Régionale
MULHOUSE
Du Samedi 01 Juillet 2017 au Dimanche 02 Juillet 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIGROUX Sébastien | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:52:67 | 1167 | |
2 | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:52:71 | 1165 | |
3 | HORTER Nicolas | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:54:23 | 1114 | |
4 | REICHEL Alexandre | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:54:74 | 1097 | |
5 | BAYRAC Thibault | 1991 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:54:92 | 1091 | |
6 | HARMUTH Alexandre | 1993 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:54:98 | 1089 | |
7 | JUNKER Jonathan | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:55:06 | 1086 | |
8 | YOKOYAMA Kentaro | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:55:26 | 1080 | |
9 | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:55:36 | 1076 | |
10 | HEUGEL Florent | 1996 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:55:54 | 1071 | |
11 | LE BRAS Florian | 1994 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:55:56 | 1070 | |
12 | DA COSTA Axel | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:56:18 | 1050 | |
13 | ALVES-SCHERRER Mathieu | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:56:41 | 1042 | |
14 | SCHNEIDER Arthur | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:56:42 | 1042 | |
15 | WILHELM Léo | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:56:77 | 1031 | |
16 | POMMERETTE Hugo | 2001 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:57:07 | 1021 | |
17 | WALTER Stéphane | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:57:38 | 1011 | |
18 | IONESCU Stefan | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:57:56 | 1006 | |
19 | FLEITH Erwann | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:58:09 | 989 | |
20 | GERARD-DAHLEN Wesley | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:58:28 | 983 | |
21 | HEUGEL Gautier | 2000 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:58:43 | 978 | |
22 | SITTER David | 2001 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:58:51 | 976 | |
23 | FUCHS Tristan | 1998 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:58:69 | 970 | |
24 | KLEIN Axel | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:58:84 | 965 | |
25 | REMOND Mathieu | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:58:90 | 964 | |
26 | GASSER Xavier | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:58:98 | 961 | |
27 | ECE Doga | 2002 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:00:01 | 929 | |
28 | AUBRY Loan | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:00:17 | 925 | |
29 | LEIPP Corentin | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:00:18 | 924 | |
30 | BERGER Morgan | 1984 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:00:43 | 917 | |
31 | PREVOT Noah | 2001 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:00:71 | 908 | |
32 | DUTTER Maxime | 1984 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:01:08 | 897 | |
33 | CAYLUS Jean | 2002 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:01:14 | 895 | |
34 | CENTLIVRE Paulin | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:01:48 | 885 | |
35 | BOEHLER Benjamin | 2000 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:01:82 | 875 | |
36 | BESONNET Jonathan | 2001 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:02:38 | 859 | |
37 | DITNER Matthieu | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:02:39 | 858 | |
38 | HUBERT Louis | 2002 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:02:58 | 853 | |
39 | HELM Lucas | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:02:81 | 846 | |
40 | WILLNAT Elias | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:03:00 | 841 | |
41 | PARENT Gabriel | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:03:76 | 819 | |
42 | BOURDENET Tanguy | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:03:87 | 815 | |
43 | ANDRE Quentin | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:04:24 | 805 | |
44 | BERTHELLIER Victor | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:04:87 | 787 | |
45 | FREY Nicolas | 2001 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:07:99 | 702 | |
46 | GISSELBRECHT Axel | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:09:82 | 654 | |
47 | SCHWEISS Tristan | 2002 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:13:52 | 563 | |
48 | FRISCHINGER Thomas | 1995 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:17:94 | 463 | |
49 | CARRETTE Julien | 2002 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:52:33 | 1178 | |
2 | HORTER Nicolas | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:53:97 | 1123 | |
3 | REICHEL Alexandre | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:54:74 | 1097 | |
4 | JUNKER Jonathan | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:54:97 | 1089 | |
5 | YOKOYAMA Kentaro | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:55:00 | 1088 | |
6 | HEUGEL Florent | 1996 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:55:00 | 1088 | |
7 | HARMUTH Alexandre | 1993 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:55:05 | 1087 | |
8 | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:55:95 | 1057 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE BRAS Florian | 1994 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:55:03 | 1087 | |
2 | DA COSTA Axel | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:55:93 | 1058 | |
3 | ALVES-SCHERRER Mathieu | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:56:18 | 1050 | |
4 | WILHELM Léo | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:56:81 | 1029 | |
5 | WALTER Stéphane | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:56:87 | 1028 | |
6 | SCHNEIDER Arthur | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:56:99 | 1024 | |
7 | POMMERETTE Hugo | 2001 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:57:20 | 1017 | |
8 | FLEITH Erwann | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:57:30 | 1014 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SITTER David | 2001 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:58:40 | 979 | |
2 | REMOND Mathieu | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:59:29 | 951 | |
3 | AUBRY Loan | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:00:23 | 923 | |
4 | PREVOT Noah | 2001 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:00:43 | 917 | |
5 | LEIPP Corentin | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:00:84 | 904 | |
6 | CAYLUS Jean | 2002 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:00:89 | 903 | |
7 | ECE Doga | 2002 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:01:91 | 872 | |
8 | CENTLIVRE Paulin | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:02:35 | 859 |