Régionale
MULHOUSE
Du Samedi 01 Juillet 2017 au Dimanche 02 Juillet 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LARQUE Juan | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:00:33 | 1096 | |
2 | FURST Stephane | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:01:28 | 1070 | |
3 | HUG-DREYFUS Tom | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:02:68 | 1032 | |
4 | DANGUEL Benjamin | 1997 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:03:23 | 1017 | |
5 | KLEIN Axel | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:04:62 | 980 | |
6 | CAMPISI Luca | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:04:92 | 972 | |
7 | LEIBEL Florian | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:05:28 | 963 | |
8 | BARRE Corentin | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:05:49 | 957 | |
9 | IONESCU Stefan | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:06:48 | 931 | |
10 | SCHMITT Victor | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:06:66 | 927 | |
11 | JOUBAUD Gaetan | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:06:76 | 924 | |
12 | GERARD-DAHLEN Wesley | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:07:34 | 910 | |
13 | SIREROL Thomas | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:09:51 | 855 | |
14 | GASSER Xavier | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:10:11 | 841 | |
15 | WALTER Stéphane | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:10:82 | 823 | |
16 | ARNOLD Paul | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:11:82 | 799 | |
17 | CENTLIVRE Paulin | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:11:84 | 799 | |
18 | PARENT Gabriel | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:12:46 | 784 | |
19 | PREVOT Noah | 2001 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:14:53 | 736 | |
20 | DITNER Matthieu | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:14:64 | 734 | |
21 | FREY Nicolas | 2001 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:18:50 | 648 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LARQUE Juan | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:59:45 | 1121 | |
2 | FURST Stephane | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:00:88 | 1081 | |
3 | DANGUEL Benjamin | 1997 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:02:30 | 1042 | |
4 | HUG-DREYFUS Tom | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:02:59 | 1034 | |
5 | CAMPISI Luca | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:03:00 | 1023 | |
6 | KLEIN Axel | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:04:74 | 977 | |
7 | LEIBEL Florian | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:06:18 | 939 | |
8 | SCHMITT Victor | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOUBAUD Gaetan | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:06:61 | 928 | |
2 | GASSER Xavier | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:09:11 | 865 | |
3 | ARNOLD Paul | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:11:33 | 811 | |
4 | CENTLIVRE Paulin | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:13:14 | 768 | |
5 | PREVOT Noah | 2001 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:13:67 | 756 | |
6 | PARENT Gabriel | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:14:25 | 743 | |
7 | DITNER Matthieu | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:14:40 | 739 | |
8 | FREY Nicolas | 2001 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:18:11 | 657 |