Départementale
THANN
Le Dimanche 05 Fevrier 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BADRI Lorenzo | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:13:07 | 883 | |
2 | STUDER Thomas | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:13:30 | 879 | |
3 | LEHMANN Lucas | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:19:44 | 791 | |
4 | MULLER Hugo | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:21:40 | 763 | |
5 | DEMESY Paul | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:22:56 | 747 | |
6 | WISHAUPT Lucas | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:23:00 | 741 | |
7 | HUG-DREYFUS Neal | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:25:14 | 713 | |
8 | FUHRY Axel | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:26:36 | 696 | |
9 | LEFEBVRE Paul | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:28:09 | 674 | |
10 | CANALE Loïc | 2003 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 2:28:45 | 669 | |
11 | PEROZ Tom | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:34:13 | 598 | |
12 | DURET Elio | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:34:14 | 598 | |
13 | GONZALEZ Yannis | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:34:18 | 597 | |
14 | BEYL Nicolas | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:35:83 | 577 | |
15 | TOULOUZE Noé | 2004 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:37:54 | 557 | |
16 | CAILLEAUD Joachim | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:39:16 | 538 | |
17 | HERTRICH Louis | 2004 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 2:40:20 | 526 | |
18 | STAUB Albin | 2004 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:41:61 | 510 | |
19 | SOLDERMANN Thomas | 2005 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:43:30 | 491 | |
20 | MULLER Nicolas | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:43:32 | 491 | |
21 | BENTIRES ALJ Noa | 2004 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:46:80 | 453 | |
22 | JUDAS Nathan | 2003 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 2:51:57 | 404 | |
23 | COLLET Samuel | 2003 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 2:53:46 | 385 | |
24 | DAGUET Killian | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:54:10 | 379 | |
25 | PEROZ Eliott | 2005 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:55:98 | 361 | |
26 | SOTHER Axel | 2005 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:59:84 | 325 | |
27 | LE SAULNIER Corentin | 2004 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 3:00:88 | 316 | |
28 | RIVERO Marcos | 2005 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 3:01:59 | 309 | |
29 | SCHMERBER Paul | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 3:06:97 | 264 | |
30 | VIELJUS Léo | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 3:12:29 | 223 | |
31 | KHELIFA Aksel | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 3:15:22 | 201 | |
32 | HEIMBURGER Noe | 2005 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 3:20:31 | 167 | |
33 | BUTTIGHOFFER Louis | 2005 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 3:29:15 | 115 | |
34 | SCHAERER Quentin | 2005 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 3:35:64 | 83 | |
35 | ROETHINGER Pierre | 2004 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 3:38:11 | 72 | |
36 | PASEK Tom | 2005 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 3:49:09 | 33 | |
37 | ASENJO Jorge | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | SCHLEGEL Nicolas | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERIN Josué | 2005 | SR CERNAY | FRA | - | Disq. |