Départementale
THANN
Le Dimanche 05 Fevrier 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BADRI Lorenzo | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:59:80 | 936 | |
2 | KURKOWSKI Maxime | 2003 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:00:86 | 904 | |
3 | STUDER Thomas | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:01:78 | 876 | |
4 | LEHMANN Lucas | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:03:94 | 813 | |
5 | WISHAUPT Lucas | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:05:18 | 779 | |
6 | DEROUET Noah | 2003 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:05:92 | 758 | |
7 | CANALE Loïc | 2003 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:06:93 | 730 | |
8 | ANSEL Amédée | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:07:74 | 709 | |
9 | GONZALEZ Yannis | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:08:04 | 701 | |
10 | DEMESY Paul | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:08:26 | 695 | |
11 | FUHRY Axel | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:08:29 | 694 | |
12 | VIAULT Samuel | 2003 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:09:62 | 660 | |
13 | TOULOUZE Noé | 2004 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:10:37 | 641 | |
14 | PEROZ Tom | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:10:87 | 628 | |
15 | HERTRICH Louis | 2004 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:11:10 | 622 | |
16 | WAGNER Guillaume | 2004 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:11:16 | 621 | |
17 | BEYL Nicolas | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:11:34 | 616 | |
18 | DURET Elio | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:12:04 | 599 | |
19 | CAILLEAUD Joachim | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:12:95 | 577 | |
20 | RUOLT Matthieu | 2005 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:13:20 | 571 | |
21 | BENTIRES ALJ Noa | 2004 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:14:48 | 541 | |
22 | SOLDERMANN Thomas | 2005 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:14:57 | 539 | |
23 | STAUB Albin | 2004 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:15:30 | 522 | |
24 | JUDAS Nathan | 2003 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:15:57 | 516 | |
25 | MULLER Nicolas | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:16:07 | 504 | |
26 | DAGUET Killian | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:16:59 | 493 | |
27 | COLLET Samuel | 2003 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:18:30 | 456 | |
28 | CORNEC Colin | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:18:44 | 453 | |
29 | SURACE Enzo | 2004 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 1:19:08 | 439 | |
30 | PEROZ Eliott | 2005 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:19:75 | 425 | |
31 | RIVERO Marcos | 2005 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:21:57 | 389 | |
32 | SCHMERBER Paul | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:21:95 | 381 | |
33 | GARTNER Sylvain | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:25:49 | 315 | |
34 | LAROCCA Alessio | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:25:91 | 308 | |
35 | ERTLE Martin | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:26:08 | 305 | |
36 | KHELIFA Aksel | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:26:34 | 300 | |
37 | DAEGELE Pierre | 2004 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:28:33 | 267 | |
38 | HUSS Basile | 2005 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:28:46 | 265 | |
39 | STAUB Lucas | 2004 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:29:01 | 256 | |
40 | SCHAERER Quentin | 2005 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:29:19 | 253 | |
41 | VIELJUS Léo | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:29:25 | 252 | |
42 | HEIMBURGER Noe | 2005 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:29:84 | 243 | |
43 | BUTTIGHOFFER Louis | 2005 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:30:58 | 231 | |
44 | DANTZER Octave | 2005 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:34:23 | 179 | |
45 | MOUTIER Lucien | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:34:35 | 178 | |
46 | CAPETTE Loan | 2005 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 1:36:12 | 155 | |
47 | ROETHINGER Pierre | 2004 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 1:39:35 | 117 | |
48 | PASEK Tom | 2005 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:43:58 | 76 | |
49 | FRITSCH Evann | 2005 | SR CERNAY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
50 | SOTHER Axel | 2005 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | - | Disq. |