SR COLMAR | FRA | - | Disq. | |
3 | BOURNIQUE Lisa | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 4:42:65 | 0 | |
4 | CASTELAIN Louise | 2002 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 4:42:97 | 0 | |
5 | MARQUART Léa | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 4:47:75 | 0 | |
6 | ELKAIM Cynthia | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 4:48:30 | 0 | |
7 | MARQUART Gaelle | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 4:48:46 | 0 | |
8 | GOERGLER Lisa | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 4:51:18 | 0 | |
9 | GOETZ Ilona | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 4:55:43 | 0 | |
10 | REID Victoria | 1997 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 4:56:56 | 0 | |
11 | LINDAUER Emma | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 4:57:34 | 0 | |
12 | SCHNEIDER Louise | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 4:57:63 | 0 | |
13 | SCHNEPF Emma | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 4:59:03 | 0 | |
14 | DE MURCIA Jeanne | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 4:59:84 | 0 | |
15 | HECK Elise | 2002 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 5:03:06 | 0 | |
16 | BORGA Justine | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 5:04:48 | 0 | |
17 | WEIDMANN Margaux | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 5:05:11 | 0 | |
18 | ADOUM Myriam | 1992 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 5:06:03 | 0 | |
19 | FREUND Margot | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 5:12:25 | 0 | |
20 | FREUND Margot | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 5:12:25 | 0 | |
21 | FRINGUELLO Camille | 2000 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 5:20:24 | 0 | |
22 | DOMINIQUE Valérie | 1978 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 5:20:57 | 0 | |
23 | MICHEL Anna | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 5:22:95 | 0 | |
24 | ROESSEL Eléna | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 5:25:14 | 0 | |
25 | DOMINIQUE Sarah | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 5:27:17 | 0 | |
26 | SMITD Arletty | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 5:29:66 | 0 | |
27 | TRUNK Nina | 2005 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 5:34:47 | 0 | |
28 | ONOF Emma | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 5:34:91 | 0 | |
29 | TIGHZA Ines | 2006 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 5:36:02 | 0 | |
30 | MEZOUAR Soraya | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 5:37:25 | 0 | |
31 | GOSSET Perrine | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 5:41:53 | 0 | |
32 | MOREL Norah | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 5:42:85 | 0 | |
33 | GENATIO Lilou | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 5:43:50 | 0 | |
34 | LAUGEL Morgane | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 5:44:53 | 0 | |
35 | DIETRICH Léonie | 2006 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 5:50:16 | 0 | |
36 | MAC DOUGALL Maéva | 2006 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 5:51:14 | 0 | |
37 | HAEN Jessica | 2006 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 6:11:84 | 0 | |
38 | FORJONNEL Emilie | 2003 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 6:17:25 | 0 | |
39 | RIGAUD Elena | 2007 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 6:23:71 | 0 | |
40 | VANDROUX Lou | 2005 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 6:28:35 | 0 | |
41 | CLOTEAUX Pauline | 2007 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 6:29:15 | 0 | |
42 | MEHL Pauline | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 6:36:38 | 0 | |
43 | BISSLER Manon | 2007 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 6:37:37 | 0 | |
44 | GEREL Fanny | 2007 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 6:39:03 | 0 | |
45 | ATITSO Mathilde | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 6:43:33 | 0 | |
46 | SCHMITT Anna | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 6:48:79 | 0 | |
47 | BILDSTEIN Elsa | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 7:11:71 | 0 | |
48 | HELBOURG Agathe | 2007 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 7:35:25 | 0 | |
49 | MOULAT-COURREGES Nikka | 2007 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 8:08:31 | 0 |