Régionale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Samedi 28 Juin 2008 au Dimanche 29 Juin 2008
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEVEAUX Aurélien | 1989 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:24:22 | 1185 | |
2 | NUSS Steve | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:25:85 | 1070 | |
3 | BERGE Maxime | 1988 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:26:17 | 1048 | |
4 | DENIER Antoine | 1993 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:26:42 | 1031 | |
5 | BELTRAN Loïc | 1993 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:26:75 | 1009 | |
6 | SCHOLLER Florian | 1993 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:27:23 | 977 | |
7 | DUPOUY Loïc | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:27:39 | 967 | |
8 | PFLIEGER Thomas | 1993 | SNI GUEBWILLER | FRA | 0:27:43 | 964 | |
9 | KOPP Adrien | 1991 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:27:73 | 945 | |
10 | DESMONS Fabien | 1991 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:27:79 | 941 | |
11 | KELHETTER Lucas | 1991 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:27:79 | 941 | |
12 | DIEBOLT Timothée | 1990 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:27:96 | 930 | |
13 | MILANO Hadrien | 1994 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:28:43 | 900 | |
14 | BLONDE Lionel | 1991 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:28:49 | 897 | |
15 | MORONI Matteo | 1992 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:28:61 | 889 | |
16 | HARMUTH Alexandre | 1993 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:28:69 | 884 | |
17 | CANTARUTTI Pierre | 1992 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:28:92 | 870 | |
18 | VILLANOVA Luc | 1989 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:29:22 | 851 | |
19 | WICKER Jordan | 1993 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:29:32 | 845 | |
20 | DAGORN Quentin | 1991 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:29:46 | 837 | |
21 | MILFORT Frank | 1991 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:29:75 | 819 | |
22 | GLATT Romain | 1994 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:94 | 808 | |
23 | KELLER Ludovic | 1994 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:30:08 | 799 | |
24 | DIRRINGER Thomas | 1991 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:30:47 | 776 | |
25 | OBSER Arnaud | 1992 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:30:50 | 775 | |
26 | MULLER Matthieu | 1993 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:30:53 | 773 | |
27 | GAUTHIERO Jonathan | 1993 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:30:63 | 767 | |
28 | STEPIC Jean-Michel | 1994 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:37:86 | 404 | |
29 | FESSLER Valentin | 1992 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | LEGRAND Jérôme | 1992 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEVEAUX Aurélien | 1989 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:24:48 | 1166 | |
2 | NUSS Steve | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:25:38 | 1103 | |
3 | BERGE Maxime | 1988 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:26:20 | 1046 | |
4 | DENIER Antoine | 1993 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:27:10 | 986 | |
5 | SCHOLLER Florian | 1993 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:27:11 | 985 | |
6 | BELTRAN Loïc | 1993 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:27:23 | 977 | |
7 | PFLIEGER Thomas | 1993 | SNI GUEBWILLER | FRA | 0:27:48 | 961 | |
8 | DUPOUY Loïc | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:27:78 | 942 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESMONS Fabien | 1991 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:26:54 | 1023 | |
2 | CANTARUTTI Pierre | 1992 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:27:79 | 941 | |
3 | KELHETTER Lucas | 1991 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:27:93 | 932 | |
4 | DIEBOLT Timothée | 1990 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:27:96 | 930 | |
5 | MILANO Hadrien | 1994 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:28:19 | 915 | |
6 | MORONI Matteo | 1992 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:28:19 | 915 | |
7 | BLONDE Lionel | 1991 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:28:34 | 906 | |
8 | HARMUTH Alexandre | 1993 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:28:79 | 878 |