Championnats Régionaux - ALSACE

Régionale

SCHILTIGHEIM

Du Samedi 28 Juin 2008 au Dimanche 29 Juin 2008

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BROMBACHER Joana 1990 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 1:02:29 1112 Interregional
2 KREITTNER Marine 1993 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:03:56 1073 National
3 ERBS Manon 1991 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:04:91 1032 Interregional
4 BRODIER Charlotte 1993 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:05:12 1026 Interregional
5 RISS Leana 1992 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:05:56 1013 Interregional
6 STOFFEL Julie 1988 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:06:16 995 Regional
7 HOMMEL Pauline 1993 SR CERNAY FRA 1:08:40 931 Regional
8 LANTZ Laetitia 1993 SNI GUEBWILLER FRA 1:09:04 913 Regional
9 FISCHBACH Laura 1994 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:09:06 912 Regional
10 NUNHOLD Caroline 1994 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:09:37 903 Regional
11 LIETAERT Juliette 1994 SR CERNAY FRA 1:09:48 900 Regional
12 STEINMETZ Elise 1990 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:09:59 897 Departemental 50
13 PERRIN Anaïs 1994 SNI GUEBWILLER FRA 1:10:06 884 Regional
14 CHALAL Hania-Sabrina 1992 SN STRASBOURG FRA 1:10:07 884 Departemental 50
15 PLOUCHARD Emilie 1993 SNI GUEBWILLER FRA 1:10:44 874 Departemental 50
16 GSCHWIND Camille 1992 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:10:76 865 Departemental 50
17 MILANO Théodora 1991 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:12:01 831 Departemental 50
18 REES Marielle 1992 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:12:25 825 Departemental 50
19 GERARD Lauriane 1991 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:13:09 802 Departemental 50
20 MEYER Aurore 1988 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:13:50 792
21 ROTH-DUFOUR Alix 1994 SN STRASBOURG FRA 1:14:01 778 Departemental 50
22 MULLER Manon 1993 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:15:68 736 Departemental 50
23 LAFRETTE Presilia 1993 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:16:96 704
24 MEYER Aurélie 1992 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:17:29 696
25 HELLEQUIN Charlène 1992 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:19:32 647
26 KLACK Chloe 1993 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:19:70 638
27 FROEHLICHER Eva 1987 SN STRASBOURG FRA 1:19:96 632
28 HEIMANN Charlène 1994 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 1:20:43 621
29 NAJIB Mounia 1994 SN STRASBOURG FRA 1:21:82 589
30 KEZOUI Gaëlle 1994 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA - Disq.
31 SCHICKLIN Emma 1993 SR CERNAY FRA - Disq.
32 KOFFLER Louise 1991 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA - Disq.
33 HAMMER Cécile 1995 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BROMBACHER Joana 1990 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 1:02:03 1120 Interregional
2 KREITTNER Marine 1993 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:02:41 1108 National
3 STOFFEL Julie 1988 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:04:63 1041 Interregional
4 ERBS Manon 1991 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:05:11 1026 Interregional
5 BRODIER Charlotte 1993 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:05:39 1018 Interregional
6 RISS Leana 1992 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:05:52 1014 Interregional
7 LANTZ Laetitia 1993 SNI GUEBWILLER FRA 1:09:29 906 Regional
8 HOMMEL Pauline 1993 SR CERNAY FRA 1:09:34 904 Regional

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 STEINMETZ Elise 1990 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:08:48 928 Departemental 50
2 PERRIN Anaïs 1994 SNI GUEBWILLER FRA 1:08:59 925 Regional
3 LIETAERT Juliette 1994 SR CERNAY FRA 1:09:04 913 Regional
4 MILANO Théodora 1991 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:09:63 896 Departemental 50
5 NUNHOLD Caroline 1994 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:09:85 890 Regional
6 PLOUCHARD Emilie 1993 SNI GUEBWILLER FRA 1:10:32 877 Departemental 50
7 GSCHWIND Camille 1992 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:10:36 876 Departemental 50
8 CHALAL Hania-Sabrina 1992 SN STRASBOURG FRA 1:10:40 875 Departemental 50