Natathlon départemental Avenirs

Départementale

KAYSERSBERG

Le Dimanche 30 Avril 2017

Bassin de 25m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PELAGATTI Marc-Aurel 2007 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 2:41:98 506
2 GARCZYNSKI Matthieu 2007 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:47:60 445
3 BRONNER Johan 2007 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 2:52:68 393
4 SARAZIN Axel 2007 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 2:53:06 389
5 MORAT Nathan 2007 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 3:00:50 319
6 AIMEUR Romain 2007 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 3:04:56 284
7 FOUREZ Quentin 2007 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 3:06:19 270
8 GIORGETTI Yann 2007 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 3:07:84 257
9 HERZOG Maxime 2007 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 3:08:41 252
10 GARIN-COUPILLAUD Timothee 2007 MULHOUSE ON FRA 3:08:97 248
11 TAULEIGNE Mathias 2007 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 3:15:40 200
12 COSTE Theo 2007 MULHOUSE ON FRA 3:16:72 191
13 GALLERON Julien 2007 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 3:17:57 185
14 RIVERO Hector 2007 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 3:21:07 162
15 STEFANELLI-WEILL Simon 2007 MULHOUSE ON FRA 3:22:94 150
16 RELANGE Sacha 2008 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 3:22:98 150
17 DEMESY Roman 2008 MULHOUSE ON FRA 3:24:43 141
18 RICHERT Mateo 2007 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 3:27:30 125
19 BARNY Guillaume 2007 MULHOUSE ON FRA 3:29:97 110
20 MARCHAND Jules 2008 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 3:36:40 79
21 BUTTIGHOFFER Jean 2007 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 3:37:10 76
22 COQUELLE Ewan 2008 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 3:38:50 70
23 COUTURIER Stanislas 2008 MULHOUSE ON FRA 3:38:60 70
24 BEAUJON Cyril 2008 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 3:41:90 57
25 HUK Adam 2007 SR COLMAR FRA 3:42:63 54
26 AMBIEHL Hugo 2007 MULHOUSE ON FRA 3:43:46 51
27 COSTE Thomas 2007 MULHOUSE ON FRA 3:43:60 50
28 GISIE Henri 2007 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 3:44:48 47
29 GSCHWENDER-ARNOLD Clement 2007 MULHOUSE ON FRA 3:46:52 41
30 SCHWEITZER Benjamin 2008 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 3:46:70 40
31 PFLEGER Erwan 2008 MULHOUSE ON FRA 3:51:76 26
32 TRIEBE Marc 2007 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 3:52:14 25
33 DAVID Antoine 2008 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 3:52:39 24
34 PERRIN Baptiste 2008 MULHOUSE ON FRA 3:52:67 23
35 STIRNEMANN Jules 2008 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 3:52:90 23
36 DREYER Sacha 2008 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 4:03:09 5
37 REVEL Augustin 2007 MULHOUSE ON FRA 4:07:77 1
38 BELMAHDI Karim 2008 MULHOUSE ON FRA 4:10:25 1
39 BELKHANE Ilhan 2007 MULHOUSE ON FRA 4:11:10 1
40 DONAS Maxime 2008 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 4:12:27 1
41 IBRAHIMOV Haroun 2007 MULHOUSE ON FRA 4:53:95 1
42 TSCHIEGG Adrian 2008 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.
43 CAMACHO Pablo 2008 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.
44 LITSCHKY Mateo 2007 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.
45 POZZI Noa 2007 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.