Régionale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Samedi 24 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 25 Juin 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRIESCH Louis | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:40:39 | 726 | |
2 | MAZE Arthur | 2004 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:46:82 | 652 | |
3 | DEROUET Noah | 2003 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:48:03 | 638 | |
4 | BONNEWITZ Andrei | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:49:16 | 625 | |
5 | VIAULT Samuel | 2003 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:51:64 | 598 | |
6 | RICHERT Baptiste | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:52:65 | 587 | |
7 | HERTRICH Louis | 2004 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 2:58:77 | 523 | |
8 | DURET Elio | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:59:26 | 518 | |
9 | TOULOUZE Noé | 2004 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 3:00:51 | 506 | |
10 | STAUB Albin | 2004 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 3:00:59 | 505 | |
11 | CAILLEAUD Joachim | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 3:03:09 | 481 | |
12 | KINTZ Thibault | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:04:44 | 468 | |
13 | LE SAULNIER Corentin | 2004 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 3:04:77 | 464 | |
14 | LOHMULLER Franck | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 3:05:71 | 455 | |
15 | SCHOENENBERGER Florent | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:07:05 | 443 | |
16 | PEROZ Tom | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 3:08:87 | 426 | |
17 | EGLES Martin | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 3:09:45 | 421 | |
18 | HUMBERT Matheo | 2004 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 3:09:83 | 417 | |
19 | GERMAIN Leo | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:09:84 | 417 | |
20 | VETTER Gaspard | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:10:61 | 410 | |
21 | LIASHCHENKO Nikolaï | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:10:86 | 408 | |
22 | MULLER Guillaume | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 3:11:51 | 402 | |
23 | RODE Antoine | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:12:79 | 391 | |
24 | RISSER Luc | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:14:45 | 377 | |
25 | GUYOMARD Hippolyte | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:15:31 | 369 | |
26 | PUECH Emilien | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:17:12 | 354 | |
27 | DERAMONT Hugo | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:18:71 | 341 | |
28 | SOTHER Axel | 2005 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 3:20:56 | 326 | |
29 | RUHLMANN Guillaume | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:26:27 | 282 | |
30 | ASENJO Jorge | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 3:31:95 | 241 | |
31 | GOGOLADZE Victor | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 3:32:29 | 239 | |
32 | QUIGNON Alexandre | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 3:35:72 | 216 | |
33 | MICHEL Victor | 2005 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 3:36:39 | 211 | |
34 | FRITSCH Evann | 2005 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 3:43:94 | 166 | |
35 | BUTTIGHOFFER Louis | 2005 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 3:49:62 | 135 | |
36 | KUHM Maxime | 2004 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | SIMON Mathieu | 2005 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. |