Championnats Régionaux - ALSACE

Régionale

SCHILTIGHEIM

Du Samedi 28 Juin 2008 au Dimanche 29 Juin 2008

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PETER Jérémy 1988 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:27:29 1137
2 KAAG Julien 1992 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 0:27:91 1100
3 DESMONS Fabien 1991 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 0:28:18 1084
4 NUSS Steve 1992 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:28:44 1069
5 SCHMITT Emilien 1994 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:28:95 1039
6 KISTLER Marc 1994 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:29:05 1033
7 SCHOLLER Florian 1993 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:29:14 1028
8 DENIER Antoine 1993 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:29:55 1005
9 MILAZZO Thomas 1991 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:29:60 1002
10 TROG Florian 1992 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:29:65 999
11 KOPP Adrien 1991 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 0:29:80 991
12 PFLIEGER Thomas 1993 SNI GUEBWILLER FRA 0:30:34 960
13 OUANOUFI Selim 1994 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 0:30:35 960
14 MORITZ Jonathan 1989 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:30:38 958
15 VOGELEISEN Jonathan 1992 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:30:88 931
16 DAGORN Quentin 1991 SN STRASBOURG FRA 0:31:32 907
17 KELHETTER Lucas 1991 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:31:37 904
18 MORONI Matteo 1992 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:31:93 874
19 VILLANOVA Luc 1989 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 0:32:16 862
20 MILANO Hadrien 1994 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:32:24 858
21 KELLER Ludovic 1994 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:32:54 842
22 FESSLER Valentin 1992 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:33:09 814
23 GAUTHIERO Jonathan 1993 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 0:35:08 716
24 GERARD Dorian 1991 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:35:86 679
25 MULLER Matthieu 1993 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:39:05 538
26 WEISS Lucas 1997 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:39:45 522
27 LEONHARDT Guillaume 1994 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 0:41:02 460
28 EBY Vincent 1994 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:42:54 403
29 STEPIC Jean-Michel 1994 SN STRASBOURG FRA 0:44:62 332
30 MILFORT Frank 1991 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 NUSS Steve 1992 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:27:23 1140
2 PETER Jérémy 1988 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:27:34 1134
3 KAAG Julien 1992 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 0:27:63 1116
4 DESMONS Fabien 1991 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 0:27:74 1110
5 SCHOLLER Florian 1993 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:28:73 1052
6 SCHMITT Emilien 1994 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:29:38 1014
7 KISTLER Marc 1994 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:29:42 1012
8 DENIER Antoine 1993 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:29:76 993

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MILAZZO Thomas 1991 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:28:78 1049
2 MORITZ Jonathan 1989 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:29:13 1029
3 KOPP Adrien 1991 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 0:29:52 1006
4 OUANOUFI Selim 1994 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 0:29:80 991
5 PFLIEGER Thomas 1993 SNI GUEBWILLER FRA 0:30:08 975
6 VOGELEISEN Jonathan 1992 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:30:81 935
7 KELHETTER Lucas 1991 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:31:61 891
8 DAGORN Quentin 1991 SN STRASBOURG FRA 0:31:74 884