Départementale
CERNAY
Du Samedi 03 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 04 Juin 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIERON TOETSCH Noeline | 2003 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:36:97 | 0 | |
2 | TRUNK Nina | 2005 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:38:56 | 0 | |
3 | RAPP Alicia | 2003 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:40:24 | 0 | |
4 | RINCK Leane | 2006 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:41:28 | 0 | |
5 | NUCCELLI Léa | 2000 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 0:41:61 | 0 | |
6 | HAEZEBROUCK Elisa | 2003 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 0:41:90 | 0 | |
7 | NASTI Emma | 2004 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:42:25 | 0 | |
8 | BUECHER Julia | 2004 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:43:32 | 0 | |
9 | AZZOUZ Siena | 2006 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:46:96 | 0 | |
10 | BRUN Emilie | 2006 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:48:23 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PANYRKOVA Klara | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:68 | 988 | |
2 | MARIKOVA Michaela | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:35:27 | 908 | |
3 | SANTINOVA Zuzana | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:35:28 | 908 | |
4 | VACKOVA Natalie | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:35:36 | 904 | |
5 | BIERON TOETSCH Noeline | 2003 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:35:81 | 882 | |
6 | HERZOG Justine | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:36:59 | 844 | |
7 | ZUSSY Claire | 1998 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:36:62 | 843 | |
8 | LEPRUN Lauren | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:36:62 | 843 | |
9 | HANRIOT-COLIN Célia | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:36:71 | 838 | |
10 | NEUVILLE Lina | 2004 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:36:87 | 831 | |
11 | LUTHRINGER-PAOLACCI Léane | 2001 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:36:87 | 831 | |
12 | FAUX Amandine | 2002 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:37:36 | 808 | |
13 | SARLAKOVA Sophie | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:37:69 | 792 | |
14 | BARTONOVA Adela | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:37:78 | 788 | |
15 | VANKOVA Barbora | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:38:15 | 771 | |
16 | HECK Elise | 2002 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:38:34 | 763 | |
17 | PIERREJEAN Tiffany | 2003 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:38:41 | 760 | |
18 | TRUNK Nina | 2005 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:38:53 | 754 | |
19 | MEYER Margaux | 1999 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:38:62 | 750 | |
20 | HERTRICH Laure | 2000 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:38:95 | 735 | |
21 | VERMOYAL Sophie | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:39:30 | 720 | |
22 | GAUTHERAT Romane | 2006 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:39:49 | 712 | |
23 | RINCK Leane | 2006 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:40:56 | 665 | |
24 | HAEN Jessica | 2006 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:40:84 | 654 | |
25 | MEYER Manon | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:41:13 | 642 | |
26 | CENTLIVRE Alizée | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:41:54 | 625 | |
27 | HAUSSER Selena | 2007 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:43:10 | 562 | |
28 | GUTFREUND Lena | 2005 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:45:42 | 476 | |
29 | KELLER Solene | 2005 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:45:98 | 456 | |
30 | RAMIS Natasha | 2006 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:46:16 | 450 | |
31 | AZZOUZ Siena | 2006 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:47:21 | 414 | |
32 | LAMBERGER Ninon | 2006 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:47:37 | 408 | |
33 | GANGLER Melina | 2007 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:52:76 | 249 | |
34 | GRUNENWALD-MOUTH Caly | 2008 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:53:95 | 219 | |
35 | GUTFREUND Maureen | 2008 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:55:79 | 177 | |
36 | KERN Noemie | 2007 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:01:28 | 77 |