Régionale
OBERNAI
Le Dimanche 11 Juin 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AVENEL Margot | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:53:87 | 552 | |
2 | SOLDERMANN Maeva | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:54:43 | 546 | |
3 | LOMBARDO Chloé | 2008 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 3:01:10 | 477 | |
4 | BOHLER Alicia | 2008 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:14:20 | 354 | |
5 | VIOT Marie | 2008 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:29:10 | 237 | |
6 | BRAHIM-BOUNAB Meline | 2008 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 3:31:50 | 220 | |
7 | BERNHARDT Léonie | 2008 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:31:79 | 218 | |
8 | JOUBAUD Manon | 2008 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:32:08 | 216 | |
9 | RAOUZAIOU Artémis | 2008 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:32:89 | 211 | |
10 | GERMAIN Anna | 2008 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:33:86 | 205 | |
11 | DESCHAMPS Clementine | 2008 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 3:36:44 | 188 | |
12 | FONBONNE Julia | 2008 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 3:37:04 | 184 | |
13 | CURÉ Eloane | 2008 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:40:95 | 161 | |
14 | SIMON Julie | 2008 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:43:34 | 147 | |
15 | KOOPMANN Emma-Jane | 2008 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 3:43:36 | 147 | |
16 | CHRIST Elina | 2008 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:45:10 | 137 | |
17 | NOLL Débora | 2008 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:49:44 | 115 | |
18 | ELMNAOUAR Lyna | 2008 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 3:49:69 | 114 | |
19 | GHOMRASSENI Yasmine | 2008 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 3:51:31 | 106 | |
20 | GLESSER Tess | 2008 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:51:96 | 103 | |
21 | GRUNENWALD-MOUTH Caly | 2008 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 3:54:01 | 93 | |
22 | BOTZ Léane | 2008 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 3:54:57 | 91 | |
23 | PERRIN Faustine | 2008 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 3:54:92 | 89 | |
24 | CASALLES Margot | 2008 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:55:75 | 86 | |
25 | MONHEIT Keren | 2008 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 3:56:34 | 83 | |
26 | GUTFREUND Maureen | 2008 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 3:56:99 | 81 | |
27 | MEHELHEL Mélissa | 2008 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 3:59:91 | 69 | |
28 | BUSCHE Laura | 2008 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 4:00:40 | 67 | |
29 | BONNEWITZ Natalia | 2008 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 4:07:67 | 43 | |
30 | LIMIER--RIGOLET Evaia | 2008 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:09:71 | 37 | |
31 | DICK Maeva | 2008 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 4:11:27 | 32 | |
32 | FIGARD Anna | 2008 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 4:18:72 | 16 | |
33 | KILCI Ayline | 2008 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 4:36:82 | 1 | |
34 | OSTERMANN Laure | 2008 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 5:02:28 | 1 | |
35 | JENLIN Marion | 2008 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | - | Disq. |