Régionale
STRASBOURG
Du Samedi 04 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 05 Mars 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIATTI K-Ryls | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:26:75 | 1183 | |
2 | HERMANN Ben | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:78 | 1064 | |
3 | ROLLI Camille | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:51 | 1023 | |
4 | BENDER Adrien | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:29:64 | 1015 | |
5 | HUG-DREYFUS Tom | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:29:67 | 1014 | |
6 | FURST Stephane | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:71 | 1012 | |
7 | KLEIN Axel | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:29:84 | 1004 | |
8 | SCHMITT Victor | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:29:95 | 998 | |
9 | STOETZEL Steve | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:30:85 | 949 | |
10 | SIREROL Thomas | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:34 | 923 | |
11 | OBERHOLZER Tim | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:43 | 918 | |
12 | DANGUEL Benjamin | 1997 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:31:48 | 915 | |
13 | MEINZOLT Clément | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:31:63 | 907 | |
14 | JOUBAUD Gaetan | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:32:30 | 872 | |
15 | ANKER Finn | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:36 | 869 | |
16 | MULLER Valentin | 2001 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:32:60 | 857 | |
17 | BLACHNIK Jeremiasz | 1999 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:32:92 | 841 | |
18 | MICHEL Arthur | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:33:23 | 825 | |
19 | BRIESCH Louis | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:33:48 | 812 | |
20 | MEYER Arthur | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:33:79 | 797 | |
21 | PARENT Gabriel | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:33:97 | 788 | |
22 | BARTIER Ugo | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:34:27 | 773 | |
23 | DEROUET Noah | 2003 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:34:54 | 760 | |
24 | REMOND Mathieu | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:34:55 | 760 | |
25 | FLEITH Erwann | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:34:61 | 757 | |
26 | ARNOLD Paul | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:34:65 | 755 | |
27 | ZAEPFFEL Leandre | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:35:68 | 706 | |
28 | ANDRE Quentin | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:35:84 | 699 | |
29 | KIRCH Felix | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:36:97 | 647 | |
30 | VIALLON Nino | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:38:36 | 587 | |
31 | AUBRY Loan | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:38:57 | 578 | |
32 | SCHLEGEL Nicolas | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:39:56 | 537 | |
33 | MOREAU Ivan | 2002 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:41:01 | 480 | |
34 | LOPEZ VILLAVERDE Neizar | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:42:12 | 438 | |
35 | HACHEM Sabri | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:43:43 | 391 | |
36 | LIASHCHENKO Nikolaï | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:43:47 | 390 | |
37 | HAMANACHE Noe | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:49:51 | 209 | |
38 | LARQUE Juan | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | PREVOT Noah | 2001 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | LAROCCA Alessio | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | RICHERT Baptiste | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | LAUSDAT Romain | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | LEIBEL Florian | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIATTI K-Ryls | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:26:66 | 1189 | |
2 | HERMANN Ben | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:42 | 1085 | |
3 | BENDER Adrien | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:29:13 | 1044 | |
4 | HUG-DREYFUS Tom | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:29:53 | 1022 | |
5 | FURST Stephane | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:59 | 1018 | |
6 | KLEIN Axel | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:29:89 | 1002 | |
7 | STOETZEL Steve | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:30:60 | 963 | |
8 | SCHMITT Victor | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:30:67 | 959 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DANGUEL Benjamin | 1997 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:30:74 | 955 | |
2 | OBERHOLZER Tim | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:75 | 954 | |
3 | SIREROL Thomas | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:29 | 925 | |
4 | MEINZOLT Clément | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:31:37 | 921 | |
5 | JOUBAUD Gaetan | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:31:78 | 899 | |
6 | MULLER Valentin | 2001 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:32:14 | 881 | |
7 | ANKER Finn | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:56 | 859 | |
8 | BLACHNIK Jeremiasz | 1999 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:33:07 | 833 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRIESCH Louis | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:32:76 | 849 | |
2 | DEROUET Noah | 2003 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:34:11 | 781 | |
3 | KIRCH Felix | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:36:58 | 665 | |
4 | SCHLEGEL Nicolas | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:38:37 | 587 | |
5 | VIALLON Nino | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:38:89 | 565 | |
6 | LOPEZ VILLAVERDE Neizar | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:41:76 | 451 | |
7 | LIASHCHENKO Nikolaï | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:42:92 | 409 | |
8 | HAMANACHE Noe | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. |