Régionale
STRASBOURG
Du Samedi 04 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 05 Mars 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHNEPF Emma | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:07:67 | 1066 | |
2 | DA COSTA Chloe | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:08:10 | 1055 | |
3 | HUMBERT Fiona | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:10:21 | 998 | |
4 | BENEDIC Chiara | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:11:44 | 966 | |
5 | MARQUART Léa | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:11:53 | 964 | |
6 | DESSERT Deborah | 1984 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:11:69 | 960 | |
7 | MARQUART Gaelle | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:11:73 | 959 | |
8 | UNNA Juliette | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:13:52 | 913 | |
9 | CASTELAIN Louise | 2002 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:13:60 | 911 | |
10 | PASQUET Aurélie | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:13:77 | 907 | |
11 | ELKAIM Cynthia | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:14:36 | 892 | |
12 | TRULES Vanina | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:14:45 | 890 | |
13 | SMITD Arletty | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:14:72 | 883 | |
14 | PATOUX Juliette | 2004 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:15:14 | 873 | |
15 | CUNCI Clara | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:16:04 | 851 | |
16 | GRAUFFEL Lucie | 2002 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:17:19 | 823 | |
17 | DRIOUACH Camilia | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:17:20 | 823 | |
18 | CALLET Clémentine | 2000 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:17:56 | 814 | |
19 | PASTRES Lena | 2000 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:18:09 | 801 | |
20 | GELIG Lisa | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:19:34 | 772 | |
21 | ROUX Eva | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:20:68 | 741 | |
22 | BUSCHE Margaux | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:20:91 | 736 | |
23 | WELTZ Angélique | 2000 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:26:55 | 614 | |
24 | FLORIANT Salomé | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:26:59 | 613 | |
25 | REBER Elena | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:26:59 | 613 | |
26 | DUBOIN Elsa | 2000 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:27:30 | 599 | |
27 | GUYOMARD Charlotte | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:29:27 | 559 | |
28 | MOUSSAOUI Silya | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:30:27 | 540 | |
29 | DREYER Tilly | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:30:65 | 532 | |
30 | PEREZ GARCIA Maria | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | BURCKEL Lauriane | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHNEPF Emma | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:07:10 | 1082 | |
2 | DA COSTA Chloe | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:07:16 | 1080 | |
3 | BENEDIC Chiara | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:09:32 | 1022 | |
4 | MARQUART Léa | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:09:64 | 1013 | |
5 | DESSERT Deborah | 1984 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:11:57 | 963 | |
6 | CASTELAIN Louise | 2002 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:13:05 | 925 | |
7 | PATOUX Juliette | 2004 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:16:05 | 850 | |
8 | SMITD Arletty | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:16:73 | 834 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DRIOUACH Camilia | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:15:09 | 874 | |
2 | CUNCI Clara | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:16:09 | 849 | |
3 | CALLET Clémentine | 2000 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:16:27 | 845 | |
4 | GRAUFFEL Lucie | 2002 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:16:50 | 839 | |
5 | GELIG Lisa | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:20:50 | 746 | |
6 | BUSCHE Margaux | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:21:68 | 719 | |
7 | FLORIANT Salomé | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:27:44 | 596 | |
8 | WELTZ Angélique | 2000 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DREYER Tilly | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:29:89 | 547 | |
2 | MOUSSAOUI Silya | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. |