Régionale
OBERNAI
Du Samedi 03 Decembre 2016 au Dimanche 04 Decembre 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAELBEL Mathilde | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:13:00 | 1180 | |
2 | STUDER Camille | 2000 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:14:40 | 1147 | |
3 | HOFFMANN Mathilde | 1994 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:18:09 | 1062 | |
4 | ADAM BRUCKER Charlène | 1992 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:18:19 | 1060 | |
5 | GERARD Perrine | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:18:45 | 1054 | |
6 | LINDAUER Clémence | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:18:47 | 1053 | |
7 | LINDAUER Emma | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:18:47 | 1053 | |
8 | SCHNEIDER Lara | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:20:16 | 1016 | |
9 | KELLER Léa | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:22:73 | 960 | |
10 | FILLIOUX Félicie | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:23:32 | 947 | |
11 | BOHLER Rina | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:24:42 | 924 | |
12 | DAAB Perrine | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:25:40 | 903 | |
13 | SCHMITT Manon | 1994 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:26:58 | 879 | |
14 | FRINGUELLO Camille | 2000 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:27:72 | 855 | |
15 | BERLAMONT Eugénie | 2000 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:29:33 | 823 | |
16 | SCHEIDWEILER Elise | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:30:11 | 807 | |
17 | WUERTZER Océane | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:30:36 | 803 | |
18 | HERZOG Justine | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:30:66 | 797 | |
19 | BORGA Justine | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:30:71 | 796 | |
20 | GUYOMARD Charlotte | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:30:82 | 793 | |
21 | REISS Victoria | 2003 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:33:95 | 733 | |
22 | RAPP Manuela | 2000 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:35:42 | 706 | |
23 | PIERREJEAN Tiffany | 2003 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:35:49 | 705 | |
24 | CORBEL Emma | 2002 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:35:66 | 702 | |
25 | STOHR Coralie | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:36:05 | 695 | |
26 | COSTE Justine | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:36:33 | 689 | |
27 | BLUMBERGER Agathe | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:37:36 | 671 | |
28 | BOEHLER Clemence | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:37:81 | 663 | |
29 | GARGULAK Drahoslava | 2001 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:41:23 | 603 | |
30 | MARCO CORDOVA Anabel | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:52:62 | 425 | |
31 | EPP Laurine | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | MEGHAZI Iness | 2001 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. |