Régionale
COLMAR
Du Samedi 18 Octobre 2008 au Dimanche 19 Octobre 2008
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BISCHOFF Philippe | 1985 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:01:03 | 1095 | |
2 | KUPFERSCHLAEGER Franck | 1989 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:01:72 | 1075 | |
3 | FERREIRA David | 1989 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:59 | 1050 | |
4 | MILAZZO Thomas | 1991 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:04:66 | 993 | |
5 | EHRHARD Maxime | 1991 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:05:50 | 970 | |
6 | BOCCI Euphélie | 1992 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:05:66 | 966 | Departemental 25 |
7 | DESMARES Pablo | 1992 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:05:66 | 966 | |
8 | PARIS Anthony | 1979 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:06:69 | 938 | |
9 | GRUEZ Julien | 1990 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:06:97 | 930 | |
10 | WOLF Jérôme | 1989 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:08:10 | 901 | |
11 | SCHNEIDER Robin | 1989 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:08:30 | 895 | |
12 | PFLIEGER Thomas | 1993 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:08:51 | 890 | |
13 | DELIESSCHE Nicolas | 1981 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:11:97 | 802 | |
14 | MORITZ Jonathan | 1989 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:12:59 | 787 | |
15 | MILFORT Frank | 1991 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:13:22 | 772 | |
16 | KNOBLOCH Romain | 1995 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:15:58 | 716 | |
17 | DUTTER Maxime | 1984 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:16:07 | 704 | |
18 | FENDER Thibaut | 1992 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:17:52 | 671 | |
19 | BECHLER Kévin | 1993 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:18:12 | 658 | |
20 | HOEN Vincent | 1995 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:18:76 | 644 | |
21 | YILMAZ Onur | 1992 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:19:81 | 621 | |
22 | PICOLLET Christophe | 1991 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:20:69 | 602 | |
23 | STEINBACH Kilian | 1994 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:23:57 | 542 | |
24 | RICHARDOT Eloy | 1992 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:23:82 | 537 | |
25 | GLATT Romain | 1994 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:23:89 | 535 | |
26 | GAIRE Igor | 1994 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:26:45 | 485 | |
27 | MILLASSEAU Thomas | 1996 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:27:85 | 458 | |
28 | MABROUK Yassine | 1995 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:30:99 | 402 | |
29 | ANDRIUZZI Pierre | 1994 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:39:74 | 263 | |
30 | DANGUEL Benjamin | 1997 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:45:94 | 183 | |
31 | SITTLER Ludovic | 1996 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:52:66 | 112 | |
32 | WEBER Carl-alexandre | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:53:95 | 101 | |
33 | POQUET Valentin | 1995 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:00:47 | 52 | |
34 | STOLL Lucas | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:07:71 | 16 |